Standings
Early birds 2019/2020

Last Date and Hour Played 9/10 8:00 PM Next Date to Play 9/17 8:00 PM
Weeks Played 1 Week to Play 32
Scratch Average 166.12

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 06-BUITENKANT VOET 12 26.0 2670 2397 199.75 917 2670
2. 09-MIKS 12 22.0 2601 2091 174.25 887 2601
3. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 22.0 2517 2259 188.25 873 2517
4. 01-SOLID 12 21.0 2669 2591 215.92 915 2669
5. 03-YES 12 16.0 2481 1518 126.50 858 2481
6. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 14.0 2437 1999 166.58 832 2437
7. 02-VALDIESPARE 12 9.0 2455 1582 131.83 853 2455
8. 08-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 8.0 2363 1751 145.92 826 2363
9. 05-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 8.0 2349 1680 140.00 833 2349
10. 10-MIKKERS 12 4.0 2345 2066 172.17 825 2345
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 9/10 8:00 pm

Lane 25 SOLID 7 10 4 21 Lane 26 VALDIESPARE 3 0 6 9
1 14 Janus Eliens 0 2 0 2 1 53 Roel Jager 2 0 2 4
2 - Dennis Claas 2 2 2 6 2 76 Frank Verhallen 0 0 0 0
3 9 Huub Schaijk van 2 2 2 6 3 99 Antoinette Verhallen 0 0 0 0
4 3 Giordano Cardenas 1 2 0 3 4 63 Ria Antwerpen 1 0 2 3
Lane 27 YES 4 4 8 16 Lane 28 LUCKY DUCKS 6 6 2 14
1 88 Ineke Riemersma 0 2 0 2 1 37 Theo Gijzen 2 0 2 4
2 88 Fons Bont de 2 0 2 4 2 50 Benno Heida 0 2 0 2
3 71 Sander Verheyen 2 0 2 4 3 41 Danny Heida 0 2 0 2
4 74 Tonny Dingen 0 2 2 4 4 18 Leo Jansen 2 0 0 2
Lane 29 MIKKERS 2 0 2 4 Lane 30 BUITENKANT VOET 8 10 8 26
1 42 Bart Verberne 0 0 0 0 1 29 Bas Bruijn de 2 2 2 6
2 21 Louis Persijn 0 0 2 2 2 53 Yuri Verhoeks 2 2 0 4
3 15 Gerard Willemsen 0 0 0 0 3 9 Ronnie Lenting 2 2 2 6
4 15 Paul Huetzen 2 0 0 2 4 - Joshua Udink 0 2 2 4
Lane 31 SNA EUROPE 8 10 4 22 Lane 32 DEAF DREAM TEAM 2 0 6 8
1 43 Tonnie Lenssen 2 2 0 4 1 71 Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 0 0 2 2
2 9 Peter Goossens 2 2 0 4 2 71 Ton Bijsterveld 0 0 2 2
3 26 Theo Lenssen 0 2 2 4 3 32 John Molders 2 0 0 2
4 8 Edwin Tegenbosch 2 2 2 6 4 30 Hennie Rijpert 0 0 0 0
Lane 33 BLAUWE DUIVEL 4 2 2 8 Lane 34 MIKS 6 8 8 22
1 72 Giel Dijsselbloem 2 0 0 2 1 49 Tomoko Aalberts 0 2 2 4
2 60 Frans Lenders 0 0 0 0 2 60 Jeanne Spreksel 2 2 2 6
3 69 Rico van Mil 2 2 2 6 3 49 Piet Meulensteen 0 0 0 0
4 22 Rob Penders 0 0 0 0 4 12 Albert Aalberts 2 2 2 6

Positions of the teams next week - week 9/17 8:00 pm

Lane 25 SNA EUROPE Lane 26 YES
Lane 27 SOLID Lane 28 BUITENKANT VOET
Lane 29 VALDIESPARE Lane 30 BLAUWE DUIVEL
Lane 31 MIKKERS Lane 32 MIKS
Lane 33 DEAF DREAM TEAM Lane 34 LUCKY DUCKS

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High G. High GH Low Low Series High.S High.SH #> #> M #> W
Early birds 2019/2020 166.12 207.39 266 266 77 300 737 773 25 25 0
01 9/10 8:00 PM 166.12 207.39 266 266 77 300 737 773 25 25 0

Present Statistiques

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Men
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Games Avg. Scratch Hdp High GH High.SH
1. Albert Aalberts 247 245 245 3 245.67 737 12 259 773
2. Huub Schaijk van 235 247 248 3 243.33 730 9 257 757
3. Dennis Claas 266 235 221 3 240.67 722 0 266 722
4. Ronnie Lenting 216 217 237 3 223.33 670 9 246 697
5. Peter Goossens 233 253 177 3 221.00 663 9 262 690
6. Joshua Udink 200 192 223 3 205.00 615 0 223 615
7. Giordano Cardenas 208 215 190 3 204.33 613 3 218 622
8. Bas Bruijn de 162 198 231 3 197.00 591 11 260 678
9. Louis Persijn 192 219 180 3 197.00 591 21 240 654
10. Edwin Tegenbosch 181 209 191 3 193.67 581 8 217 605
11. Leo Jansen 194 201 174 3 189.67 569 18 219 623
12. Theo Lenssen 174 167 201 3 180.67 542 26 227 620
13. Paul Huetzen 212 157 167 3 178.67 536 15 227 581
14. Janus Eliens 180 184 162 3 175.33 526 14 198 568
15. Danny Heida 192 193 141 3 175.33 526 41 234 649
16. Yuri Verhoeks 196 190 135 3 173.67 521 33 249 680
17. Gerard Willemsen 200 179 140 3 173.00 519 33 215 564
18. John Molders 175 158 181 3 171.33 514 32 213 610
19. Rob Penders 183 162 158 3 167.67 503 38 205 569
20. Theo Gijzen 164 137 178 3 159.67 479 37 215 590
21. Sander Verheyen 164 149 153 3 155.33 466 71 235 679
22. Roel Jager 176 125 162 3 154.33 463 53 229 622
23. Hennie Rijpert 150 155 148 3 151.00 453 30 185 543
24. Ton Bijsterveld 133 143 164 3 146.67 440 71 235 653
25. Rico van Mil 147 127 157 3 143.67 431 60 226 638
26. Piet Meulensteen 141 135 150 3 142.00 426 49 199 573
27. Benno Heida 129 155 141 3 141.67 425 50 205 575
28. Bart Verberne 128 147 145 3 140.00 420 63 189 546
29. Tonny Dingen 109 156 147 3 137.33 412 74 230 634
30. Giel Dijsselbloem 133 125 124 3 127.33 382 72 205 598
31. Frank Verhallen 129 131 114 3 124.67 374 77 207 602
32. Frans Lenders 147 106 111 3 121.33 364 60 207 544
33. Fons Bont de 101 108 111 3 106.67 320 93 199 584
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Games Avg. Scratch Hdp High GH High.SH
1. Jeanne Spreksel 196 132 148 3 158.67 476 60 256 656
2. Tonnie Lenssen 169 158 146 3 157.67 473 47 212 602
3. Tomoko Aalberts 133 171 148 3 150.67 452 54 220 599
4. Ria Antwerpen 148 140 157 3 148.33 445 63 220 634
5. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 98 117 129 3 114.67 344 71 200 557
6. Ineke Riemersma 103 91 126 3 106.67 320 88 214 584
7. Antoinette Verhallen 77 94 129 3 100.00 300 99 228 597
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Dennis Claas 9/10 266
2. Peter Goossens 9/10 262
3. Bas Bruijn de 9/10 260
4. Albert Aalberts 9/10 259
5. Huub Schaijk van 9/10 257
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Albert Aalberts 9/10 773
2. Huub Schaijk van 9/10 757
3. Dennis Claas 9/10 722
4. Ronnie Lenting 9/10 697
5. Peter Goossens 9/10 690
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Dennis Claas 9/10 266
2. Peter Goossens 9/10 253
3. Huub Schaijk van 9/10 248
4. Albert Aalberts 9/10 247
5. Ronnie Lenting 9/10 237
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Albert Aalberts 9/10 737
2. Huub Schaijk van 9/10 730
3. Dennis Claas 9/10 722
4. Ronnie Lenting 9/10 670
5. Peter Goossens 9/10 663
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Jeanne Spreksel 9/10 256
2. Antoinette Verhallen 9/10 228
3 Ria Antwerpen 9/10 220
3 Tomoko Aalberts 9/10 220
5. Ineke Riemersma 9/10 214
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Jeanne Spreksel 9/10 656
2. Ria Antwerpen 9/10 634
3. Tonnie Lenssen 9/10 602
4. Tomoko Aalberts 9/10 599
5. Antoinette Verhallen 9/10 597
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Jeanne Spreksel 9/10 196
2. Tomoko Aalberts 9/10 171
3. Tonnie Lenssen 9/10 169
4. Ria Antwerpen 9/10 157
5 Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 9/10 129
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Jeanne Spreksel 9/10 476
2. Tonnie Lenssen 9/10 473
3. Tomoko Aalberts 9/10 452
4. Ria Antwerpen 9/10 445
5. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 9/10 344
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.