2/4 8:00 PM
Early birds 2019/2020

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 22.0 2587 2038 169.83 933 2587
2. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 22.0 2441 2162 180.17 832 2441
3. 01-SOLID 12 20.0 2542 2296 191.33 864 2542
4. 02-VALDIESPARE 12 18.0 2475 1692 141.00 863 2475
5. 10-MIKKERS 12 17.0 2358 1896 158.00 844 2358
6. 09-MIKS 12 13.0 2361 1677 139.75 822 2361
7. 05-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 12.0 2419 1858 154.83 856 2419
8. 06-BUITENKANT VOET 12 10.0 2473 2143 178.58 860 2473
9. 08-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 8.0 2496 1950 162.50 857 2496
10. 03-YES 12 8.0 2381 1607 133.92 820 2381
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 2/4 8:00 pm

Lane 25 DEAF DREAM TEAM 4 0 4 8 Lane 26 LUCKY DUCKS 6 10 6 22
1 42 Edwin Munne 0 0 0 0 1 54 Theo Gijzen 2 2 2 6
2 65 Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 0 0 0 0 2 61 Frances Revell 2 2 2 6
3 38 John Molders 2 0 0 2 3 40 Danny Heida 0 2 2 4
4 37 Hennie Rijpert 2 0 2 4 4 28 Leo Jansen 0 2 0 2
Lane 27 MIKKERS 5 6 6 17 Lane 28 MIKS 5 4 4 13
1 51 Bart Verberne 2 2 0 4 1 59 Tomoko Aalberts 0 0 2 2
2 46 Henk Relouw 2 2 2 6 2 54 Jeanne Spreksel 0 0 0 0
3 30 Paul Huetzen 0 0 0 0 3 59 Jean Spreksel 2 2 2 6
4 27 Louis Persijn 1 2 2 5 4 56 Piet Meulensteen 1 0 0 1
Lane 29 SOLID 8 6 6 20 Lane 30 BUITENKANT VOET 2 4 4 10
1 31 Gerard Willemsen 2 2 2 6 1 32 Bas Bruijn de 0 0 0 0
2 33 Nardo Vollebeek 2 2 2 6 2 52 Toine Megens 0 0 0 0
3 10 Albert Aalberts 2 2 0 4 3 19 Eric Glabbeek van 0 0 2 2
4 8 Giordano Cardenas 0 0 0 0 4 7 Ronnie Lenting 2 2 2 6
Lane 31 SNA EUROPE 6 8 8 22 Lane 32 YES 4 2 2 8
1 45 Tonnie Lenssen 0 2 2 4 1 92 Ineke Riemersma 2 0 0 2
2 13 Peter Goossens 2 2 2 6 2 71 Tonny Dingen 0 0 0 0
3 28 Theo Lenssen 0 2 0 2 3 66 Sef Dirckx 2 0 2 4
4 7 Edwin Tegenbosch 2 0 2 4 4 29 Nicole Wijnen 0 2 0 2
Lane 33 VALDIESPARE 10 4 4 18 Lane 34 BLAUWE DUIVEL 0 6 6 12
1 71 Ton Bijsterveld 2 0 0 2 1 45 Wilfried Dijsselbloem 0 2 2 4
2 66 Alice Glabbeek van 2 2 2 6 2 62 Rico van Mil 0 0 0 0
3 47 Roel Jager 2 0 0 2 3 53 Hans Rooij van 0 2 2 4
4 77 Frank Verhallen 2 2 2 6 4 27 Rob Penders 0 0 0 0

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 208 258 203 669 223.00
2. Gerard Willemsen 858625 233 185 202 620 206.67
3. Albert Aalberts 983071 174 246 191 611 203.67
4. Peter Goossens 1207156 200 202 202 604 201.33
5. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 200 181 202 583 194.33
6. Leo Jansen 19313 194 211 153 558 186.00
7. Hennie Rijpert 1252496 189 182 182 553 184.33
8. Henk Relouw 1247913 146 190 213 549 183.00
9. Eric Glabbeek van 1164767 157 182 200 539 179.67
10. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 242675 139 216 181 536 178.67
11. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 189 154 192 535 178.33
12. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 156 177 197 530 176.67
13. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 181 176 160 517 172.33
14. Edwin Munne 1252518 168 208 136 512 170.67
15. John Molders 1185799 182 150 178 510 170.00
16. Rob Penders 394483 137 190 178 505 168.33
17. Theo Lenssen 100889 181 166 156 503 167.67
18. Theo Gijzen 17612 157 214 127 498 166.00
19. Danny Heida 1296302 134 168 192 494 164.67
20. Louis Persijn 17035 159 154 181 494 164.67
21. Hans Rooij van 404306 110 139 203 452 150.67
22. Jean Spreksel 417181 161 131 158 450 150.00
23. Bart Verberne 18627 157 144 148 449 149.67
24. Frank Verhallen 1344447 132 142 168 442 147.33
25. Roel Jager 1029428 145 122 167 434 144.67
26. Sef Dirckx 1070444 152 123 152 427 142.33
27. Toine Megens 1164805 134 134 150 418 139.33
28. Paul Huetzen 1035126 144 112 148 404 134.67
29. Piet Meulensteen 707074 130 121 151 402 134.00
30. Ton Bijsterveld 939749 165 122 111 398 132.67
31. Tonny Dingen 1294547 124 112 135 371 123.67
32. Rico van Mil 1340352 135 123 107 365 121.67
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Nicole Wijnen 1110616 139 183 172 494 164.67
2. Frances Revell 1105930 199 157 132 488 162.67
3. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 142 151 179 472 157.33
4. Alice Glabbeek van 1288997 160 121 137 418 139.33
5. Jeanne Spreksel 417203 119 171 125 415 138.33
6. Tomoko Aalberts 1198696 135 115 160 410 136.67
7. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 1294156 122 135 118 375 125.00
8. Ineke Riemersma 1187139 122 90 103 315 105.00
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Theo Gijzen 2/4 268
2. Ronnie Lenting 2/4 265
3. Gerard Willemsen 2/4 264
4. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 2/4 261
5. Henk Relouw 2/4 259
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Gerard Willemsen 2/4 713
2. Ronnie Lenting 2/4 690
3. Henk Relouw 2/4 687
4. Frank Verhallen 2/4 673
5. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 2/4 671
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Ronnie Lenting 2/4 258
2. Albert Aalberts 2/4 246
3. Gerard Willemsen 2/4 233
4. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 2/4 216
5. Theo Gijzen 2/4 214
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Ronnie Lenting 2/4 669
2. Gerard Willemsen 2/4 620
3. Albert Aalberts 2/4 611
4. Peter Goossens 2/4 604
5. Edwin Tegenbosch 2/4 583
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Frances Revell 2/4 260
2. Alice Glabbeek van 2/4 226
3. Jeanne Spreksel 2/4 225
4. Tonnie Lenssen 2/4 224
5. Tomoko Aalberts 2/4 219
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Frances Revell 2/4 671
2. Alice Glabbeek van 2/4 616
3. Tonnie Lenssen 2/4 607
4. Ineke Riemersma 2/4 591
5. Tomoko Aalberts 2/4 587
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Frances Revell 2/4 199
2. Nicole Wijnen 2/4 183
3. Tonnie Lenssen 2/4 179
4. Jeanne Spreksel 2/4 171
5 Alice Glabbeek van 2/4 160
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Nicole Wijnen 2/4 494
2. Frances Revell 2/4 488
3. Tonnie Lenssen 2/4 472
4. Alice Glabbeek van 2/4 418
5. Jeanne Spreksel 2/4 415
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.