9/24 8:00 PM
Early birds 2019/2020

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 08-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 24.0 2607 2142 178.50 924 2607
2. 01-SOLID 12 21.0 2588 2453 204.42 923 2588
3. 03-YES 12 21.0 2430 1467 122.25 822 2430
4. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 18.0 2534 2276 189.67 907 2534
5. 10-MIKKERS 12 16.0 2314 1960 163.33 815 2314
6. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 14.0 2290 1852 154.33 809 2290
7. 06-BUITENKANT VOET 12 12.0 2385 2160 180.00 871 2385
8. 09-MIKS 12 9.0 2377 1882 156.83 812 2377
9. 02-VALDIESPARE 12 9.0 2369 1439 119.92 805 2369
10. 05-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 6.0 2370 1839 153.25 828 2370
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 9/24 8:00 pm

Lane 25 LUCKY DUCKS 2 6 6 14 Lane 26 MIKKERS 8 4 4 16
1 37 Theo Gijzen 2 0 0 2 1 42 Bart Verberne 0 2 2 4
2 41 Danny Heida 0 2 0 2 2 40 Henk Relouw 2 0 2 4
3 50 Benno Heida 0 2 2 4 3 21 Louis Persijn 2 0 0 2
4 18 Leo Jansen 0 0 2 2 4 15 Paul Huetzen 2 2 0 4
Lane 27 BLAUWE DUIVEL 2 2 2 6 Lane 28 DEAF DREAM TEAM 8 8 8 24
1 69 Rico van Mil 0 0 0 0 1 39 Edwin Munne 2 2 2 6
2 60 Frans Lenders 0 0 0 0 2 31 Jean-Paul Timmer 2 2 2 6
3 26 Henry Heijmans 0 2 2 4 3 55 Annemieke Bouwmeester 2 0 0 2
4 22 Rob Penders 2 0 0 2 4 30 Hennie Rijpert 0 2 2 4
Lane 29 MIKS 4 4 1 9 Lane 30 SOLID 6 6 9 21
1 46 Han Dijk van 2 2 0 4 1 14 Janus Eliens 0 0 2 2
2 49 Tomoko Aalberts 0 2 1 3 2 19 Peter Koops 2 0 1 3
3 49 Piet Meulensteen 2 0 0 2 3 9 Huub Schaijk van 0 2 2 4
4 21 Nardo Vollebeek 0 0 0 0 4 3 Giordano Cardenas 2 2 2 6
Lane 31 YES 8 8 5 21 Lane 32 VALDIESPARE 2 2 5 9
1 88 Ineke Riemersma 2 2 1 5 1 83 Frank Verhallen 0 0 1 1
2 88 Fons Bont de 2 2 1 5 2 99 Antoinette Verhallen 0 0 1 1
3 71 Sander Verheyen 0 0 1 1 3 65 Alice Glabbeek van 2 2 1 5
4 74 Tonny Dingen 2 2 1 5 4 63 Ria Antwerpen 0 0 1 1
Lane 33 BUITENKANT VOET 2 2 8 12 Lane 34 SNA EUROPE 8 8 2 18
1 20 Eric Glabbeek van 2 0 2 4 1 43 Tonnie Lenssen 0 2 0 2
2 44 Jacco Oosterwijk 0 0 2 2 2 9 Peter Goossens 2 2 0 4
3 2 Martin Cuppens 0 0 2 2 3 26 Theo Lenssen 2 2 0 4
4 9 Ronnie Lenting 0 2 0 2 4 8 Edwin Tegenbosch 2 0 2 4

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 278 222 231 731 243.67
2. Peter Goossens 1207156 232 257 149 638 212.67
3. Huub Schaijk van 505579 193 188 243 624 208.00
4. Jean-Paul Timmer 1294164 178 268 177 623 207.67
5. Eric Glabbeek van 1164767 195 212 210 617 205.67
6. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 182 173 223 578 192.67
7. Rob Penders 394483 212 180 182 574 191.33
8. Peter Koops 1311778 224 156 191 571 190.33
9. Edwin Munne 1252518 204 179 183 566 188.67
10. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 170 192 200 562 187.33
11. Martin Cuppens 636800 182 151 221 554 184.67
12. Theo Lenssen 100889 187 193 173 553 184.33
13. Henry Heijmans 918024 172 180 185 537 179.00
14. Janus Eliens 17795 151 163 213 527 175.67
15. Paul Huetzen 1035126 203 192 126 521 173.67
16. Hennie Rijpert 1252496 139 184 192 515 171.67
17. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 165 161 165 491 163.67
18. Louis Persijn 17035 173 157 160 490 163.33
19. Theo Gijzen 17612 189 147 149 485 161.67
20. Benno Heida 1056972 136 210 135 481 160.33
21. Henk Relouw 1247913 184 139 154 477 159.00
22. Bart Verberne 18627 137 156 179 472 157.33
23. Leo Jansen 19313 144 161 162 467 155.67
24. Han Dijk van 1068660 134 150 164 448 149.33
25. Piet Meulensteen 707074 170 125 140 435 145.00
26. Jacco Oosterwijk 1164813 128 134 165 427 142.33
27. Danny Heida 1296302 125 145 149 419 139.67
28. Sander Verheyen 1326627 150 123 131 404 134.67
29. Tonny Dingen 1294547 131 142 129 402 134.00
30. Rico van Mil 1340352 129 120 125 374 124.67
31. Frans Lenders 242306 138 112 104 354 118.00
32. Fons Bont de 1327291 92 124 112 328 109.33
33. Frank Verhallen 1344447 112 88 117 317 105.67
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Tomoko Aalberts 1198696 178 169 161 508 169.33
2. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 143 198 166 507 169.00
3. Alice Glabbeek van 1288997 172 164 137 473 157.67
4. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1233181 176 138 124 438 146.00
5. Ria Antwerpen 734039 118 118 140 376 125.33
6. Ineke Riemersma 1187139 128 93 112 333 111.00
7. Antoinette Verhallen 1344420 80 92 101 273 91.00
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Jean-Paul Timmer 9/24 299
2. Giordano Cardenas 9/24 281
3. Peter Goossens 9/24 266
4. Benno Heida 9/24 260
5. Huub Schaijk van 9/24 252
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Giordano Cardenas 9/24 740
2. Jean-Paul Timmer 9/24 716
3. Edwin Munne 9/24 683
4. Eric Glabbeek van 9/24 677
5. Peter Goossens 9/24 665
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Giordano Cardenas 9/24 278
2. Jean-Paul Timmer 9/24 268
3. Peter Goossens 9/24 257
4. Huub Schaijk van 9/24 243
5. Peter Koops 9/24 224
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Giordano Cardenas 9/24 731
2. Peter Goossens 9/24 638
3. Huub Schaijk van 9/24 624
4. Jean-Paul Timmer 9/24 623
5. Eric Glabbeek van 9/24 617
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Tonnie Lenssen 9/24 241
2. Alice Glabbeek van 9/24 237
3. Annemieke Bouwmeester 9/24 231
4. Tomoko Aalberts 9/24 227
5. Ineke Riemersma 9/24 216
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Alice Glabbeek van 9/24 668
2. Tomoko Aalberts 9/24 655
3. Tonnie Lenssen 9/24 636
4. Annemieke Bouwmeester 9/24 603
5. Ineke Riemersma 9/24 597
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Tonnie Lenssen 9/24 198
2. Tomoko Aalberts 9/24 178
3. Annemieke Bouwmeester 9/24 176
4. Alice Glabbeek van 9/24 172
5. Ria Antwerpen 9/24 140
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Tomoko Aalberts 9/24 508
2. Tonnie Lenssen 9/24 507
3. Alice Glabbeek van 9/24 473
4. Annemieke Bouwmeester 9/24 438
5. Ria Antwerpen 9/24 376
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.