12-12 20:00
Early birds 2017/2018

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2017/2018
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. 02-BUITENKANT VOET 12 24,0 2396 1943 161,92 830 2396
2. 05-MIKKERS 12 22,0 2535 2061 171,75 876 2535
3. 09-VALDIESPARE 12 19,0 2496 1773 147,75 857 2496
4. 06-MIKS 12 18,0 2454 1851 154,25 879 2454
5. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 16,0 2430 1851 154,25 851 2430
6. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 14,0 2445 2082 173,50 843 2445
7. 08-SOLID 12 12,0 2457 2340 195,00 909 2457
8. 01-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 11,0 2437 1837 153,08 833 2437
9. 03-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 8,0 2399 1835 152,92 848 2399
10. 10-YES 12 6,0 2285 1535 127,92 825 2285
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 12-12 20:00

Lane 25 DEAF DREAM TEAM 0 4 4 8 Lane 26 MIKKERS 10 6 6 22
1 44 Edwin Munne 0 0 2 2 1 57 Ger Paulussen 2 2 0 4
2 34 Jean-Paul Timmer 0 0 0 0 2 42 Henk Relouw 2 2 2 6
3 69 Annemieke Bouwmeester 0 2 0 2 3 32 Louis Persijn 2 0 2 4
4 41 Hennie Rijpert 0 2 2 4 4 27 Paul Huetzen 2 0 0 2
Lane 27 BUITENKANT VOET 8 6 10 24 Lane 28 YES 2 4 0 6
1 40 Bas Bruijn de 2 0 2 4 1 71 Sander Verheyen 0 2 0 2
2 41 Toine Megens 0 0 2 2 2 99 Fons Bont de 2 2 0 4
3 50 Jacco Oosterwijk 2 2 2 6 3 43 Sef Dirckx 0 0 0 0
4 20 Ronnie Lenting 2 2 2 6 4 37 Nicole Wijnen 0 0 0 0
Lane 29 BLAUWE DUIVEL 4 4 3 11 Lane 30 VALDIESPARE 6 6 7 19
1 39 Wilfried Dijsselbloem 2 2 2 6 1 56 Helma Geus de 0 0 0 0
2 64 Frans Lenders 0 2 1 3 2 60 Ton Bijsterveld 2 0 1 3
3 72 Giel Dijsselbloem 0 0 0 0 3 55 Roel Jager 2 2 2 6
4 25 Eric Glabbeek v 0 0 0 0 4 70 Alice Have ten 2 2 2 6
Lane 31 SNA EUROPE 8 4 2 14 Lane 32 LUCKY DUCKS 2 6 8 16
1 42 Tonnie Lenssen 2 2 2 6 1 42 Theo Gijzen 0 0 0 0
2 20 Peter Goossens 2 0 0 2 2 56 Frances Revell 0 2 2 4
3 31 Theo Lenssen 2 2 0 4 3 48 Danny Heida 0 0 2 2
4 28 Edwin Tegenbosch 0 0 0 0 4 47 Benno Heida 2 2 2 6
Lane 33 MIKS 4 8 6 18 Lane 34 SOLID 6 2 4 12
1 76 Jean Spreksel 0 2 2 4 1 19 Janus Eliens 2 0 0 2
2 49 Piet Meulensteen 0 2 0 2 2 4 Kevin Peeters 2 0 2 4
3 16 Albert Aalberts 2 0 2 4 3 - Dennis Claas 0 2 0 2
4 60 Tomoko Aalberts 2 2 0 4 4 16 Huub Schaijk v 0 0 2 2

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High High Hdp Low Low Series S.High SH.High #> #> M #> W
Early birds 2017/2018 157,62 203,04 279 309 53 224 712 779 216 198 18
13 12-12 20:00 159,23 202,78 278 282 71 259 668 685 8 7 1
12 28-11 20:00 151,83 199,26 224 264 90 297 620 684 11 10 1

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. 08-SOLID 12-12 909
2. 06-MIKS 12-12 879
3. 05-MIKKERS 12-12 876
4. 09-VALDIESPARE 12-12 857
5. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12-12 851
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. 05-MIKKERS 12-12 2535
2. 09-VALDIESPARE 12-12 2496
3. 08-SOLID 12-12 2457
4. 06-MIKS 12-12 2454
5. 07-SNA EUROPE 12-12 2445
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2017/2018 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Kevin Peeters 1180533 278 203 187 668 222,67
2. Dennis Claas 1198718 183 219 192 594 198,00
3. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 180 196 197 573 191,00
4. Albert Aalberts 983071 180 193 198 571 190,33
5. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 242675 197 177 173 547 182,33
6. Louis Persijn 17035 187 143 214 544 181,33
7. Benno Heida 1056972 168 178 198 544 181,33
8. Huub Schaijk v 505579 195 156 189 540 180,00
9. Janus Eliens 17795 214 156 168 538 179,33
10. Peter Goossens 1207156 216 159 161 536 178,67
11. Edwin Munne 1252518 180 148 190 518 172,67
12. Paul Huetzen 1035126 161 180 173 514 171,33
13. Ger Paulussen 16845 174 177 163 514 171,33
14. Theo Lenssen 100889 181 177 156 514 171,33
15. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 175 166 172 513 171,00
16. Jacco Oosterwijk 1164813 174 167 168 509 169,67
17. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 170 171 161 502 167,33
18. Piet Meulensteen 707074 149 205 136 490 163,33
19. Henk Relouw 1247913 173 148 168 489 163,00
20. Roel Jager 1029428 153 166 169 488 162,67
21. Hennie Rijpert 1252496 141 181 165 487 162,33
22. Theo Gijzen 17612 149 178 147 474 158,00
23. Danny Heida 1296302 111 158 180 449 149,67
24. Ton Bijsterveld 939749 169 144 136 449 149,67
25. Jean-Paul Timmer 1294164 162 107 173 442 147,33
26. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 145 159 135 439 146,33
27. Frans Lenders 242306 139 163 132 434 144,67
28. Sef Dirckx 1070444 131 126 169 426 142,00
29. Toine Megens 1164805 117 157 148 422 140,67
30. Sander Verheyen 1326627 102 194 100 396 132,00
31. Jean Spreksel 417181 106 137 127 370 123,33
32. Giel Dijsselbloem 242799 127 107 120 354 118,00
33. Fons Bont de 1327291 71 106 82 259 86,33
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2017/2018 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 150 214 155 519 173,00
2. Nicole Wijnen 1110616 145 149 160 454 151,33
3. Alice Have ten 1288997 149 156 131 436 145,33
4. Tomoko Aalberts 1198696 156 143 121 420 140,00
5. Helma Geus de 1015001 115 150 135 400 133,33
6. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1233181 138 118 132 388 129,33
7. Frances Revell 1105930 118 133 133 384 128,00
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Kevin Peeters 12-12 282
2. Sander Verheyen 12-12 265
3. Piet Meulensteen 12-12 254
4. Louis Persijn 12-12 246
5. Benno Heida 12-12 245
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1 Benno Heida 12-12 685
1 Ger Paulussen 12-12 685
3. Kevin Peeters 12-12 680
4. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 12-12 664
5. Jacco Oosterwijk 12-12 659
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Kevin Peeters 12-12 278
2. Dennis Claas 12-12 219
3. Peter Goossens 12-12 216
4 Janus Eliens 12-12 214
4 Louis Persijn 12-12 214
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Kevin Peeters 12-12 668
2. Dennis Claas 12-12 594
3. Ronnie Lenting 12-12 573
4. Albert Aalberts 12-12 571
5. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 12-12 547
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Tonnie Lenssen 12-12 256
2. Alice Have ten 12-12 226
3. Tomoko Aalberts 12-12 216
4. Annemieke Bouwmeester 12-12 207
5. Helma Geus de 12-12 206
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Alice Have ten 12-12 646
2. Tonnie Lenssen 12-12 645
3. Tomoko Aalberts 12-12 600
4. Annemieke Bouwmeester 12-12 595
5. Helma Geus de 12-12 568
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Tonnie Lenssen 12-12 214
2. Nicole Wijnen 12-12 160
3 Alice Have ten 12-12 156
3 Tomoko Aalberts 12-12 156
5. Helma Geus de 12-12 150
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Tonnie Lenssen 12-12 519
2. Nicole Wijnen 12-12 454
3. Alice Have ten 12-12 436
4. Tomoko Aalberts 12-12 420
5. Helma Geus de 12-12 400
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.