1/14 8:00 PM
Early birds 2019/2020

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 08-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 22.0 2557 1930 160.83 894 2557
2. 06-BUITENKANT VOET 12 22.0 2517 2136 178.00 877 2517
3. 03-YES 12 20.0 2465 1763 146.92 878 2465
4. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 18.0 2558 2048 170.67 897 2558
5. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 18.0 2433 2157 179.75 861 2433
6. 02-VALDIESPARE 12 12.0 2500 1744 145.33 861 2500
7. 10-MIKKERS 12 12.0 2390 1925 160.42 826 2390
8. 05-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 10.0 2272 1609 134.08 761 2272
9. 09-MIKS 12 8.0 2382 1845 153.75 832 2382
10. 01-SOLID 12 8.0 2359 2155 179.58 829 2359
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 1/14 8:00 pm

Lane 25 SOLID 2 2 4 8 Lane 26 DEAF DREAM TEAM 8 8 6 22
1 14 Janus Eliens 0 0 0 0 1 43 Edwin Munne 2 2 2 6
2 28 Gerard Willemsen 0 2 0 2 2 69 Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 2 0 2 4
3 19 Eric Glabbeek van 2 0 2 4 3 59 Annemieke Bouwmeester 0 2 0 2
4 7 Giordano Cardenas 0 0 2 2 4 38 Hennie Rijpert 2 2 0 4
Lane 27 MIKKERS 2 2 8 12 Lane 28 SNA EUROPE 8 8 2 18
1 53 Bart Verberne 0 0 2 2 1 45 Tonnie Lenssen 2 2 0 4
2 48 Henk Relouw 0 0 2 2 2 16 Peter Goossens 2 2 0 4
3 27 Paul Huetzen 0 0 0 0 3 28 Theo Lenssen 2 2 2 6
4 27 Louis Persijn 2 2 2 6 4 3 Edwin Tegenbosch 0 0 0 0
Lane 29 BLAUWE DUIVEL 2 0 8 10 Lane 30 YES 8 10 2 20
1 73 Giel Dijsselbloem 0 0 0 0 1 83 Fons Bont de 2 2 2 6
2 74 Frans Lenders 2 0 2 4 2 67 Tonny Dingen 0 2 0 2
3 47 Hans Rooij van 0 0 2 2 3 56 Sander Verheyen 2 2 0 4
4 27 Rob Penders 0 0 2 2 4 28 Nicole Wijnen 2 2 0 4
Lane 31 MIKS 4 2 2 8 Lane 32 BUITENKANT VOET 6 8 8 22
1 53 Jeanne Spreksel 2 0 0 2 1 34 Bas Bruijn de 0 2 2 4
2 58 Jean Spreksel 2 2 2 6 2 47 Toine Megens 0 0 0 0
3 59 Tomoko Aalberts 0 0 0 0 3 46 Yuri Verhoeks 2 2 2 6
4 9 Albert Aalberts 0 0 0 0 4 - Joshua Udink 2 2 2 6
Lane 33 LUCKY DUCKS 2 8 8 18 Lane 34 VALDIESPARE 8 2 2 12
1 54 Theo Gijzen 0 2 0 2 1 74 Ton Bijsterveld 2 0 2 4
2 45 Benno Heida 0 0 2 2 2 48 Roel Jager 2 2 0 4
3 41 Danny Heida 0 2 2 4 3 65 Alice Glabbeek van 2 0 0 2
4 30 Leo Jansen 2 2 2 6 4 65 Ria Antwerpen 0 0 0 0

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Joshua Udink 1263730 221 213 185 619 206.33
2. Leo Jansen 19313 172 236 204 612 204.00
3. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 197 204 201 602 200.67
4. Peter Goossens 1207156 214 195 185 594 198.00
5. Hennie Rijpert 1252496 205 225 162 592 197.33
6. Theo Lenssen 100889 200 179 187 566 188.67
7. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 190 205 170 565 188.33
8. Albert Aalberts 983071 207 178 174 559 186.33
9. Yuri Verhoeks 1187147 214 158 177 549 183.00
10. Eric Glabbeek van 1164767 170 178 191 539 179.67
11. Louis Persijn 17035 201 160 177 538 179.33
12. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 190 160 174 524 174.67
13. Janus Eliens 17795 151 201 172 524 174.67
14. Ton Bijsterveld 939749 191 148 183 522 174.00
15. Danny Heida 1296302 149 172 186 507 169.00
16. Rob Penders 394483 179 148 175 502 167.33
17. Edwin Munne 1252518 177 178 145 500 166.67
18. Gerard Willemsen 858625 183 178 129 490 163.33
19. Theo Gijzen 17612 137 171 176 484 161.33
20. Paul Huetzen 1035126 136 167 161 464 154.67
21. Bart Verberne 18627 154 153 156 463 154.33
22. Henk Relouw 1247913 124 159 177 460 153.33
23. Sander Verheyen 1326627 171 159 126 456 152.00
24. Roel Jager 1029428 150 148 157 455 151.67
25. Jean Spreksel 417181 130 164 153 447 149.00
26. Benno Heida 1056972 143 141 161 445 148.33
27. Hans Rooij van 404306 128 151 138 417 139.00
28. Toine Megens 1164805 125 133 145 403 134.33
29. Tonny Dingen 1294547 121 125 129 375 125.00
30. Frans Lenders 242306 123 115 130 368 122.67
31. Fons Bont de 1327291 117 154 95 366 122.00
32. Giel Dijsselbloem 242799 102 126 94 322 107.33
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Nicole Wijnen 1110616 235 177 154 566 188.67
2. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 165 175 133 473 157.67
3. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 1294156 170 136 143 449 149.67
4. Jeanne Spreksel 417203 183 126 123 432 144.00
5. Tomoko Aalberts 1198696 133 121 153 407 135.67
6. Alice Glabbeek van 1288997 149 131 113 393 131.00
7. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1233181 123 146 120 389 129.67
8. Ria Antwerpen 734039 119 146 109 374 124.67
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Leo Jansen 1/14 266
2. Ton Bijsterveld 1/14 265
3. Hennie Rijpert 1/14 263
4. Yuri Verhoeks 1/14 260
5. Bas Bruijn de 1/14 239
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Ton Bijsterveld 1/14 744
2. Hennie Rijpert 1/14 706
3. Leo Jansen 1/14 702
4. Yuri Verhoeks 1/14 687
5. Bas Bruijn de 1/14 667
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Leo Jansen 1/14 236
2. Hennie Rijpert 1/14 225
3. Joshua Udink 1/14 221
4 Peter Goossens 1/14 214
4 Yuri Verhoeks 1/14 214
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Joshua Udink 1/14 619
2. Leo Jansen 1/14 612
3. Giordano Cardenas 1/14 602
4. Peter Goossens 1/14 594
5. Hennie Rijpert 1/14 592
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Nicole Wijnen 1/14 263
2. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 1/14 239
3. Jeanne Spreksel 1/14 236
4. Tonnie Lenssen 1/14 220
5. Alice Glabbeek van 1/14 214
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 1/14 656
2. Nicole Wijnen 1/14 650
3. Tonnie Lenssen 1/14 608
4. Jeanne Spreksel 1/14 591
5. Alice Glabbeek van 1/14 588
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Nicole Wijnen 1/14 235
2. Jeanne Spreksel 1/14 183
3. Tonnie Lenssen 1/14 175
4. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 1/14 170
5. Tomoko Aalberts 1/14 153
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Nicole Wijnen 1/14 566
2. Tonnie Lenssen 1/14 473
3. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 1/14 449
4. Jeanne Spreksel 1/14 432
5. Tomoko Aalberts 1/14 407
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.