12/17 8:00 PM
Early birds 2019/2020

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 06-BUITENKANT VOET 12 28.0 2634 2181 181.75 932 2634
2. 01-SOLID 12 20.0 2639 2471 205.92 907 2639
3. 10-MIKKERS 12 20.0 2463 1992 166.00 837 2463
4. 02-VALDIESPARE 12 16.0 2461 1534 127.83 901 2461
5. 09-MIKS 12 16.0 2406 1872 156.00 815 2406
6. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 14.0 2495 2261 188.42 841 2495
7. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 14.0 2427 1830 152.50 829 2427
8. 03-YES 12 10.0 2451 1755 146.25 854 2451
9. 08-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 10.0 2335 1813 151.08 799 2335
10. 05-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 2.0 2417 1805 150.42 825 2417
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 12/17 8:00 pm

Lane 25 MIKS 6 6 4 16 Lane 26 LUCKY DUCKS 4 4 6 14
1 56 Tomoko Aalberts 0 0 0 0 1 56 Theo Gijzen 2 2 2 6
2 57 Jeanne Spreksel 2 2 2 6 2 60 Frances Revell 0 0 0 0
3 58 Jean Spreksel 2 0 0 2 3 42 Danny Heida 0 2 2 4
4 7 Albert Aalberts 2 2 2 6 4 41 Benno Heida 0 0 0 0
Lane 27 YES 6 4 0 10 Lane 28 SOLID 4 6 10 20
1 82 Fons Bont de 2 2 0 4 1 27 Gerard Willemsen 0 0 2 2
2 55 Sander Verheyen 0 0 0 0 2 9 Ronnie Lenting 2 2 2 6
3 68 Sidney Dijk v 2 0 0 2 3 15 Huub Schaijk van 0 2 2 4
4 27 Nicole Wijnen 2 2 0 4 4 5 Giordano Cardenas 0 0 2 2
Lane 29 DEAF DREAM TEAM 2 4 4 10 Lane 30 MIKKERS 8 6 6 20
1 41 Edwin Munne 0 2 0 2 1 52 Bart Verberne 2 0 2 4
2 36 John Molders 0 0 2 2 2 49 Henk Relouw 2 2 0 4
3 57 Annemieke Bouwmeester 0 0 0 0 3 29 Louis Persijn 2 2 2 6
4 40 Hennie Rijpert 2 2 2 6 4 27 Paul Huetzen 0 0 0 0
Lane 31 VALDIESPARE 7 5 4 16 Lane 32 SNA EUROPE 3 5 6 14
1 80 Frank Verhallen 1 1 2 4 1 47 Tonnie Lenssen 1 1 0 2
2 65 Alice Glabbeek van 2 2 0 4 2 - Dennis Claas 0 0 2 2
3 99 Antoinette Verhallen 2 0 2 4 3 29 Theo Lenssen 0 2 0 2
4 65 Ria Antwerpen 0 2 0 2 4 2 Edwin Tegenbosch 2 0 2 4
Lane 33 BLAUWE DUIVEL 0 0 2 2 Lane 34 BUITENKANT VOET 10 10 8 28
1 44 Wilfried Dijsselbloem 0 0 0 0 1 36 Bas Bruijn de 2 2 2 6
2 72 Giel Dijsselbloem 0 0 0 0 2 47 Toine Megens 2 2 2 6
3 63 Rico van Mil 0 0 2 2 3 48 Yuri Verhoeks 2 2 0 4
4 25 Rob Penders 0 0 0 0 4 20 Eric Glabbeek van 2 2 2 6

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 226 242 226 694 231.33
2. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 200 205 253 658 219.33
3. Huub Schaijk van 505579 199 229 213 641 213.67
4. Dennis Claas 1198718 198 183 234 615 205.00
5. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 215 193 205 613 204.33
6. Eric Glabbeek van 1164767 235 171 202 608 202.67
7. Louis Persijn 17035 190 195 216 601 200.33
8. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 206 192 193 591 197.00
9. Theo Lenssen 100889 174 203 194 571 190.33
10. Albert Aalberts 983071 174 193 175 542 180.67
11. Rob Penders 394483 191 149 178 518 172.67
12. Hennie Rijpert 1252496 163 194 160 517 172.33
13. Theo Gijzen 17612 181 162 170 513 171.00
14. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 242675 180 159 169 508 169.33
15. Yuri Verhoeks 1187147 181 165 159 505 168.33
16. Henk Relouw 1247913 165 200 137 502 167.33
17. Danny Heida 1296302 172 145 172 489 163.00
18. Paul Huetzen 1035126 159 172 152 483 161.00
19. Gerard Willemsen 858625 147 172 159 478 159.33
20. Toine Megens 1164805 159 153 165 477 159.00
21. John Molders 1185799 164 138 170 472 157.33
22. Sidney Dijk v 1340441 160 160 137 457 152.33
23. Jean Spreksel 417181 162 128 150 440 146.67
24. Edwin Munne 1252518 123 145 159 427 142.33
25. Rico van Mil 1340352 137 129 149 415 138.33
26. Bart Verberne 18627 124 113 169 406 135.33
27. Sander Verheyen 1326627 141 136 129 406 135.33
28. Benno Heida 1056972 125 146 119 390 130.00
29. Frank Verhallen 1344447 142 124 99 365 121.67
30. Giel Dijsselbloem 242799 113 126 125 364 121.33
31. Fons Bont de 1327291 106 122 93 321 107.00
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Nicole Wijnen 1110616 188 204 179 571 190.33
2. Jeanne Spreksel 417203 168 188 179 535 178.33
3. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 175 157 130 462 154.00
4. Frances Revell 1105930 152 135 151 438 146.00
5. Alice Glabbeek van 1288997 195 120 115 430 143.33
6. Ria Antwerpen 734039 147 131 128 406 135.33
7. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1233181 134 148 115 397 132.33
8. Tomoko Aalberts 1198696 133 106 116 355 118.33
9. Antoinette Verhallen 1344420 108 126 99 333 111.00
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Giordano Cardenas 12/17 258
2. Eric Glabbeek van 12/17 255
3. Ronnie Lenting 12/17 251
4. Henk Relouw 12/17 249
5. Louis Persijn 12/17 245
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Ronnie Lenting 12/17 721
2. Bas Bruijn de 12/17 699
3. Louis Persijn 12/17 688
4. Huub Schaijk van 12/17 686
5. Theo Gijzen 12/17 681
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Giordano Cardenas 12/17 253
2. Ronnie Lenting 12/17 242
3. Eric Glabbeek van 12/17 235
4. Dennis Claas 12/17 234
5. Huub Schaijk van 12/17 229
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Ronnie Lenting 12/17 694
2. Giordano Cardenas 12/17 658
3. Huub Schaijk van 12/17 641
4. Dennis Claas 12/17 615
5. Edwin Tegenbosch 12/17 613
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Alice Glabbeek van 12/17 260
2. Jeanne Spreksel 12/17 245
3. Nicole Wijnen 12/17 231
4. Antoinette Verhallen 12/17 225
5. Tonnie Lenssen 12/17 222
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Jeanne Spreksel 12/17 706
2. Nicole Wijnen 12/17 652
3. Antoinette Verhallen 12/17 630
4. Alice Glabbeek van 12/17 625
5. Frances Revell 12/17 618
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Nicole Wijnen 12/17 204
2. Alice Glabbeek van 12/17 195
3. Jeanne Spreksel 12/17 188
4. Tonnie Lenssen 12/17 175
5. Frances Revell 12/17 152
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Nicole Wijnen 12/17 571
2. Jeanne Spreksel 12/17 535
3. Tonnie Lenssen 12/17 462
4. Frances Revell 12/17 438
5. Alice Glabbeek van 12/17 430
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.