2/11 8:00 PM
Early birds 2019/2020

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 06-BUITENKANT VOET 12 24.0 2549 2378 198.17 874 2549
2. 01-SOLID 12 21.0 2662 2233 186.08 1038 2662
3. 03-YES 12 16.0 2487 1668 139.00 862 2487
4. 05-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 15.0 2525 1964 163.67 877 2525
5. 10-MIKKERS 12 15.0 2488 2023 168.58 862 2488
6. 08-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 15.0 2473 1969 164.08 865 2473
7. 02-VALDIESPARE 12 14.0 2488 1735 144.58 837 2488
8. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 13.0 2462 1955 162.92 900 2462
9. 09-MIKS 12 9.0 2479 1936 161.33 855 2479
10. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 6.0 2340 2058 171.50 842 2340
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 2/11 8:00 pm

Lane 25 BUITENKANT VOET 10 8 6 24 Lane 26 SNA EUROPE 0 2 4 6
1 32 Bas Bruijn de 2 2 2 6 1 45 Tonnie Lenssen 0 0 0 0
2 19 Eric Glabbeek van 2 2 2 6 2 13 Peter Goossens 0 0 0 0
3 6 Ronnie Lenting 2 0 0 2 3 29 Theo Lenssen 0 2 2 4
4 - Joshua Udink 2 2 2 6 4 7 Edwin Tegenbosch 0 0 0 0
Lane 27 YES 4 6 6 16 Lane 28 VALDIESPARE 6 4 4 14
1 71 Tonny Dingen 2 2 0 4 1 71 Ton Bijsterveld 0 0 2 2
2 55 Sander Verheyen 0 2 2 4 2 66 Alice Glabbeek van 2 0 0 2
3 82 Fons Bont de 2 0 0 2 3 48 Roel Jager 0 2 2 4
4 65 Sef Dirckx 0 0 2 2 4 66 Ria Antwerpen 2 2 0 4
Lane 29 BLAUWE DUIVEL 9 2 4 15 Lane 30 DEAF DREAM TEAM 1 8 6 15
1 44 Wilfried Dijsselbloem 2 2 0 4 1 67 Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 0 0 2 2
2 63 Rico van Mil 1 0 0 1 2 37 John Molders 1 2 2 5
3 53 Hans Rooij van 2 0 2 4 3 28 Jean-Paul Timmer 0 2 0 2
4 27 Rob Penders 2 0 2 4 4 36 Hennie Rijpert 0 2 0 2
Lane 31 LUCKY DUCKS 6 4 3 13 Lane 32 MIKKERS 4 6 5 15
1 53 Theo Gijzen 0 0 2 2 1 51 Bart Verberne 2 2 0 4
2 40 Danny Heida 0 0 0 0 2 45 Henk Relouw 2 2 0 4
3 49 Benno Heida 2 2 0 4 3 32 Paul Huetzen 0 0 2 2
4 27 Leo Jansen 2 2 0 4 4 27 Louis Persijn 0 0 2 2
Lane 33 MIKS 0 4 5 9 Lane 34 SOLID 10 6 5 21
1 55 Jeanne Spreksel 0 0 2 2 1 28 Rob Jongen 2 2 0 4
2 59 Jean Spreksel 0 0 2 2 2 53 Toine Megens 2 2 0 4
3 57 Piet Meulensteen 0 2 0 2 3 33 Nardo Vollebeek 2 0 2 4
4 10 Albert Aalberts 0 0 1 1 4 29 Gerard Willemsen 2 2 1 5

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Joshua Udink 1263730 202 217 224 643 214.33
2. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 245 202 196 643 214.33
3. Gerard Willemsen 858625 246 184 192 622 207.33
4. Albert Aalberts 983071 219 180 211 610 203.33
5. Theo Lenssen 100889 149 183 247 579 193.00
6. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 214 132 224 570 190.00
7. Rob Penders 394483 192 207 164 563 187.67
8. Leo Jansen 19313 243 171 142 556 185.33
9. Eric Glabbeek van 1164767 169 184 199 552 184.00
10. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 170 186 185 541 180.33
11. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 201 181 158 540 180.00
12. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 242675 176 184 178 538 179.33
13. John Molders 1185799 150 177 208 535 178.33
14. Toine Megens 1164805 209 172 147 528 176.00
15. Peter Goossens 1207156 155 181 178 514 171.33
16. Rob Jongen 1294245 226 160 127 513 171.00
17. Hennie Rijpert 1252496 156 202 154 512 170.67
18. Bart Verberne 18627 192 176 143 511 170.33
19. Paul Huetzen 1035126 163 169 177 509 169.67
20. Sander Verheyen 1326627 106 179 223 508 169.33
21. Louis Persijn 17035 178 167 158 503 167.67
22. Henk Relouw 1247913 174 177 149 500 166.67
23. Roel Jager 1029428 156 169 167 492 164.00
24. Piet Meulensteen 707074 183 166 143 492 164.00
25. Theo Gijzen 17612 184 153 147 484 161.33
26. Jean-Paul Timmer 1294164 144 167 165 476 158.67
27. Benno Heida 1056972 156 156 159 471 157.00
28. Hans Rooij van 404306 198 131 141 470 156.67
29. Jean Spreksel 417181 123 155 155 433 144.33
30. Tonny Dingen 1294547 147 154 116 417 139.00
31. Rico van Mil 1340352 124 124 145 393 131.00
32. Sef Dirckx 1070444 105 129 149 383 127.67
33. Ton Bijsterveld 939749 121 134 123 378 126.00
34. Fons Bont de 1327291 133 126 101 360 120.00
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Alice Glabbeek van 1288997 171 139 164 474 158.00
2. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 1294156 134 142 170 446 148.67
3. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 138 148 138 424 141.33
4. Jeanne Spreksel 417203 149 124 128 401 133.67
5. Ria Antwerpen 734039 125 134 132 391 130.33
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Sander Verheyen 2/11 278
2. Theo Lenssen 2/11 276
3. Gerard Willemsen 2/11 275
4. Leo Jansen 2/11 270
5. Toine Megens 2/11 262
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Gerard Willemsen 2/11 709
2. Toine Megens 2/11 687
3. Sander Verheyen 2/11 673
4. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 2/11 670
5. Nardo Vollebeek 2/11 669
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Theo Lenssen 2/11 247
2. Gerard Willemsen 2/11 246
3. Ronnie Lenting 2/11 245
4. Leo Jansen 2/11 243
5. Rob Jongen 2/11 226
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1 Ronnie Lenting 2/11 643
1 Joshua Udink 2/11 643
3. Gerard Willemsen 2/11 622
4. Albert Aalberts 2/11 610
5. Theo Lenssen 2/11 579
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1 Alice Glabbeek van 2/11 237
1 Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 2/11 237
3. Jeanne Spreksel 2/11 204
4. Ria Antwerpen 2/11 200
5. Tonnie Lenssen 2/11 193
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Alice Glabbeek van 2/11 672
2. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 2/11 647
3. Ria Antwerpen 2/11 589
4. Jeanne Spreksel 2/11 566
5. Tonnie Lenssen 2/11 559
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Alice Glabbeek van 2/11 171
2. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 2/11 170
3. Jeanne Spreksel 2/11 149
4. Tonnie Lenssen 2/11 148
5. Ria Antwerpen 2/11 134
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Alice Glabbeek van 2/11 474
2. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 2/11 446
3. Tonnie Lenssen 2/11 424
4. Jeanne Spreksel 2/11 401
5. Ria Antwerpen 2/11 391
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.