11/7 8:00 PM
Early birds 2017/2018

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2017/2018
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. 08-SOLID 12 20.0 2449 2293 191.08 839 2449
2. 02-BUITENKANT VOET 12 19.0 2487 2115 176.25 844 2487
3. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 18.0 2698 2302 191.83 1026 2698
4. 03-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 18.0 2468 1757 146.42 852 2468
5. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 16.0 2470 1804 150.33 894 2470
6. 09-VALDIESPARE 12 14.0 2412 1659 138.25 907 2412
7. 01-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 12.0 2478 1881 156.75 864 2478
8. 06-MIKS 12 12.0 2388 1680 140.00 825 2388
9. 05-MIKKERS 12 11.0 2402 1793 149.42 813 2402
10. 10-YES 12 10.0 2411 1679 139.92 825 2411
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 11/7 8:00 pm

Lane 25 SOLID 10 4 6 20 Lane 26 YES 0 6 4 10
1 20 Janus Eliens 2 2 2 6 1 99 Fons Bont de 0 0 0 0
2 - Kevin Peeters 2 0 2 4 2 71 Sander Verheyen 0 2 0 2
3 16 Albert Aalberts 2 2 2 6 3 31 Nicole Wijnen 0 0 0 0
4 16 Giordano Cardenas 2 0 0 2 4 43 Henk Relouw 0 2 2 4
Lane 27 BUITENKANT VOET 6 7 6 19 Lane 28 MIKKERS 4 3 4 11
1 37 Bas Bruijn de 0 0 2 2 1 99 Frans Kerkhof vd 2 2 0 4
2 45 Toine Megens 2 2 0 4 2 50 Bart Verberne 0 0 2 2
3 26 Eric Glabbeek v 2 2 2 6 3 28 Louis Persijn 0 0 0 0
4 16 Ronnie Lenting 0 1 0 1 4 26 Paul Huetzen 2 1 2 5
Lane 29 VALDIESPARE 8 2 4 14 Lane 30 LUCKY DUCKS 2 8 6 16
1 73 Alice Have ten 0 2 0 2 1 41 Theo Gijzen 2 0 2 4
2 61 Ton Bijsterveld 2 0 2 4 2 86 Ralph Tebbertman 0 2 0 2
3 53 Roel Jager 2 0 0 2 3 49 Danny Heida 0 2 2 4
4 64 Ria Antwerpen 2 0 0 2 4 46 Benno Heida 0 2 2 4
Lane 31 BLAUWE DUIVEL 8 2 2 12 Lane 32 SNA EUROPE 2 8 8 18
1 43 Wilfried Dijsselbloem 2 2 2 6 1 42 Tonnie Lenssen 0 0 0 0
2 67 Frans Lenders 2 0 0 2 2 29 Gerard Willemsen 0 2 2 4
3 64 Hans Rooij v 2 0 0 2 3 31 Theo Lenssen 0 2 2 4
4 25 Mona Husvik 0 0 0 0 4 30 Edwin Tegenbosch 2 2 2 6
Lane 33 DEAF DREAM TEAM 4 8 6 18 Lane 34 MIKS 6 2 4 12
1 47 Edwin Munne 0 2 0 2 1 65 Tomoko Aalberts 2 0 2 4
2 80 Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 0 2 2 4 2 58 Jeanne Spreksel 2 0 0 2
3 70 Annemieke Bouwmeester 2 2 2 6 3 41 Piet Meulensteen 0 0 0 0
4 40 Hennie Rijpert 2 0 0 2 4 72 Yolanda Heusschen 0 2 2 4

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High High Hdp Low Low Series S.High SH.High #> #> M #> W
Early birds 2017/2018 158.59 204.44 279 309 53 130 723 804 370 338 32
09 11/7 8:00 PM 158.02 205.52 279 309 73 273 689 779 16 16 0
08 10/31 8:00 PM 151.63 199.15 258 275 61 253 649 706 6 6 0

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. 07-SNA EUROPE 11/7 1026
2. 09-VALDIESPARE 11/7 907
3. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 11/7 894
4. 01-BLAUWE DUIVEL 11/7 864
5. 03-DEAF DREAM TEAM 11/7 852
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. 07-SNA EUROPE 11/7 2698
2. 02-BUITENKANT VOET 11/7 2487
3. 01-BLAUWE DUIVEL 11/7 2478
4. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 11/7 2470
5. 03-DEAF DREAM TEAM 11/7 2468
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2017/2018 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 206 204 279 689 229.67
2. Kevin Peeters 1180533 215 162 212 589 196.33
3. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 185 204 194 583 194.33
4. Paul Huetzen 1035126 193 194 191 578 192.67
5. Theo Lenssen 100889 151 202 222 575 191.67
6. Albert Aalberts 983071 184 209 180 573 191.00
7. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 197 178 194 569 189.67
8. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 195 203 168 566 188.67
9. Janus Eliens 17795 193 170 202 565 188.33
10. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 242675 181 146 223 550 183.33
11. Gerard Willemsen 858625 150 187 202 539 179.67
12. Henk Relouw 1247913 151 177 204 532 177.33
13. Benno Heida 1056972 104 210 181 495 165.00
14. Toine Megens 1164805 165 177 153 495 165.00
15. Hennie Rijpert 1252496 165 149 175 489 163.00
16. Ton Bijsterveld 939749 156 149 183 488 162.67
17. Theo Gijzen 17612 163 107 213 483 161.00
18. Bart Verberne 18627 144 164 173 481 160.33
19. Danny Heida 1296302 115 172 191 478 159.33
20. Edwin Munne 1252518 132 187 154 473 157.67
21. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 133 156 179 468 156.00
22. Louis Persijn 17035 167 153 141 461 153.67
23. Frans Lenders 242306 149 127 158 434 144.67
24. Piet Meulensteen 707074 155 125 128 408 136.00
25. Hans Rooij v 404306 137 128 136 401 133.67
26. Roel Jager 1029428 124 106 155 385 128.33
27. Sander Verheyen 1326627 124 131 126 381 127.00
28. Ralph Tebbertman 1321234 114 147 87 348 116.00
29. Fons Bont de 1327291 107 73 108 288 96.00
30. Frans Kerkhof vd 1310224 92 99 82 273 91.00
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2017/2018 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 169 139 191 499 166.33
2. Mona Husvik 1216058 157 191 148 496 165.33
3. Nicole Wijnen 1110616 158 177 143 478 159.33
4. Tomoko Aalberts 1198696 154 142 146 442 147.33
5. Yolanda Heusschen 1258796 131 140 153 424 141.33
6. Jeanne Spreksel 417203 149 137 120 406 135.33
7. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1233181 136 135 134 405 135.00
8. Alice Have ten 1288997 116 106 179 401 133.67
9. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 1294156 116 122 152 390 130.00
10. Ria Antwerpen 734039 132 114 139 385 128.33
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Edwin Tegenbosch 11/7 309
2. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 11/7 266
3. Benno Heida 11/7 256
4. Theo Gijzen 11/7 254
5. Theo Lenssen 11/7 253
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Edwin Tegenbosch 11/7 779
2. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 11/7 679
3. Ton Bijsterveld 11/7 671
4. Theo Lenssen 11/7 668
5. Henk Relouw 11/7 661
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Edwin Tegenbosch 11/7 279
2. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 11/7 223
3. Theo Lenssen 11/7 222
4. Kevin Peeters 11/7 215
5. Theo Gijzen 11/7 213
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Edwin Tegenbosch 11/7 689
2. Kevin Peeters 11/7 589
3. Ronnie Lenting 11/7 583
4. Paul Huetzen 11/7 578
5. Theo Lenssen 11/7 575
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Alice Have ten 11/7 252
2. Tonnie Lenssen 11/7 233
3. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 11/7 232
4. Yolanda Heusschen 11/7 225
5. Tomoko Aalberts 11/7 219
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Yolanda Heusschen 11/7 640
2. Tomoko Aalberts 11/7 637
3. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 11/7 630
4. Tonnie Lenssen 11/7 625
5. Alice Have ten 11/7 620
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1 Tonnie Lenssen 11/7 191
1 Mona Husvik 11/7 191
3. Alice Have ten 11/7 179
4. Nicole Wijnen 11/7 177
5. Tomoko Aalberts 11/7 154
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Tonnie Lenssen 11/7 499
2. Mona Husvik 11/7 496
3. Nicole Wijnen 11/7 478
4. Tomoko Aalberts 11/7 442
5. Yolanda Heusschen 11/7 424
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.