9/10 8:00 PM
Early birds 2019/2020

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 06-BUITENKANT VOET 12 26.0 2670 2397 199.75 917 2670
2. 09-MIKS 12 22.0 2601 2091 174.25 887 2601
3. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 22.0 2517 2259 188.25 873 2517
4. 01-SOLID 12 21.0 2669 2591 215.92 915 2669
5. 03-YES 12 16.0 2481 1518 126.50 858 2481
6. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 14.0 2437 1999 166.58 832 2437
7. 02-VALDIESPARE 12 9.0 2455 1582 131.83 853 2455
8. 08-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 8.0 2363 1751 145.92 826 2363
9. 05-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 8.0 2349 1680 140.00 833 2349
10. 10-MIKKERS 12 4.0 2345 2066 172.17 825 2345
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 9/10 8:00 pm

Lane 25 SOLID 7 10 4 21 Lane 26 VALDIESPARE 3 0 6 9
1 14 Janus Eliens 0 2 0 2 1 53 Roel Jager 2 0 2 4
2 - Dennis Claas 2 2 2 6 2 76 Frank Verhallen 0 0 0 0
3 9 Huub Schaijk van 2 2 2 6 3 99 Antoinette Verhallen 0 0 0 0
4 3 Giordano Cardenas 1 2 0 3 4 63 Ria Antwerpen 1 0 2 3
Lane 27 YES 4 4 8 16 Lane 28 LUCKY DUCKS 6 6 2 14
1 88 Ineke Riemersma 0 2 0 2 1 37 Theo Gijzen 2 0 2 4
2 88 Fons Bont de 2 0 2 4 2 50 Benno Heida 0 2 0 2
3 71 Sander Verheyen 2 0 2 4 3 41 Danny Heida 0 2 0 2
4 74 Tonny Dingen 0 2 2 4 4 18 Leo Jansen 2 0 0 2
Lane 29 MIKKERS 2 0 2 4 Lane 30 BUITENKANT VOET 8 10 8 26
1 42 Bart Verberne 0 0 0 0 1 29 Bas Bruijn de 2 2 2 6
2 21 Louis Persijn 0 0 2 2 2 53 Yuri Verhoeks 2 2 0 4
3 15 Gerard Willemsen 0 0 0 0 3 9 Ronnie Lenting 2 2 2 6
4 15 Paul Huetzen 2 0 0 2 4 - Joshua Udink 0 2 2 4
Lane 31 SNA EUROPE 8 10 4 22 Lane 32 DEAF DREAM TEAM 2 0 6 8
1 43 Tonnie Lenssen 2 2 0 4 1 71 Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 0 0 2 2
2 9 Peter Goossens 2 2 0 4 2 71 Ton Bijsterveld 0 0 2 2
3 26 Theo Lenssen 0 2 2 4 3 32 John Molders 2 0 0 2
4 8 Edwin Tegenbosch 2 2 2 6 4 30 Hennie Rijpert 0 0 0 0
Lane 33 BLAUWE DUIVEL 4 2 2 8 Lane 34 MIKS 6 8 8 22
1 72 Giel Dijsselbloem 2 0 0 2 1 49 Tomoko Aalberts 0 2 2 4
2 60 Frans Lenders 0 0 0 0 2 60 Jeanne Spreksel 2 2 2 6
3 69 Rico van Mil 2 2 2 6 3 49 Piet Meulensteen 0 0 0 0
4 22 Rob Penders 0 0 0 0 4 12 Albert Aalberts 2 2 2 6

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Albert Aalberts 983071 247 245 245 737 245.67
2. Huub Schaijk van 505579 235 247 248 730 243.33
3. Dennis Claas 1198718 266 235 221 722 240.67
4. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 216 217 237 670 223.33
5. Peter Goossens 1207156 233 253 177 663 221.00
6. Joshua Udink 1263730 200 192 223 615 205.00
7. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 208 215 190 613 204.33
8. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 162 198 231 591 197.00
9. Louis Persijn 17035 192 219 180 591 197.00
10. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 181 209 191 581 193.67
11. Leo Jansen 19313 194 201 174 569 189.67
12. Theo Lenssen 100889 174 167 201 542 180.67
13. Paul Huetzen 1035126 212 157 167 536 178.67
14. Janus Eliens 17795 180 184 162 526 175.33
15. Danny Heida 1296302 192 193 141 526 175.33
16. Yuri Verhoeks 1187147 196 190 135 521 173.67
17. Gerard Willemsen 858625 200 179 140 519 173.00
18. John Molders 1185799 175 158 181 514 171.33
19. Rob Penders 394483 183 162 158 503 167.67
20. Theo Gijzen 17612 164 137 178 479 159.67
21. Sander Verheyen 1326627 164 149 153 466 155.33
22. Roel Jager 1029428 176 125 162 463 154.33
23. Hennie Rijpert 1252496 150 155 148 453 151.00
24. Ton Bijsterveld 939749 133 143 164 440 146.67
25. Rico van Mil 1340352 147 127 157 431 143.67
26. Piet Meulensteen 707074 141 135 150 426 142.00
27. Benno Heida 1056972 129 155 141 425 141.67
28. Bart Verberne 18627 128 147 145 420 140.00
29. Tonny Dingen 1294547 109 156 147 412 137.33
30. Giel Dijsselbloem 242799 133 125 124 382 127.33
31. Frank Verhallen 1344447 129 131 114 374 124.67
32. Frans Lenders 242306 147 106 111 364 121.33
33. Fons Bont de 1327291 101 108 111 320 106.67
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Jeanne Spreksel 417203 196 132 148 476 158.67
2. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 169 158 146 473 157.67
3. Tomoko Aalberts 1198696 133 171 148 452 150.67
4. Ria Antwerpen 734039 148 140 157 445 148.33
5. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 1294156 98 117 129 344 114.67
6. Ineke Riemersma 1187139 103 91 126 320 106.67
7. Antoinette Verhallen 1344420 77 94 129 300 100.00
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Dennis Claas 9/10 266
2. Peter Goossens 9/10 262
3. Bas Bruijn de 9/10 260
4. Albert Aalberts 9/10 259
5. Huub Schaijk van 9/10 257
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Albert Aalberts 9/10 773
2. Huub Schaijk van 9/10 757
3. Dennis Claas 9/10 722
4. Ronnie Lenting 9/10 697
5. Peter Goossens 9/10 690
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Dennis Claas 9/10 266
2. Peter Goossens 9/10 253
3. Huub Schaijk van 9/10 248
4. Albert Aalberts 9/10 247
5. Ronnie Lenting 9/10 237
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Albert Aalberts 9/10 737
2. Huub Schaijk van 9/10 730
3. Dennis Claas 9/10 722
4. Ronnie Lenting 9/10 670
5. Peter Goossens 9/10 663
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Jeanne Spreksel 9/10 256
2. Antoinette Verhallen 9/10 228
3 Ria Antwerpen 9/10 220
3 Tomoko Aalberts 9/10 220
5. Ineke Riemersma 9/10 214
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Jeanne Spreksel 9/10 656
2. Ria Antwerpen 9/10 634
3. Tonnie Lenssen 9/10 602
4. Tomoko Aalberts 9/10 599
5. Antoinette Verhallen 9/10 597
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Jeanne Spreksel 9/10 196
2. Tomoko Aalberts 9/10 171
3. Tonnie Lenssen 9/10 169
4. Ria Antwerpen 9/10 157
5 Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 9/10 129
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Jeanne Spreksel 9/10 476
2. Tonnie Lenssen 9/10 473
3. Tomoko Aalberts 9/10 452
4. Ria Antwerpen 9/10 445
5. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 9/10 344
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.