Standings
Early birds 2019/2020

Last Date and Hour Played 9/17 8:00 PM Next Date to Play 9/24 8:00 PM
Weeks Played 2 Week to Play 31
Scratch Average 164.35

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 09-MIKS 24 44.0 5098 4045 168.54 887 2601
2. 06-BUITENKANT VOET 24 42.0 5139 4659 194.13 917 2670
3. 01-SOLID 24 35.0 5097 4884 203.50 915 2669
4. 03-YES 24 34.0 5026 3229 134.54 900 2545
5. 07-SNA EUROPE 24 34.0 4950 4434 184.75 873 2517
6. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 24 30.0 4894 3997 166.54 856 2457
7. 05-BLAUWE DUIVEL 24 25.0 4770 3420 142.50 844 2421
8. 02-VALDIESPARE 24 22.0 4794 3093 128.88 853 2455
9. 08-DEAF DREAM TEAM 24 22.0 4748 3644 151.83 885 2385
10. 10-MIKKERS 24 12.0 4671 4038 168.25 844 2345
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 9/17 8:00 pm

Lane 25 SNA EUROPE 8 2 2 12 Lane 26 YES 2 8 8 18
1 43 Tonnie Lenssen 2 0 0 2 1 88 Ineke Riemersma 0 2 2 4
2 9 Peter Goossens 2 2 0 4 2 88 Fons Bont de 0 0 2 2
3 26 Theo Lenssen 0 0 0 0 3 74 Tonny Dingen 2 2 2 6
4 8 Edwin Tegenbosch 2 0 2 4 4 28 Nicole Wijnen 0 2 0 2
Lane 27 SOLID 4 6 4 14 Lane 28 BUITENKANT VOET 6 4 6 16
1 14 Janus Eliens 0 0 2 2 1 20 Eric Glabbeek van 2 2 0 4
2 19 Peter Koops 2 0 0 2 2 40 Toine Megens 0 2 2 4
3 9 Huub Schaijk van 0 2 2 4 3 9 Ronnie Lenting 2 0 0 2
4 3 Giordano Cardenas 2 2 0 4 4 - Joshua Udink 0 0 2 2
Lane 29 VALDIESPARE 4 2 7 13 Lane 30 BLAUWE DUIVEL 6 8 3 17
1 71 Ton Bijsterveld 0 0 2 2 1 72 Giel Dijsselbloem 2 2 0 4
2 77 Frank Verhallen 0 0 1 1 2 60 Frans Lenders 2 2 1 5
3 65 Alice Glabbeek van 0 0 0 0 3 69 Rico van Mil 2 2 2 6
4 63 Ria Antwerpen 2 2 2 6 4 26 Henry Heijmans 0 0 0 0
Lane 31 MIKKERS 2 2 4 8 Lane 32 MIKS 8 8 6 22
1 42 Bart Verberne 0 0 2 2 1 60 Jeanne Spreksel 2 2 0 4
2 40 Henk Relouw 0 2 2 4 2 60 Jean Spreksel 2 0 0 2
3 21 Louis Persijn 2 0 0 2 3 49 Piet Meulensteen 0 2 2 4
4 15 Paul Huetzen 0 0 0 0 4 12 Albert Aalberts 2 2 2 6
Lane 33 DEAF DREAM TEAM 2 8 4 14 Lane 34 LUCKY DUCKS 8 2 6 16
1 71 Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 0 2 2 4 1 37 Theo Gijzen 2 0 0 2
2 32 John Molders 0 2 2 4 2 57 Frances Revell 2 0 0 2
3 31 Jean-Paul Timmer 0 2 0 2 3 41 Danny Heida 2 0 2 4
4 30 Hennie Rijpert 2 0 0 2 4 18 Leo Jansen 0 2 2 4

Positions of the teams next week - week 9/24 8:00 pm

Lane 25 LUCKY DUCKS Lane 26 MIKKERS
Lane 27 BLAUWE DUIVEL Lane 28 DEAF DREAM TEAM
Lane 29 MIKS Lane 30 SOLID
Lane 31 YES Lane 32 VALDIESPARE
Lane 33 BUITENKANT VOET Lane 34 SNA EUROPE

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Men
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Games Avg. Scratch Hdp High GH High.SH
1. Dennis Claas 266 235 221 3 240.67 722 0 266 722
2. Albert Aalberts 204 215 257 6 235.50 1413 12 269 773
3. Huub Schaijk van 204 196 214 6 224.00 1344 9 257 757
4. Joshua Udink 211 191 254 6 211.83 1271 0 254 656
5. Peter Goossens 198 233 155 6 208.17 1249 9 262 690
6. Ronnie Lenting 225 176 168 6 206.50 1239 9 246 697
7. Giordano Cardenas 215 225 176 6 204.83 1229 3 228 625
8. Edwin Tegenbosch 221 203 202 6 201.17 1207 8 229 650
9. Bas Bruijn de 162 198 231 3 197.00 591 11 260 678
10. Eric Glabbeek van 202 200 172 3 191.33 574 20 222 634
11. Leo Jansen 131 206 224 6 188.33 1130 19 242 623
12. Louis Persijn 210 154 164 6 186.50 1119 21 240 654
13. Janus Eliens 180 204 182 6 182.00 1092 14 218 608
14. Danny Heida 164 163 205 6 176.33 1058 41 246 655
15. Yuri Verhoeks 196 190 135 3 173.67 521 33 249 680
16. Jean-Paul Timmer 150 195 174 3 173.00 519 33 226 612
17. Gerard Willemsen 200 179 140 3 173.00 519 33 215 564
18. Paul Huetzen 137 202 155 6 171.67 1030 15 227 581
19. Theo Lenssen 136 180 168 6 171.00 1026 26 227 620
20. Henk Relouw 145 211 157 3 171.00 513 40 251 633
21. John Molders 143 203 162 6 170.33 1022 32 235 610
22. Rob Penders 183 162 158 3 167.67 503 38 205 569
23. Peter Koops 180 168 149 3 165.67 497 19 199 554
24. Theo Gijzen 156 168 140 6 157.17 943 37 215 590
25. Sander Verheyen 164 149 153 3 155.33 466 71 235 679
26. Roel Jager 176 125 162 3 154.33 463 53 229 622
27. Toine Megens 151 170 142 3 154.33 463 40 210 583
28. Hennie Rijpert 142 172 146 6 152.17 913 30 202 550
29. Rico van Mil 151 140 182 6 150.67 904 54 251 680
30. Henry Heijmans 130 171 151 3 150.67 452 54 197 530
31. Jean Spreksel 162 157 126 3 148.33 445 60 222 625
32. Piet Meulensteen 136 158 155 6 145.83 875 49 207 596
33. Bart Verberne 134 159 144 6 142.83 857 61 201 563
34. Benno Heida 129 155 141 3 141.67 425 50 205 575
35. Tonny Dingen 137 145 130 6 137.33 824 74 230 634
36. Ton Bijsterveld 118 108 142 6 134.67 808 71 235 653
37. Frans Lenders 138 148 142 6 132.00 792 60 208 608
38. Giel Dijsselbloem 118 158 111 6 128.17 769 72 230 603
39. Fons Bont de 117 153 142 6 122.00 732 79 241 676
40. Frank Verhallen 105 99 125 6 117.17 703 83 207 602
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Games Avg. Scratch Hdp High GH High.SH
1. Nicole Wijnen 170 186 171 3 175.67 527 31 214 611
2. Tonnie Lenssen 171 168 140 6 158.67 952 46 214 608
3. Ria Antwerpen 156 158 169 6 154.67 928 63 232 672
4. Tomoko Aalberts 133 171 148 3 150.67 452 54 220 599
5. Frances Revell 141 166 134 3 147.00 441 57 223 612
6. Jeanne Spreksel 128 145 111 6 143.33 860 60 256 656
7. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 118 151 137 6 125.00 750 71 222 619
8. Ineke Riemersma 96 138 126 6 113.33 680 88 226 624
9. Alice Glabbeek van 141 73 117 3 110.33 331 90 206 526
10. Antoinette Verhallen 77 94 129 3 100.00 300 99 228 597
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Albert Aalberts 9/17 269
2. Dennis Claas 9/10 266
3. Peter Goossens 9/10 262
4. Bas Bruijn de 9/10 260
5. Huub Schaijk van 9/10 257
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Albert Aalberts 9/10 773
2. Huub Schaijk van 9/10 757
3. Dennis Claas 9/10 722
4. Ronnie Lenting 9/10 697
5. Peter Goossens 9/10 690
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Dennis Claas 9/10 266
2. Albert Aalberts 9/17 257
3. Joshua Udink 9/17 254
4. Peter Goossens 9/10 253
5. Huub Schaijk van 9/10 248
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Albert Aalberts 9/10 737
2. Huub Schaijk van 9/10 730
3. Dennis Claas 9/10 722
4. Ronnie Lenting 9/10 670
5. Peter Goossens 9/10 663
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Jeanne Spreksel 9/10 256
2. Ria Antwerpen 9/17 232
3. Antoinette Verhallen 9/10 228
4. Ineke Riemersma 9/17 226
5. Frances Revell 9/17 223
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Ria Antwerpen 9/17 672
2. Jeanne Spreksel 9/10 656
3. Ineke Riemersma 9/17 624
4. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 9/17 619
5. Frances Revell 9/17 612
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Jeanne Spreksel 9/10 196
2. Nicole Wijnen 9/17 186
3 Tomoko Aalberts 9/10 171
3 Tonnie Lenssen 9/17 171
5. Ria Antwerpen 9/17 169
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Nicole Wijnen 9/17 527
2. Ria Antwerpen 9/17 483
3. Tonnie Lenssen 9/17 479
4. Jeanne Spreksel 9/10 476
5. Tomoko Aalberts 9/10 452
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.