3/10 8:00 PM
Early birds 2019/2020

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 01-SOLID 12 22.0 2573 2327 193.92 898 2573
2. 06-BUITENKANT VOET 12 20.0 2541 2202 183.50 865 2541
3. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 20.0 2405 2126 177.17 827 2405
4. 08-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 18.0 2552 2042 170.17 878 2552
5. 10-MIKKERS 12 17.0 2442 1980 165.00 828 2442
6. 05-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 13.0 2374 1810 150.83 806 2374
7. 03-YES 12 12.0 2480 1739 144.92 856 2480
8. 02-VALDIESPARE 12 10.0 2391 1644 137.00 815 2391
9. 09-MIKS 12 10.0 2343 1656 138.00 804 2343
10. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 8.0 2397 1872 156.00 850 2397
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 3/10 8:00 pm

Lane 25 MIKKERS 4 7 6 17 Lane 26 BLAUWE DUIVEL 6 3 4 13
1 50 Bart Verberne 2 2 0 4 1 77 Giel Dijsselbloem 0 0 2 2
2 45 Henk Relouw 0 1 0 1 2 74 Frans Lenders 2 1 2 5
3 31 Nardo Vollebeek 0 0 2 2 3 10 Albert Aalberts 2 2 0 4
4 28 Louis Persijn 0 2 2 4 4 27 Rob Penders 2 0 0 2
Lane 27 LUCKY DUCKS 4 4 0 8 Lane 28 SOLID 6 6 10 22
1 58 Frances Revell 0 2 0 2 1 27 Gerard Willemsen 2 0 2 4
2 41 Danny Heida 2 2 0 4 2 32 Bas Bruijn de 0 0 2 2
3 49 Benno Heida 0 0 0 0 3 14 Bas Schans vd 2 2 2 6
4 27 Leo Jansen 2 0 0 2 4 9 Giordano Cardenas 0 2 2 4
Lane 29 BUITENKANT VOET 8 6 6 20 Lane 30 VALDIESPARE 2 4 4 10
1 45 Yuri Verhoeks 2 0 0 2 1 72 Ton Bijsterveld 0 2 2 4
2 43 Jacco Oosterwijk 0 2 0 2 2 63 Alice Glabbeek van 2 0 2 4
3 19 Eric Glabbeek van 2 2 2 6 3 48 Roel Jager 0 0 0 0
4 6 Ronnie Lenting 2 0 2 4 4 66 Ria Antwerpen 0 2 0 2
Lane 31 MIKS 4 4 2 10 Lane 32 SNA EUROPE 6 6 8 20
1 55 Jeanne Spreksel 0 2 0 2 1 45 Tonnie Lenssen 2 0 2 4
2 59 Tomoko Aalberts 2 0 0 2 2 13 Peter Goossens 0 2 2 4
3 55 Piet Meulensteen 2 2 2 6 3 28 Theo Lenssen 0 0 0 0
4 60 Jean Spreksel 0 0 0 0 4 7 Edwin Tegenbosch 2 2 2 6
Lane 33 DEAF DREAM TEAM 4 8 6 18 Lane 34 YES 6 2 4 12
1 41 Edwin Munne 0 2 0 2 1 92 Ineke Riemersma 2 0 2 4
2 32 Jean-Paul Timmer 2 2 2 6 2 71 Tonny Dingen 0 0 0 0
3 60 Annemieke Bouwmeester 2 2 0 4 3 54 Sander Verheyen 0 0 2 2
4 37 Hennie Rijpert 0 0 2 2 4 30 Nicole Wijnen 2 2 0 4

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Gerard Willemsen 858625 232 189 236 657 219.00
2. Eric Glabbeek van 1164767 174 247 225 646 215.33
3. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 233 202 202 637 212.33
4. Albert Aalberts 983071 226 184 194 604 201.33
5. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 195 222 186 603 201.00
6. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 180 182 209 571 190.33
7. Bas Schans vd 1262793 185 185 192 562 187.33
8. Jean-Paul Timmer 1294164 168 169 199 536 178.67
9. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 192 146 185 523 174.33
10. Louis Persijn 17035 137 200 182 519 173.00
11. Leo Jansen 19313 207 170 136 513 171.00
12. Peter Goossens 1207156 157 183 170 510 170.00
13. Edwin Munne 1252518 150 202 158 510 170.00
14. Yuri Verhoeks 1187147 196 159 155 510 170.00
15. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 178 125 202 505 168.33
16. Piet Meulensteen 707074 170 165 169 504 168.00
17. Hennie Rijpert 1252496 169 140 192 501 167.00
18. Sander Verheyen 1326627 147 168 186 501 167.00
19. Danny Heida 1296302 180 165 149 494 164.67
20. Theo Lenssen 100889 158 175 160 493 164.33
21. Bart Verberne 18627 194 136 161 491 163.67
22. Rob Penders 394483 146 176 161 483 161.00
23. Jacco Oosterwijk 1164813 180 164 131 475 158.33
24. Roel Jager 1029428 134 184 141 459 153.00
25. Henk Relouw 1247913 151 157 139 447 149.00
26. Ton Bijsterveld 939749 147 133 132 412 137.33
27. Jean Spreksel 417181 145 104 131 380 126.67
28. Benno Heida 1056972 144 122 114 380 126.67
29. Frans Lenders 242306 128 128 111 367 122.33
30. Giel Dijsselbloem 242799 108 96 152 356 118.67
31. Tonny Dingen 1294547 123 118 114 355 118.33
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Nicole Wijnen 1110616 216 169 172 557 185.67
2. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1233181 171 165 159 495 165.00
3. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 147 137 202 486 162.00
4. Frances Revell 1105930 144 168 173 485 161.67
5. Jeanne Spreksel 417203 112 129 167 408 136.00
6. Alice Glabbeek van 1288997 171 111 124 406 135.33
7. Ria Antwerpen 734039 114 125 128 367 122.33
8. Tomoko Aalberts 1198696 124 132 108 364 121.33
9. Ineke Riemersma 1187139 117 72 137 326 108.67
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Eric Glabbeek van 3/10 266
2. Gerard Willemsen 3/10 263
3. Bart Verberne 3/10 244
4. Edwin Munne 3/10 243
5. Yuri Verhoeks 3/10 241
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Gerard Willemsen 3/10 738
2. Eric Glabbeek van 3/10 703
3. Piet Meulensteen 3/10 669
4. Sander Verheyen 3/10 663
5. Edwin Tegenbosch 3/10 658
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Eric Glabbeek van 3/10 247
2. Gerard Willemsen 3/10 236
3. Edwin Tegenbosch 3/10 233
4. Albert Aalberts 3/10 226
5. Giordano Cardenas 3/10 222
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Gerard Willemsen 3/10 657
2. Eric Glabbeek van 3/10 646
3. Edwin Tegenbosch 3/10 637
4. Albert Aalberts 3/10 604
5. Giordano Cardenas 3/10 603
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Tonnie Lenssen 3/10 247
2. Nicole Wijnen 3/10 246
3. Alice Glabbeek van 3/10 234
4 Annemieke Bouwmeester 3/10 231
4 Frances Revell 3/10 231
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Annemieke Bouwmeester 3/10 675
2. Frances Revell 3/10 659
3. Nicole Wijnen 3/10 647
4. Tonnie Lenssen 3/10 621
5. Ineke Riemersma 3/10 602
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Nicole Wijnen 3/10 216
2. Tonnie Lenssen 3/10 202
3. Frances Revell 3/10 173
4 Alice Glabbeek van 3/10 171
4 Annemieke Bouwmeester 3/10 171
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Nicole Wijnen 3/10 557
2. Annemieke Bouwmeester 3/10 495
3. Tonnie Lenssen 3/10 486
4. Frances Revell 3/10 485
5. Jeanne Spreksel 3/10 408
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.