10/8 8:00 PM
Early birds 2019/2020

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 10-MIKKERS 12 21.0 2522 2135 177.92 852 2522
2. 01-SOLID 12 16.0 2560 2395 199.58 872 2560
3. 02-VALDIESPARE 12 16.0 2441 1604 133.67 835 2441
4. 08-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 16.0 2401 1765 147.08 829 2401
5. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 15.0 2606 2240 186.67 889 2606
6. 09-MIKS 12 15.0 2519 1856 154.67 891 2519
7. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 14.0 2452 1939 161.58 884 2452
8. 06-BUITENKANT VOET 12 14.0 2413 2131 177.58 859 2413
9. 03-YES 12 14.0 2390 1625 135.42 828 2390
10. 05-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 9.0 2408 1886 157.17 858 2408
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 10/8 8:00 pm

Lane 25 MIKS 7 2 6 15 Lane 26 SNA EUROPE 3 8 4 15
1 45 Tomoko Aalberts 1 2 2 5 1 72 Sidney Dijk v 1 0 0 1
2 56 Jeanne Spreksel 2 0 0 2 2 42 Nardo Vollebeek 0 2 2 4
3 64 Jean Spreksel 0 0 2 2 3 - Dennis Claas 2 2 0 4
4 56 Piet Meulensteen 2 0 0 2 4 8 Peter Goossens 0 2 2 4
Lane 27 BUITENKANT VOET 2 4 8 14 Lane 28 VALDIESPARE 8 6 2 16
1 33 Bas Bruijn de 2 0 2 4 1 68 Ton Bijsterveld 0 2 0 2
2 48 Toine Megens 0 2 0 2 2 68 Alice Glabbeek van 2 0 2 4
3 5 Eric Glabbeek van 0 0 2 2 3 81 Sylvia Berg vd 2 2 0 4
4 8 Ronnie Lenting 0 2 2 4 4 62 Ria Antwerpen 2 0 0 2
Lane 29 DEAF DREAM TEAM 6 8 2 16 Lane 30 YES 4 2 8 14
1 37 Edwin Munne 2 2 0 4 1 87 Ineke Riemersma 0 0 2 2
2 73 Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 0 2 0 2 2 66 Tonny Dingen 2 0 2 4
3 56 Annemieke Bouwmeester 0 0 0 0 3 71 Sef Dirckx 2 2 2 6
4 46 Hennie Rijpert 2 2 2 6 4 31 Nicole Wijnen 0 0 0 0
Lane 31 LUCKY DUCKS 2 6 6 14 Lane 32 SOLID 8 4 4 16
1 50 Theo Gijzen 0 0 0 0 1 27 Janus Eliens 2 2 2 6
2 41 Danny Heida 0 2 2 4 2 28 Peter Koops 2 0 0 2
3 53 Benno Heida 2 2 2 6 3 - Albert Aalberts 0 0 0 0
4 27 Leo Jansen 0 0 0 0 4 - Giordano Cardenas 2 2 2 6
Lane 33 MIKKERS 8 8 5 21 Lane 34 BLAUWE DUIVEL 2 2 5 9
1 41 Henk Relouw 0 2 0 2 1 49 Wilfried Dijsselbloem 2 0 2 4
2 33 Gerard Willemsen 2 2 1 5 2 58 Rico van Mil 0 0 1 1
3 29 Paul Huetzen 2 2 2 6 3 47 Hans Rooij van 0 0 0 0
4 26 Louis Persijn 2 0 2 4 4 20 Rob Penders 0 2 0 2

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Dennis Claas 1198718 244 265 207 716 238.67
2. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 204 269 212 685 228.33
3. Janus Eliens 17795 215 206 217 638 212.67
4. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 201 232 202 635 211.67
5. Albert Aalberts 983071 210 225 170 605 201.67
6. Peter Goossens 1207156 169 203 224 596 198.67
7. Paul Huetzen 1035126 177 204 211 592 197.33
8. Louis Persijn 17035 216 171 192 579 193.00
9. Rob Penders 394483 169 227 179 575 191.67
10. Eric Glabbeek van 1164767 192 164 215 571 190.33
11. Danny Heida 1296302 152 191 200 543 181.00
12. Gerard Willemsen 858625 178 181 170 529 176.33
13. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 165 171 192 528 176.00
14. Benno Heida 1056972 171 175 177 523 174.33
15. Edwin Munne 1252518 164 179 178 521 173.67
16. Hennie Rijpert 1252496 146 171 177 494 164.67
17. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 159 131 191 481 160.33
18. Peter Koops 1311778 187 117 163 467 155.67
19. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 242675 168 114 177 459 153.00
20. Leo Jansen 19313 144 169 146 459 153.00
21. Toine Megens 1164805 125 162 157 444 148.00
22. Hans Rooij van 404306 154 106 183 443 147.67
23. Piet Meulensteen 707074 169 145 126 440 146.67
24. Jean Spreksel 417181 131 102 204 437 145.67
25. Henk Relouw 1247913 124 161 150 435 145.00
26. Theo Gijzen 17612 104 178 132 414 138.00
27. Rico van Mil 1340352 130 134 145 409 136.33
28. Tonny Dingen 1294547 129 136 141 406 135.33
29. Sidney Dijk v 1340441 135 128 137 400 133.33
30. Sef Dirckx 1070444 124 132 131 387 129.00
31. Ton Bijsterveld 939749 104 122 150 376 125.33
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Tomoko Aalberts 1198696 162 171 181 514 171.33
2. Nicole Wijnen 1110616 148 183 160 491 163.67
3. Jeanne Spreksel 417203 161 145 159 465 155.00
4. Alice Glabbeek van 1288997 149 134 156 439 146.33
5. Ria Antwerpen 734039 162 146 124 432 144.00
6. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1233181 134 127 139 400 133.33
7. Sylvia Berg vd 1106872 141 123 93 357 119.00
8. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 1294156 118 140 92 350 116.67
9. Ineke Riemersma 1187139 84 116 141 341 113.67
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Giordano Cardenas 10/8 269
2. Jean Spreksel 10/8 268
3. Dennis Claas 10/8 265
4. Rob Penders 10/8 247
5. Janus Eliens 10/8 244
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Janus Eliens 10/8 719
2. Dennis Claas 10/8 716
3. Giordano Cardenas 10/8 685
4. Benno Heida 10/8 682
5. Paul Huetzen 10/8 679
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Giordano Cardenas 10/8 269
2. Dennis Claas 10/8 265
3. Ronnie Lenting 10/8 232
4. Rob Penders 10/8 227
5. Albert Aalberts 10/8 225
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Dennis Claas 10/8 716
2. Giordano Cardenas 10/8 685
3. Janus Eliens 10/8 638
4. Ronnie Lenting 10/8 635
5. Albert Aalberts 10/8 605
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Ineke Riemersma 10/8 228
2. Tomoko Aalberts 10/8 226
3 Alice Glabbeek van 10/8 224
3 Ria Antwerpen 10/8 224
5. Sylvia Berg vd 10/8 222
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Tomoko Aalberts 10/8 649
2. Alice Glabbeek van 10/8 643
3. Jeanne Spreksel 10/8 633
4. Ria Antwerpen 10/8 618
5. Ineke Riemersma 10/8 602
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Nicole Wijnen 10/8 183
2. Tomoko Aalberts 10/8 181
3. Ria Antwerpen 10/8 162
4. Jeanne Spreksel 10/8 161
5. Alice Glabbeek van 10/8 156
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Tomoko Aalberts 10/8 514
2. Nicole Wijnen 10/8 491
3. Jeanne Spreksel 10/8 465
4. Alice Glabbeek van 10/8 439
5. Ria Antwerpen 10/8 432
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.