Standings
Early birds 2019/2020

Last Date and Hour Played 1/14 8:00 PM Next Date to Play 1/21 8:00 PM
Weeks Played 17 Week to Play 16
Scratch Average 162.77

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 06-BUITENKANT VOET 204 305.0 42381 36804 180.41 955 2759
2. 07-SNA EUROPE 204 278.0 42297 37923 185.90 927 2606
3. 01-SOLID 204 276.0 42370 39745 194.83 923 2669
4. 10-MIKKERS 204 257.0 41461 34153 167.42 934 2608
5. 03-YES 204 256.0 41394 27894 136.74 900 2545
6. 09-MIKS 204 249.0 41458 32845 161.00 920 2601
7. 08-DEAF DREAM TEAM 204 247.0 41794 32401 158.83 924 2607
8. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 204 246.0 41573 32189 157.79 897 2558
9. 02-VALDIESPARE 204 222.0 41364 26790 131.32 919 2614
10. 05-BLAUWE DUIVEL 204 208.0 41239 31108 152.49 903 2549
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 1/14 8:00 pm

Lane 25 SOLID 2 2 4 8 Lane 26 DEAF DREAM TEAM 8 8 6 22
1 14 Janus Eliens 0 0 0 0 1 43 Edwin Munne 2 2 2 6
2 28 Gerard Willemsen 0 2 0 2 2 69 Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 2 0 2 4
3 19 Eric Glabbeek van 2 0 2 4 3 59 Annemieke Bouwmeester 0 2 0 2
4 7 Giordano Cardenas 0 0 2 2 4 38 Hennie Rijpert 2 2 0 4
Lane 27 MIKKERS 2 2 8 12 Lane 28 SNA EUROPE 8 8 2 18
1 53 Bart Verberne 0 0 2 2 1 45 Tonnie Lenssen 2 2 0 4
2 48 Henk Relouw 0 0 2 2 2 16 Peter Goossens 2 2 0 4
3 27 Paul Huetzen 0 0 0 0 3 28 Theo Lenssen 2 2 2 6
4 27 Louis Persijn 2 2 2 6 4 3 Edwin Tegenbosch 0 0 0 0
Lane 29 BLAUWE DUIVEL 2 0 8 10 Lane 30 YES 8 10 2 20
1 73 Giel Dijsselbloem 0 0 0 0 1 83 Fons Bont de 2 2 2 6
2 74 Frans Lenders 2 0 2 4 2 67 Tonny Dingen 0 2 0 2
3 47 Hans Rooij van 0 0 2 2 3 56 Sander Verheyen 2 2 0 4
4 27 Rob Penders 0 0 2 2 4 28 Nicole Wijnen 2 2 0 4
Lane 31 MIKS 4 2 2 8 Lane 32 BUITENKANT VOET 6 8 8 22
1 53 Jeanne Spreksel 2 0 0 2 1 34 Bas Bruijn de 0 2 2 4
2 58 Jean Spreksel 2 2 2 6 2 47 Toine Megens 0 0 0 0
3 59 Tomoko Aalberts 0 0 0 0 3 46 Yuri Verhoeks 2 2 2 6
4 9 Albert Aalberts 0 0 0 0 4 - Joshua Udink 2 2 2 6
Lane 33 LUCKY DUCKS 2 8 8 18 Lane 34 VALDIESPARE 8 2 2 12
1 54 Theo Gijzen 0 2 0 2 1 74 Ton Bijsterveld 2 0 2 4
2 45 Benno Heida 0 0 2 2 2 48 Roel Jager 2 2 0 4
3 41 Danny Heida 0 2 2 4 3 65 Alice Glabbeek van 2 0 0 2
4 30 Leo Jansen 2 2 2 6 4 65 Ria Antwerpen 0 0 0 0

Positions of the teams next week - week 1/21 8:00 pm

Lane 25 MIKKERS Lane 26 VALDIESPARE
Lane 27 BUITENKANT VOET Lane 28 YES
Lane 29 MIKS Lane 30 DEAF DREAM TEAM
Lane 31 LUCKY DUCKS Lane 32 BLAUWE DUIVEL
Lane 33 SNA EUROPE Lane 34 SOLID

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Men
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Games Avg. Scratch Hdp High GH High.SH
1. Dennis Claas 198 183 234 27 218.85 5909 0 266 722
2. Edwin Tegenbosch 190 160 174 48 204.48 9815 5 265 699
3. Giordano Cardenas 197 204 201 51 202.20 10312 7 285 740
4. Ronnie Lenting 157 221 255 48 202.19 9705 7 266 721
5. Albert Aalberts 207 178 174 45 199.09 8959 9 269 773
6. Huub Schaijk van 170 205 190 42 194.29 8160 14 257 757
7. Janus Eliens 151 201 172 39 193.31 7539 15 255 719
8. Peter Goossens 214 195 185 48 192.96 9262 16 268 690
9. Eric Glabbeek van 170 178 191 48 188.13 9030 19 268 679
10. Jean-Paul Timmer 184 159 190 21 180.62 3793 27 299 716
11. Rob Penders 179 148 175 42 179.98 7559 27 262 688
12. Louis Persijn 201 160 177 51 179.90 9175 27 259 702
13. Theo Lenssen 200 179 187 42 179.60 7543 27 241 659
14. Leo Jansen 172 236 204 33 178.79 5900 28 274 702
15. Paul Huetzen 136 167 161 51 177.86 9071 29 261 679
16. Gerard Willemsen 183 178 129 36 176.92 6369 30 266 686
17. Bas Bruijn de 190 205 170 45 173.47 7806 33 260 738
18. Henry Heijmans 131 185 151 30 170.53 5116 36 265 653
19. Hennie Rijpert 205 225 162 48 169.38 8130 36 263 706
20. Danny Heida 149 172 186 48 164.48 7895 41 249 666
21. Edwin Munne 177 178 145 45 162.58 7316 43 243 683
22. Yuri Verhoeks 214 158 177 21 162.14 3405 43 260 687
23. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 202 136 104 24 160.63 3855 45 245 661
24. Benno Heida 143 141 161 27 157.85 4262 47 260 682
25. Henk Relouw 124 159 177 36 156.64 5639 48 251 649
26. Roel Jager 150 148 157 30 156.30 4689 48 243 663
27. Toine Megens 125 133 145 33 155.42 5129 49 234 657
28. Bart Verberne 154 153 156 45 152.09 6844 52 256 714
29. Theo Gijzen 137 171 176 51 150.88 7695 54 245 681
30. Piet Meulensteen 167 139 110 36 150.00 5400 54 246 660
31. Sander Verheyen 171 159 126 36 148.17 5334 55 271 717
32. Jean Spreksel 130 164 153 39 145.51 5675 58 268 691
33. Rico van Mil 132 137 199 42 141.07 5925 62 262 680
34. Tonny Dingen 121 125 129 36 134.53 4843 68 244 672
35. Ton Bijsterveld 191 148 183 33 131.64 4344 71 265 744
36. Frans Lenders 123 115 130 24 126.54 3037 75 258 721
37. Giel Dijsselbloem 102 126 94 30 126.13 3784 75 230 664
38. Frank Verhallen 127 153 145 42 123.12 5171 78 240 676
39. Fons Bont de 117 154 95 39 118.05 4604 82 241 676
Standing with maximum number of games per bowler is Less Than 40 of 51 ( 20.4 )

40. Joshua Udink 221 213 185 18 222.00 3996 0 276 746
41. Martin Cuppens 182 151 221 3 184.67 554 23 223 560
42. Peter Koops 168 190 165 15 175.67 2635 31 255 685
43. Nardo Vollebeek 178 222 165 15 172.47 2587 34 259 676
44. John Molders 156 185 148 18 166.94 3005 39 261 642
45. Jacco Oosterwijk 161 144 139 18 161.78 2912 44 258 743
46. Hans Rooij van 128 151 138 12 152.67 1832 52 247 647
47. Han Dijk van 169 147 142 6 151.00 906 53 223 620
48. Sidney Dijk v 160 160 137 12 139.17 1670 63 229 661
49. Sef Dirckx 135 149 134 15 132.00 1980 70 228 634
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Games Avg. Scratch Hdp High GH High.SH
1. Nicole Wijnen 235 177 154 33 179.76 5932 27 289 690
2. Tonnie Lenssen 165 175 133 42 159.12 6683 45 271 696
3. Jeanne Spreksel 183 126 123 42 150.50 6321 54 256 706
4. Tomoko Aalberts 133 121 153 30 143.53 4306 60 227 655
5. Frances Revell 152 146 132 36 143.53 5167 60 241 665
6. Annemieke Bouwmeester 123 146 120 45 143.49 6457 60 248 663
7. Alice Glabbeek van 149 131 113 36 137.22 4940 65 260 668
8. Ria Antwerpen 119 146 109 45 136.82 6157 66 239 672
9. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 170 136 143 24 135.83 3260 67 245 669
10. Ineke Riemersma 118 101 96 30 106.83 3205 93 228 624
11. Antoinette Verhallen 68 112 93 27 100.00 2700 99 228 630
Standing with maximum number of games per bowler is Less Than 40 of 51 ( 20.4 )

12. Sylvia Berg vd 141 123 93 3 119.00 357 81 222 600
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Jean-Paul Timmer 9/24 299
2. Giordano Cardenas 12/10 285
3. Joshua Udink 11/12 276
4. Leo Jansen 11/12 274
5. Sander Verheyen 10/22 271
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Albert Aalberts 9/10 773
2. Huub Schaijk van 9/10 757
3. Joshua Udink 11/12 746
4. Ton Bijsterveld 1/14 744
5. Jacco Oosterwijk 10/1 743
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Giordano Cardenas 9/24 278
2. Joshua Udink 11/12 276
3. Jean-Paul Timmer 9/24 268
4. Dennis Claas 9/10 266
5. Ronnie Lenting 10/22 259
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Joshua Udink 11/12 746
2. Albert Aalberts 9/10 737
3. Giordano Cardenas 9/24 731
4. Huub Schaijk van 9/10 730
5. Dennis Claas 9/10 722
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Nicole Wijnen 12/3 289
2. Tonnie Lenssen 1/7 271
3. Alice Glabbeek van 12/17 260
4. Jeanne Spreksel 9/10 256
5. Annemieke Bouwmeester 10/29 248
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Jeanne Spreksel 12/17 706
2. Tonnie Lenssen 1/7 696
3. Nicole Wijnen 12/3 690
4. Ria Antwerpen 9/17 672
5. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 11/5 669
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Nicole Wijnen 12/3 256
2. Tonnie Lenssen 1/7 224
3. Jeanne Spreksel 9/10 196
4. Alice Glabbeek van 12/17 195
5. Annemieke Bouwmeester 10/29 184
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Nicole Wijnen 12/3 591
2. Tonnie Lenssen 1/7 555
3. Jeanne Spreksel 12/17 535
4. Tomoko Aalberts 10/8 514
5 Annemieke Bouwmeester 12/3 483
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.