12/3 8:00 PM
Early birds 2019/2020

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 02-VALDIESPARE 12 26.0 2614 1723 143.58 919 2614
2. 06-BUITENKANT VOET 12 24.0 2578 2281 190.08 866 2578
3. 03-YES 12 22.0 2472 1644 137.00 853 2472
4. 05-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 20.0 2455 1831 152.58 825 2455
5. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 16.0 2542 1930 160.83 865 2542
6. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 14.0 2546 2420 201.67 877 2546
7. 01-SOLID 12 10.0 2386 2257 188.08 850 2386
8. 10-MIKKERS 12 8.0 2405 1940 161.67 840 2405
9. 08-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 6.0 2401 1912 159.33 821 2401
10. 09-MIKS 12 4.0 2448 1776 148.00 906 2448
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 12/3 8:00 pm

Lane 25 YES 6 10 6 22 Lane 26 MIKKERS 4 0 4 8
1 91 Ineke Riemersma 2 2 2 6 1 49 Bart Verberne 0 0 0 0
2 83 Fons Bont de 0 2 2 4 2 49 Henk Relouw 2 0 0 2
3 69 Tonny Dingen 0 2 2 4 3 29 Louis Persijn 2 0 0 2
4 33 Nicole Wijnen 2 2 0 4 4 28 Paul Huetzen 0 0 2 2
Lane 27 VALDIESPARE 10 6 10 26 Lane 28 MIKS 0 4 0 4
1 81 Frank Verhallen 2 2 2 6 1 56 Tomoko Aalberts 0 0 0 0
2 51 Roel Jager 2 2 2 6 2 57 Jeanne Spreksel 0 0 0 0
3 99 Antoinette Verhallen 2 0 2 4 3 57 Jean Spreksel 0 2 0 2
4 66 Ria Antwerpen 2 0 2 4 4 54 Piet Meulensteen 0 2 0 2
Lane 29 SOLID 6 4 0 10 Lane 30 BLAUWE DUIVEL 4 6 10 20
1 16 Janus Eliens 2 2 0 4 1 72 Giel Dijsselbloem 0 0 2 2
2 9 Ronnie Lenting 0 0 0 0 2 51 Hans Rooij van 2 2 2 6
3 12 Huub Schaijk van 0 0 0 0 3 63 Rico van Mil 2 2 2 6
4 6 Giordano Cardenas 2 0 0 2 4 22 Rob Penders 0 2 2 4
Lane 31 SNA EUROPE 4 8 2 14 Lane 32 LUCKY DUCKS 6 2 8 16
1 27 Gerard Willemsen 2 2 0 4 1 56 Theo Gijzen 0 0 2 2
2 13 Peter Goossens 2 0 0 2 2 63 Frances Revell 0 2 2 4
3 - Dennis Claas 0 2 2 4 3 43 Danny Heida 2 0 0 2
4 2 Edwin Tegenbosch 0 2 0 2 4 42 Benno Heida 2 0 2 4
Lane 33 BUITENKANT VOET 8 8 8 24 Lane 34 DEAF DREAM TEAM 2 2 2 6
1 38 Bas Bruijn de 2 0 2 4 1 39 Edwin Munne 0 2 0 2
2 41 Jacco Oosterwijk 2 2 2 6 2 24 Jean-Paul Timmer 0 0 0 0
3 20 Eric Glabbeek van 0 2 0 2 3 60 Annemieke Bouwmeester 2 0 2 4
4 - Joshua Udink 2 2 2 6 4 40 Hennie Rijpert 0 0 0 0

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Joshua Udink 1263730 249 243 239 731 243.67
2. Dennis Claas 1198718 209 238 227 674 224.67
3. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 200 244 200 644 214.67
4. Janus Eliens 17795 213 235 177 625 208.33
5. Paul Huetzen 1035126 190 193 191 574 191.33
6. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 170 221 178 569 189.67
7. Gerard Willemsen 858625 226 180 159 565 188.33
8. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 232 160 168 560 186.67
9. Eric Glabbeek van 1164767 171 216 156 543 181.00
10. Peter Goossens 1207156 186 173 178 537 179.00
11. Danny Heida 1296302 206 145 169 520 173.33
12. Benno Heida 1056972 170 160 187 517 172.33
13. Rob Penders 394483 174 161 180 515 171.67
14. Jean-Paul Timmer 1294164 174 183 158 515 171.67
15. Roel Jager 1029428 156 192 162 510 170.00
16. Louis Persijn 17035 190 159 161 510 170.00
17. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 168 129 211 508 169.33
18. Huub Schaijk van 505579 192 151 160 503 167.67
19. Jacco Oosterwijk 1164813 164 179 156 499 166.33
20. Hans Rooij van 404306 153 196 145 494 164.67
21. Piet Meulensteen 707074 137 191 157 485 161.67
22. Hennie Rijpert 1252496 161 147 171 479 159.67
23. Henk Relouw 1247913 176 140 145 461 153.67
24. Theo Gijzen 17612 158 148 142 448 149.33
25. Rico van Mil 1340352 163 130 151 444 148.00
26. Edwin Munne 1252518 140 167 128 435 145.00
27. Frank Verhallen 1344447 136 154 143 433 144.33
28. Jean Spreksel 417181 106 179 135 420 140.00
29. Tonny Dingen 1294547 138 141 131 410 136.67
30. Bart Verberne 18627 129 120 146 395 131.67
31. Giel Dijsselbloem 242799 127 112 139 378 126.00
32. Fons Bont de 1327291 94 139 125 358 119.33
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Nicole Wijnen 1110616 256 190 145 591 197.00
2. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1233181 140 161 182 483 161.00
3. Tomoko Aalberts 1198696 135 162 159 456 152.00
4. Ria Antwerpen 734039 145 164 146 455 151.67
5. Frances Revell 1105930 127 159 159 445 148.33
6. Jeanne Spreksel 417203 125 150 140 415 138.33
7. Antoinette Verhallen 1344420 115 112 98 325 108.33
8. Ineke Riemersma 1187139 89 91 105 285 95.00
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Gerard Willemsen 12/3 253
2. Janus Eliens 12/3 251
3 Bas Bruijn de 12/3 249
3 Danny Heida 12/3 249
3 Joshua Udink 12/3 249
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Joshua Udink 12/3 731
2. Frank Verhallen 12/3 676
3. Dennis Claas 12/3 674
4. Janus Eliens 12/3 673
5. Roel Jager 12/3 663
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Joshua Udink 12/3 249
2. Edwin Tegenbosch 12/3 244
3. Dennis Claas 12/3 238
4. Janus Eliens 12/3 235
5. Giordano Cardenas 12/3 232
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Joshua Udink 12/3 731
2. Dennis Claas 12/3 674
3. Edwin Tegenbosch 12/3 644
4. Janus Eliens 12/3 625
5. Paul Huetzen 12/3 574
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Nicole Wijnen 12/3 289
2. Annemieke Bouwmeester 12/3 242
3. Ria Antwerpen 12/3 230
4. Frances Revell 12/3 222
5. Tomoko Aalberts 12/3 218
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Nicole Wijnen 12/3 690
2. Annemieke Bouwmeester 12/3 663
3. Ria Antwerpen 12/3 653
4. Frances Revell 12/3 634
5. Tomoko Aalberts 12/3 624
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Nicole Wijnen 12/3 256
2. Annemieke Bouwmeester 12/3 182
3. Ria Antwerpen 12/3 164
4. Tomoko Aalberts 12/3 162
5. Frances Revell 12/3 159
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Nicole Wijnen 12/3 591
2. Annemieke Bouwmeester 12/3 483
3. Tomoko Aalberts 12/3 456
4. Ria Antwerpen 12/3 455
5. Frances Revell 12/3 445
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.