WARNING: The next week will be held on 20-2-2018 A20:00 20:00.

Standings
Early birds 2017/2018

Last Date and Hour Played 6-2 20:00 Next Date to Play 20-2 20:00
Weeks Played 20 Week to Play 10
Scratch Average 157,93

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2017/2018
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. 02-BUITENKANT VOET 240 344,0 49177 41383 172,43 915 2589
2. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 237 335,0 48511 36718 154,93 943 2704
3. 05-MIKKERS 240 307,0 48680 37994 158,31 980 2703
4. 08-SOLID 240 298,0 48869 45130 188,04 909 2552
5. 03-DEAF DREAM TEAM 240 298,0 48839 35861 149,42 1013 2602
6. 06-MIKS 240 293,0 48653 35843 149,35 899 2554
7. 01-BLAUWE DUIVEL 240 289,0 48592 37011 154,21 910 2612
8. 07-SNA EUROPE 240 286,0 49113 42240 176,00 1026 2698
9. 09-VALDIESPARE 240 284,0 49039 34600 144,17 907 2583
10. 10-YES 240 258,0 48262 31849 132,70 962 2610
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 6-2 20:00

Lane 25 SOLID 4 2 8 14 Lane 26 LUCKY DUCKS 6 8 2 16
1 21 Janus Eliens 2 0 2 4 1 25 Leo Jansen 0 2 0 2
2 6 Kevin Peeters 0 0 2 2 2 46 Danny Heida 2 2 0 4
3 18 Albert Aalberts 2 2 0 4 3 44 Benno Heida 0 0 2 2
4 21 Giordano Cardenas 0 0 2 2 4 44 Theo Gijzen 2 2 0 4
Lane 27 MIKKERS 8 0 4 12 Lane 28 YES 2 10 6 18
1 49 Bart Verberne 0 0 2 2 1 75 Tonny Dingen 2 2 0 4
2 43 Henk Relouw 2 0 0 2 2 73 Sander Verheyen 0 2 2 4
3 33 Louis Persijn 2 0 2 4 3 95 Fons Bont de 0 2 0 2
4 27 Paul Huetzen 2 0 0 2 4 35 Nicole Wijnen 0 2 2 4
Lane 29 BLAUWE DUIVEL 8 6 4 18 Lane 30 MIKS 2 4 6 12
1 75 Giel Dijsselbloem 2 2 2 6 1 59 Tomoko Aalberts 0 0 0 0
2 66 Frans Lenders 2 0 2 4 2 61 Jeanne Spreksel 0 2 0 2
3 55 Hans Rooij v 0 0 0 0 3 51 Piet Meulensteen 2 2 2 6
4 35 Mona Husvik 2 2 0 4 4 71 Jean Spreksel 0 0 2 2
Lane 31 SNA EUROPE 8 8 2 18 Lane 32 DEAF DREAM TEAM 2 2 8 12
1 43 Tonnie Lenssen 0 2 0 2 1 82 Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 2 0 2 4
2 23 Peter Goossens 2 0 0 2 2 71 Luud Heijnen 0 2 2 4
3 29 Theo Lenssen 2 2 0 4 3 65 Annemieke Bouwmeester 0 0 2 2
4 26 Edwin Tegenbosch 2 2 2 6 4 44 Edwin Munne 0 0 0 0
Lane 33 BUITENKANT VOET 8 2 0 10 Lane 34 VALDIESPARE 2 8 10 20
1 40 Bas Bruijn de 0 0 0 0 1 59 Helma Geus de 2 2 2 6
2 39 Yuri Verhoeks 2 2 0 4 2 60 Ton Bijsterveld 0 0 2 2
3 4 Dennis Claas 2 0 0 2 3 53 Roel Jager 0 2 2 4
4 22 Ronnie Lenting 2 0 0 2 4 62 Ria Antwerpen 0 2 2 4

Positions of the teams next week - week 20-2 20:00

Lane 25 MIKS Lane 26 SNA EUROPE
Lane 27 DEAF DREAM TEAM Lane 28 BUITENKANT VOET
Lane 29 VALDIESPARE Lane 30 SOLID
Lane 31 LUCKY DUCKS Lane 32 MIKKERS
Lane 33 YES Lane 34 BLAUWE DUIVEL

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High High Hdp Low Low Series S.High SH.High #> #> M #> W
Early birds 2017/2018 157,93 203,47 279 309 53 130 712 779 256 234 22
20 6-2 20:00 157,27 203,52 233 252 78 303 591 669 6 5 1
19 30-1 20:00 160,44 204,94 256 293 87 380 630 714 16 15 1

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. 07-SNA EUROPE 7-11 1026
2. 03-DEAF DREAM TEAM 23-1 1013
3. 05-MIKKERS 23-1 980
4. 10-YES 30-1 962
5. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 17-10 943
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 17-10 2704
2. 05-MIKKERS 23-1 2703
3. 07-SNA EUROPE 7-11 2698
4. 01-BLAUWE DUIVEL 21-11 2612
5. 10-YES 26-9 2610
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2017/2018 - Men
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Games Avg. Scratch Hdp High Hdp SH.High
1. Dennis Claas 227 180 184 27 203,96 5507 5 261 715
2. Kevin Peeters 162 186 233 39 202,13 7883 7 282 748
3. Albert Aalberts 190 190 201 51 189,82 9681 18 275 651
4. Huub Schaijk v 191 182 172 51 189,75 9677 18 250 671
5. Janus Eliens 181 170 179 51 186,04 9488 21 259 700
6. Giordano Cardenas 150 199 208 45 185,87 8364 21 258 708
7. Eric Glabbeek v 204 216 210 57 185,09 10550 22 270 721
8. Ronnie Lenting 160 170 171 57 184,19 10499 23 238 668
9. Peter Goossens 187 147 146 57 182,32 10392 24 274 711
10. Edwin Tegenbosch 195 187 189 57 181,07 10321 26 309 779
11. Paul Huetzen 181 163 178 54 178,91 9661 27 273 700
12. Theo Lenssen 210 185 182 48 178,35 8561 28 289 735
13. Louis Persijn 169 161 197 50 172,56 8628 33 252 699
14. Henry Heijmans 171 159 167 36 172,53 6211 33 254 698
15. Jean-Paul Timmer 136 256 211 27 171,81 4639 34 293 714
16. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 163 156 175 42 167,52 7036 38 266 679
17. Yuri Verhoeks 179 180 130 27 165,85 4478 39 252 649
18. Bas Bruijn de 178 170 152 51 165,10 8420 40 252 675
19. Hennie Rijpert 130 138 167 48 162,98 7823 42 270 679
20. Henk Relouw 169 140 144 57 161,25 9191 43 270 670
21. Theo Gijzen 174 180 183 60 161,17 9670 43 275 710
22. Toine Megens 157 169 123 36 160,94 5794 44 256 665
23. Benno Heida 145 140 193 33 160,00 5280 45 259 685
24. Edwin Munne 165 123 164 42 159,71 6708 45 255 722
25. Danny Heida 148 165 125 60 158,03 9482 46 255 695
26. Jacco Oosterwijk 167 127 180 24 156,33 3752 48 251 686
27. Bart Verberne 141 135 156 48 154,00 7392 50 260 692
28. Piet Meulensteen 164 146 170 51 153,43 7825 50 254 661
29. Roel Jager 132 138 182 48 150,83 7240 53 267 746
30. Hans Rooij v 150 113 159 36 147,58 5313 56 280 727
31. Ton Bijsterveld 129 112 153 48 142,08 6820 61 261 681
32. Frans Lenders 186 143 129 45 137,13 6171 65 252 667
33. Jean Spreksel 126 120 143 36 130,97 4715 71 262 709
34. Sander Verheyen 104 166 165 60 128,88 7733 73 274 712
35. Giel Dijsselbloem 138 140 126 27 127,37 3439 74 236 652
36. Tonny Dingen 135 134 120 42 126,57 5316 75 252 628
37. Fons Bont de 78 105 120 45 103,33 4650 96 256 693
38. Frans Kerkhof vd 127 133 139 33 101,85 3361 97 308 724
Standing with maximum number of games per bowler is Less Than 40 of 60 ( 24 )

39. Joshua Udink 200 194 170 3 188,00 564 19 206 582
40. Leo Jansen 172 179 162 3 171,00 513 35 204 588
41. Gerard Willemsen 188 186 145 21 170,71 3585 35 239 648
42. Erik Hoek v 190 122 5 170,20 851 35 220 590
43. John Molders 192 149 152 18 163,56 2944 41 250 634
44. Ger Paulussen 174 177 163 9 154,33 1389 50 259 685
45. Sef Dirckx 131 126 169 6 151,67 910 52 224 658
46. Luud Heijnen 131 115 122 18 129,00 2322 72 255 663
47. Ralph Tebbertman 93 146 142 15 116,80 1752 83 251 639
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2017/2018 - Women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Games Avg. Scratch Hdp High Hdp SH.High
1. Mona Husvik 193 204 139 37 170,73 6317 35 261 659
2. Nicole Wijnen 150 194 182 51 170,61 8701 35 291 779
3. Tonnie Lenssen 140 156 183 54 161,35 8713 43 256 679
4. Frances Revell 141 157 136 51 148,43 7570 55 257 698
5. Helma Geus de 171 152 163 48 144,56 6939 58 257 704
6. Tomoko Aalberts 151 132 137 36 143,81 5177 59 247 675
7. Ria Antwerpen 115 170 155 57 141,21 8049 61 262 724
8. Jeanne Spreksel 92 150 127 42 140,17 5887 62 264 679
9. Annemieke Bouwmeester 136 140 155 57 137,86 7858 64 269 720
10. Alice Have ten 157 139 172 33 136,06 4490 66 252 672
11. Yolanda Heusschen 144 120 125 33 129,06 4259 72 251 651
12. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 116 98 167 30 118,90 3567 81 262 656
13. Ineke Riemersma 123 117 110 30 112,77 3383 87 244 654
Standing with maximum number of games per bowler is Less Than 40 of 60 ( 24 )

14. Giselle Cardenas Isenia 146 150 104 18 158,00 2844 46 246 662
15. Joyce Worm 171 119 102 12 139,00 1668 63 232 630
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Edwin Tegenbosch 7-11 309
2. Frans Kerkhof vd 23-1 308
3. Jean-Paul Timmer 30-1 293
4. Theo Lenssen 19-9 289
5. Kevin Peeters 12-12 282
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Edwin Tegenbosch 7-11 779
2. Kevin Peeters 26-9 748
3. Roel Jager 3-10 746
4. Theo Lenssen 19-9 735
5. Hans Rooij v 21-11 727
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Edwin Tegenbosch 7-11 279
2. Kevin Peeters 12-12 278
3. Peter Goossens 3-10 267
4. Dennis Claas 17-10 260
5. Albert Aalberts 31-10 258
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1 Kevin Peeters 26-9 712
1 Dennis Claas 17-10 712
3. Edwin Tegenbosch 7-11 689
4. Peter Goossens 3-10 683
5. Huub Schaijk v 12-9 659
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Nicole Wijnen 26-9 291
2. Annemieke Bouwmeester 16-1 269
3. Jeanne Spreksel 28-11 264
4 Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 23-1 262
4 Ria Antwerpen 14-11 262
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Nicole Wijnen 26-9 779
2. Ria Antwerpen 14-11 724
3. Annemieke Bouwmeester 16-1 720
4. Helma Geus de 26-9 704
5. Frances Revell 23-1 698
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Nicole Wijnen 26-9 246
2. Mona Husvik 26-9 233
3. Tonnie Lenssen 12-12 214
4. Jeanne Spreksel 28-11 205
5. Giselle Cardenas Isenia 19-9 203
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Nicole Wijnen 26-9 644
2. Mona Husvik 26-9 575
3. Tonnie Lenssen 19-9 541
4. Giselle Cardenas Isenia 19-9 533
5. Frances Revell 23-1 530
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.