12/10 8:00 PM
Early birds 2019/2020

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 06-BUITENKANT VOET 12 24.0 2597 2252 187.67 926 2597
2. 10-MIKKERS 12 24.0 2531 2060 171.67 864 2531
3. 01-SOLID 12 20.0 2588 2396 199.67 890 2588
4. 09-MIKS 12 20.0 2445 2094 174.50 839 2445
5. 03-YES 12 18.0 2510 1802 150.17 863 2510
6. 08-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 12.0 2487 1992 166.00 854 2487
7. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 10.0 2494 1924 160.33 864 2494
8. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 10.0 2408 2132 177.67 837 2408
9. 05-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 6.0 2399 1784 148.67 838 2399
10. 02-VALDIESPARE 12 6.0 2362 1594 132.83 841 2362
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 12/10 8:00 pm

Lane 25 VALDIESPARE 0 6 0 6 Lane 26 BUITENKANT VOET 10 4 10 24
1 79 Frank Verhallen 0 0 0 0 1 38 Bas Bruijn de 2 2 2 6
2 64 Alice Glabbeek van 0 0 0 0 2 47 Toine Megens 2 2 2 6
3 49 Roel Jager 0 2 0 2 3 21 Eric Glabbeek van 2 0 2 4
4 64 Ria Antwerpen 0 2 0 2 4 9 Ronnie Lenting 2 0 2 4
Lane 27 BLAUWE DUIVEL 2 2 2 6 Lane 28 MIKKERS 8 8 8 24
1 72 Giel Dijsselbloem 2 0 0 2 1 52 Bart Verberne 0 2 2 4
2 74 Frans Lenders 0 2 0 2 2 49 Henk Relouw 2 0 2 4
3 35 Henry Heijmans 0 0 2 2 3 29 Louis Persijn 2 2 0 4
4 24 Rob Penders 0 0 0 0 4 27 Paul Huetzen 2 2 2 6
Lane 29 SNA EUROPE 2 2 6 10 Lane 30 MIKS 8 8 4 20
1 47 Tonnie Lenssen 0 0 0 0 1 58 Jeanne Spreksel 2 2 2 6
2 14 Peter Goossens 0 2 0 2 2 53 Piet Meulensteen 2 0 2 4
3 29 Theo Lenssen 2 0 2 4 3 6 Albert Aalberts 0 2 0 2
4 2 Edwin Tegenbosch 0 0 2 2 4 - Dennis Claas 2 2 0 4
Lane 31 YES 8 8 2 18 Lane 32 DEAF DREAM TEAM 2 2 8 12
1 69 Tonny Dingen 2 2 2 6 1 41 Edwin Munne 0 0 0 0
2 83 Fons Bont de 2 2 0 4 2 26 Jean-Paul Timmer 0 0 2 2
3 54 Sander Verheyen 0 0 0 0 3 58 Annemieke Bouwmeester 2 2 2 6
4 30 Nicole Wijnen 2 2 0 4 4 40 Hennie Rijpert 0 0 2 2
Lane 33 SOLID 4 8 8 20 Lane 34 LUCKY DUCKS 6 2 2 10
1 15 Janus Eliens 0 2 2 4 1 56 Theo Gijzen 2 0 0 2
2 27 Gerard Willemsen 2 0 2 4 2 62 Frances Revell 0 2 0 2
3 14 Huub Schaijk van 0 2 0 2 3 42 Danny Heida 2 0 2 4
4 8 Giordano Cardenas 2 2 2 6 4 30 Leo Jansen 0 0 0 0

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 238 277 201 716 238.67
2. Dennis Claas 1198718 192 225 184 601 200.33
3. Janus Eliens 17795 178 201 219 598 199.33
4. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 211 175 211 597 199.00
5. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 185 222 189 596 198.67
6. Eric Glabbeek van 1164767 199 164 232 595 198.33
7. Paul Huetzen 1035126 222 177 181 580 193.33
8. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 211 177 190 578 192.67
9. Albert Aalberts 983071 190 203 180 573 191.00
10. Louis Persijn 17035 211 171 170 552 184.00
11. Theo Lenssen 100889 178 161 212 551 183.67
12. Huub Schaijk van 505579 177 185 181 543 181.00
13. Gerard Willemsen 858625 166 163 210 539 179.67
14. Jean-Paul Timmer 1294164 184 159 190 533 177.67
15. Peter Goossens 1207156 191 187 148 526 175.33
16. Henry Heijmans 918024 198 144 183 525 175.00
17. Hennie Rijpert 1252496 160 173 191 524 174.67
18. Leo Jansen 19313 190 181 147 518 172.67
19. Rob Penders 394483 160 177 179 516 172.00
20. Danny Heida 1296302 175 155 156 486 162.00
21. Toine Megens 1164805 148 156 178 482 160.67
22. Henk Relouw 1247913 124 159 196 479 159.67
23. Edwin Munne 1252518 154 171 150 475 158.33
24. Roel Jager 1029428 163 169 143 475 158.33
25. Tonny Dingen 1294547 175 158 132 465 155.00
26. Bart Verberne 18627 148 141 160 449 149.67
27. Theo Gijzen 17612 151 159 131 441 147.00
28. Piet Meulensteen 707074 190 124 127 441 147.00
29. Sander Verheyen 1326627 121 128 139 388 129.33
30. Frans Lenders 242306 91 141 141 373 124.33
31. Giel Dijsselbloem 242799 136 104 130 370 123.33
32. Fons Bont de 1327291 136 115 110 361 120.33
33. Frank Verhallen 1344447 119 121 93 333 111.00
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Nicole Wijnen 1110616 195 199 194 588 196.00
2. Frances Revell 1105930 127 179 173 479 159.67
3. Jeanne Spreksel 417203 142 170 167 479 159.67
4. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1233181 161 141 158 460 153.33
5. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 134 175 150 459 153.00
6. Ria Antwerpen 734039 108 175 124 407 135.67
7. Alice Glabbeek van 1288997 114 120 145 379 126.33
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Giordano Cardenas 12/10 285
2. Eric Glabbeek van 12/10 253
3 Bas Bruijn de 12/10 249
3 Paul Huetzen 12/10 249
5. Henk Relouw 12/10 245
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Giordano Cardenas 12/10 740
2. Bas Bruijn de 12/10 711
3. Tonny Dingen 12/10 672
4. Paul Huetzen 12/10 661
5. Eric Glabbeek van 12/10 658
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Giordano Cardenas 12/10 277
2. Eric Glabbeek van 12/10 232
3. Dennis Claas 12/10 225
4 Edwin Tegenbosch 12/10 222
4 Paul Huetzen 12/10 222
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Giordano Cardenas 12/10 716
2. Dennis Claas 12/10 601
3. Janus Eliens 12/10 598
4. Bas Bruijn de 12/10 597
5. Edwin Tegenbosch 12/10 596
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Frances Revell 12/10 241
2. Ria Antwerpen 12/10 239
3. Nicole Wijnen 12/10 229
4. Jeanne Spreksel 12/10 228
5. Tonnie Lenssen 12/10 222
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Nicole Wijnen 12/10 678
2. Frances Revell 12/10 665
3. Jeanne Spreksel 12/10 653
4. Annemieke Bouwmeester 12/10 634
5. Tonnie Lenssen 12/10 600
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Nicole Wijnen 12/10 199
2. Frances Revell 12/10 179
3 Ria Antwerpen 12/10 175
3 Tonnie Lenssen 12/10 175
5. Jeanne Spreksel 12/10 170
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Nicole Wijnen 12/10 588
2 Frances Revell 12/10 479
2 Jeanne Spreksel 12/10 479
4. Annemieke Bouwmeester 12/10 460
5. Tonnie Lenssen 12/10 459
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.