1/28 8:00 PM
Early birds 2019/2020

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 26.0 2510 1976 164.67 861 2510
2. 05-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 20.0 2582 1970 164.17 883 2582
3. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 18.0 2522 2240 186.67 880 2522
4. 06-BUITENKANT VOET 12 18.0 2506 2068 172.33 896 2506
5. 02-VALDIESPARE 12 16.0 2451 1563 130.25 859 2451
6. 01-SOLID 12 14.0 2409 2220 185.00 905 2409
7. 08-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 12.0 2470 1963 163.58 856 2470
8. 10-MIKKERS 12 12.0 2458 1996 166.33 841 2458
9. 09-MIKS 12 10.0 2443 1894 157.83 835 2443
10. 03-YES 12 4.0 2400 1581 131.75 842 2400
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 1/28 8:00 pm

Lane 25 BLAUWE DUIVEL 4 6 10 20 Lane 26 MIKS 6 4 0 10
1 45 Wilfried Dijsselbloem 0 0 2 2 1 60 Tomoko Aalberts 2 2 0 4
2 62 Rico van Mil 0 2 2 4 2 58 Jean Spreksel 2 0 0 2
3 70 Sef Dirckx 2 2 2 6 3 56 Piet Meulensteen 0 0 0 0
4 27 Rob Penders 2 0 2 4 4 9 Albert Aalberts 0 2 0 2
Lane 27 SNA EUROPE 8 4 6 18 Lane 28 DEAF DREAM TEAM 2 6 4 12
1 45 Tonnie Lenssen 0 0 2 2 1 43 Edwin Munne 2 2 0 4
2 14 Peter Goossens 2 0 2 4 2 39 John Molders 0 2 0 2
3 28 Theo Lenssen 2 0 0 2 3 60 Annemieke Bouwmeester 0 2 2 4
4 7 Edwin Tegenbosch 2 2 0 4 4 27 Jean-Paul Timmer 0 0 2 2
Lane 29 YES 2 0 2 4 Lane 30 LUCKY DUCKS 8 10 8 26
1 92 Ineke Riemersma 0 0 0 0 1 61 Frances Revell 2 2 2 6
2 82 Fons Bont de 0 0 0 0 2 41 Danny Heida 2 2 2 6
3 70 Tonny Dingen 0 0 2 2 3 48 Benno Heida 2 2 0 4
4 29 Nicole Wijnen 2 0 0 2 4 28 Leo Jansen 0 2 2 4
Lane 31 SOLID 10 2 2 14 Lane 32 VALDIESPARE 0 8 8 16
1 17 Janus Eliens 2 0 0 2 1 71 Ton Bijsterveld 0 2 2 4
2 31 Gerard Willemsen 2 0 0 2 2 78 Frank Verhallen 0 2 2 4
3 8 Ronnie Lenting 2 2 2 6 3 99 Antoinette Verhallen 0 0 0 0
4 7 Giordano Cardenas 2 0 0 2 4 48 Roel Jager 0 2 2 4
Lane 33 MIKKERS 2 8 2 12 Lane 34 BUITENKANT VOET 8 2 8 18
1 51 Bart Verberne 0 2 0 2 1 33 Bas Bruijn de 2 0 2 4
2 47 Henk Relouw 2 2 2 6 2 50 Toine Megens 0 0 0 0
3 29 Paul Huetzen 0 0 0 0 3 44 Jacco Oosterwijk 2 2 2 6
4 27 Louis Persijn 0 2 0 2 4 19 Eric Glabbeek van 2 0 2 4

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Peter Goossens 1207156 236 215 181 632 210.67
2. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 268 176 185 629 209.67
3. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 201 224 180 605 201.67
4. Eric Glabbeek van 1164767 212 192 181 585 195.00
5. Rob Penders 394483 182 182 214 578 192.67
6. Albert Aalberts 983071 184 215 171 570 190.00
7. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 195 198 166 559 186.33
8. Louis Persijn 17035 190 200 168 558 186.00
9. Jacco Oosterwijk 1164813 182 161 213 556 185.33
10. Danny Heida 1296302 179 184 185 548 182.67
11. Leo Jansen 19313 168 193 180 541 180.33
12. Edwin Munne 1252518 191 188 158 537 179.00
13. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 212 149 175 536 178.67
14. Gerard Willemsen 858625 178 191 159 528 176.00
15. John Molders 1185799 182 197 138 517 172.33
16. Paul Huetzen 1035126 149 165 202 516 172.00
17. Theo Lenssen 100889 177 158 169 504 168.00
18. Janus Eliens 17795 201 170 133 504 168.00
19. Jean-Paul Timmer 1294164 165 174 162 501 167.00
20. Roel Jager 1029428 149 183 167 499 166.33
21. Henk Relouw 1247913 163 159 166 488 162.67
22. Sef Dirckx 1070444 163 141 166 470 156.67
23. Piet Meulensteen 707074 164 132 169 465 155.00
24. Rico van Mil 1340352 117 199 148 464 154.67
25. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 242675 153 154 151 458 152.67
26. Benno Heida 1056972 144 155 152 451 150.33
27. Bart Verberne 18627 150 133 151 434 144.67
28. Frank Verhallen 1344447 130 161 115 406 135.33
29. Jean Spreksel 417181 129 141 125 395 131.67
30. Toine Megens 1164805 144 114 133 391 130.33
31. Ton Bijsterveld 939749 124 137 122 383 127.67
32. Fons Bont de 1327291 124 122 133 379 126.33
33. Tonny Dingen 1294547 115 111 148 374 124.67
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Nicole Wijnen 1110616 176 172 176 524 174.67
2. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 172 168 159 499 166.33
3. Tomoko Aalberts 1198696 166 164 134 464 154.67
4. Frances Revell 1105930 143 127 166 436 145.33
5. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1233181 140 128 140 408 136.00
6. Ineke Riemersma 1187139 107 85 112 304 101.33
7. Antoinette Verhallen 1344420 100 82 93 275 91.67
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Ronnie Lenting 1/28 276
2. Rico van Mil 1/28 261
3. Jacco Oosterwijk 1/28 257
4. Peter Goossens 1/28 250
5. Bas Bruijn de 1/28 245
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Jacco Oosterwijk 1/28 688
2. Sef Dirckx 1/28 680
3. Peter Goossens 1/28 674
4. Danny Heida 1/28 671
5. Edwin Munne 1/28 666
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Ronnie Lenting 1/28 268
2. Peter Goossens 1/28 236
3. Edwin Tegenbosch 1/28 224
4. Albert Aalberts 1/28 215
5. Rob Penders 1/28 214
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Peter Goossens 1/28 632
2. Ronnie Lenting 1/28 629
3. Edwin Tegenbosch 1/28 605
4. Eric Glabbeek van 1/28 585
5. Rob Penders 1/28 578
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Frances Revell 1/28 227
2. Tomoko Aalberts 1/28 226
3. Tonnie Lenssen 1/28 217
4. Nicole Wijnen 1/28 205
5. Ineke Riemersma 1/28 204
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Tomoko Aalberts 1/28 644
2. Tonnie Lenssen 1/28 634
3. Frances Revell 1/28 619
4. Nicole Wijnen 1/28 611
5. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1/28 588
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Nicole Wijnen 1/28 176
2. Tonnie Lenssen 1/28 172
3 Frances Revell 1/28 166
3 Tomoko Aalberts 1/28 166
5. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1/28 140
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Nicole Wijnen 1/28 524
2. Tonnie Lenssen 1/28 499
3. Tomoko Aalberts 1/28 464
4. Frances Revell 1/28 436
5. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1/28 408
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.