11/12 8:00 PM
Early birds 2019/2020

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 06-BUITENKANT VOET 12 26.0 2759 2429 202.42 955 2759
2. 01-SOLID 12 26.0 2571 2379 198.25 890 2571
3. 08-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 20.0 2592 1944 162.00 886 2592
4. 05-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 20.0 2480 1868 155.67 834 2480
5. 03-YES 12 18.0 2438 1715 142.92 861 2438
6. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 12.0 2420 1868 155.67 837 2420
7. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 10.0 2561 2276 189.67 915 2561
8. 09-MIKS 12 10.0 2309 1820 151.67 782 2309
9. 10-MIKKERS 12 4.0 2400 1980 165.00 849 2400
10. 02-VALDIESPARE 12 4.0 2311 1519 126.58 786 2311
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 11/12 8:00 pm

Lane 25 LUCKY DUCKS 2 4 6 12 Lane 26 YES 8 6 4 18
1 54 Theo Gijzen 0 2 2 4 1 81 Fons Bont de 2 0 0 2
2 60 Frances Revell 0 0 2 2 2 71 Tonny Dingen 2 2 0 4
3 38 Danny Heida 2 0 0 2 3 53 Sander Verheyen 0 2 2 4
4 32 Leo Jansen 0 2 0 2 4 36 Nicole Wijnen 2 0 2 4
Lane 27 MIKS 2 4 4 10 Lane 28 BLAUWE DUIVEL 8 6 6 20
1 50 Tomoko Aalberts 0 2 0 2 1 73 Giel Dijsselbloem 2 0 2 4
2 56 Jeanne Spreksel 0 0 0 0 2 78 Frans Lenders 2 2 2 6
3 57 Jean Spreksel 0 0 2 2 3 35 Henry Heijmans 2 2 0 4
4 - Albert Aalberts 2 2 2 6 4 18 Rob Penders 0 0 0 0
Lane 29 VALDIESPARE 2 2 0 4 Lane 30 SOLID 8 8 10 26
1 74 Ton Bijsterveld 2 0 0 2 1 18 Janus Eliens 0 2 2 4
2 80 Frank Verhallen 0 0 0 0 2 30 Gerard Willemsen 2 2 2 6
3 47 Roel Jager 0 0 0 0 3 9 Ronnie Lenting 2 2 2 6
4 63 Ria Antwerpen 0 2 0 2 4 7 Giordano Cardenas 2 0 2 4
Lane 31 BUITENKANT VOET 10 6 10 26 Lane 32 MIKKERS 0 4 0 4
1 42 Bas Bruijn de 2 2 2 6 1 48 Bart Verberne 0 0 0 0
2 49 Toine Megens 2 0 2 4 2 36 Nardo Vollebeek 0 2 0 2
3 19 Eric Glabbeek van 2 0 2 4 3 29 Louis Persijn 0 2 0 2
4 - Joshua Udink 2 2 2 6 4 27 Paul Huetzen 0 0 0 0
Lane 33 DEAF DREAM TEAM 4 6 10 20 Lane 34 SNA EUROPE 6 4 0 10
1 40 Edwin Munne 0 0 2 2 1 46 Tonnie Lenssen 2 2 0 4
2 72 Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 2 2 2 6 2 12 Peter Goossens 0 0 0 0
3 61 Annemieke Bouwmeester 2 0 2 4 3 30 Theo Lenssen 0 2 0 2
4 43 Hennie Rijpert 0 2 2 4 4 7 Edwin Tegenbosch 2 0 0 2

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Joshua Udink 1263730 201 276 269 746 248.67
2. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 258 207 195 660 220.00
3. Albert Aalberts 983071 200 231 194 625 208.33
4. Janus Eliens 17795 170 215 237 622 207.33
5. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 217 194 201 612 204.00
6. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 180 202 226 608 202.67
7. Gerard Willemsen 858625 236 188 171 595 198.33
8. Leo Jansen 19313 170 242 165 577 192.33
9. Eric Glabbeek van 1164767 203 158 207 568 189.33
10. Theo Lenssen 100889 165 202 192 559 186.33
11. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 188 174 192 554 184.67
12. Peter Goossens 1207156 202 167 181 550 183.33
13. Hennie Rijpert 1252496 160 193 191 544 181.33
14. Paul Huetzen 1035126 147 211 174 532 177.33
15. Rob Penders 394483 172 180 158 510 170.00
16. Toine Megens 1164805 159 176 168 503 167.67
17. Henry Heijmans 918024 159 175 168 502 167.33
18. Edwin Munne 1252518 173 134 189 496 165.33
19. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 169 192 134 495 165.00
20. Louis Persijn 17035 158 159 170 487 162.33
21. Frans Lenders 242306 180 140 167 487 162.33
22. Bart Verberne 18627 171 147 148 466 155.33
23. Danny Heida 1296302 173 153 126 452 150.67
24. Sander Verheyen 1326627 147 156 117 420 140.00
25. Theo Gijzen 17612 137 138 140 415 138.33
26. Tonny Dingen 1294547 131 153 127 411 137.00
27. Roel Jager 1029428 124 129 155 408 136.00
28. Ton Bijsterveld 939749 134 148 97 379 126.33
29. Jean Spreksel 417181 102 102 165 369 123.00
30. Giel Dijsselbloem 242799 119 117 133 369 123.00
31. Frank Verhallen 1344447 108 126 115 349 116.33
32. Fons Bont de 1327291 113 106 109 328 109.33
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Nicole Wijnen 1110616 182 205 169 556 185.33
2. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 195 145 167 507 169.00
3. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 1294156 171 157 125 453 151.00
4. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1233181 147 139 165 451 150.33
5. Frances Revell 1105930 138 120 166 424 141.33
6. Tomoko Aalberts 1198696 140 152 129 421 140.33
7. Jeanne Spreksel 417203 152 122 131 405 135.00
8. Ria Antwerpen 734039 130 119 134 383 127.67
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Joshua Udink 11/12 276
2. Leo Jansen 11/12 274
3. Gerard Willemsen 11/12 266
4. Edwin Tegenbosch 11/12 265
5. Bas Bruijn de 11/12 259
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Joshua Udink 11/12 746
2. Bas Bruijn de 11/12 738
3. Frans Lenders 11/12 721
4. Gerard Willemsen 11/12 685
5. Edwin Tegenbosch 11/12 681
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Joshua Udink 11/12 276
2. Edwin Tegenbosch 11/12 258
3. Leo Jansen 11/12 242
4. Janus Eliens 11/12 237
5. Gerard Willemsen 11/12 236
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Joshua Udink 11/12 746
2. Edwin Tegenbosch 11/12 660
3. Albert Aalberts 11/12 625
4. Janus Eliens 11/12 622
5. Bas Bruijn de 11/12 612
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 11/12 243
2 Tonnie Lenssen 11/12 241
2 Nicole Wijnen 11/12 241
4 Annemieke Bouwmeester 11/12 226
4 Frances Revell 11/12 226
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 11/12 669
2. Nicole Wijnen 11/12 664
3. Tonnie Lenssen 11/12 645
4. Annemieke Bouwmeester 11/12 634
5. Frances Revell 11/12 604
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Nicole Wijnen 11/12 205
2. Tonnie Lenssen 11/12 195
3. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 11/12 171
4. Frances Revell 11/12 166
5. Annemieke Bouwmeester 11/12 165
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Nicole Wijnen 11/12 556
2. Tonnie Lenssen 11/12 507
3. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 11/12 453
4. Annemieke Bouwmeester 11/12 451
5. Frances Revell 11/12 424
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.