3-10 20:00
Early birds 2017/2018

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2017/2018
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. 05-MIKKERS 12 22,0 2563 1900 158,33 877 2563
2. 06-MIKS 12 20,0 2554 1849 154,08 883 2554
3. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 18,0 2539 2041 170,08 862 2539
4. 02-BUITENKANT VOET 12 18,0 2484 2058 171,50 867 2484
5. 01-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 16,0 2512 1900 158,33 892 2512
6. 09-VALDIESPARE 12 14,0 2541 1782 148,50 868 2541
7. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 12,0 2460 2142 178,50 835 2460
8. 10-YES 12 12,0 2392 1591 132,58 880 2392
9. 08-SOLID 12 10,0 2419 2128 177,33 841 2419
10. 03-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 8,0 2420 1703 141,92 850 2420
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 3-10 20:00

Lane 25 VALDIESPARE 6 4 4 14 Lane 26 BLAUWE DUIVEL 4 6 6 16
1 54 Helma Geus de 0 0 0 0 1 42 Wilfried Dijsselbloem 2 2 2 6
2 69 Ton Bijsterveld 2 2 2 6 2 60 Frans Lenders 0 0 0 0
3 63 Roel Jager 2 2 0 4 3 86 Hans Rooij v 0 0 2 2
4 67 Ria Antwerpen 0 0 0 0 4 16 Mona Husvik 2 2 2 6
Lane 27 MIKKERS 8 8 6 22 Lane 28 DEAF DREAM TEAM 2 2 4 8
1 99 Frans Kerkhof vd 0 0 0 0 1 41 John Molders 2 2 2 6
2 52 Bart Verberne 2 2 2 6 2 79 Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 0 0 0 0
3 41 Louis Persijn 2 2 2 6 3 72 Annemieke Bouwmeester 0 0 0 0
4 29 Paul Huetzen 2 2 0 4 4 47 Edwin Munne 0 0 2 2
Lane 29 LUCKY DUCKS 6 6 6 18 Lane 30 SNA EUROPE 4 4 4 12
1 48 Theo Gijzen 2 2 0 4 1 38 Tonnie Lenssen 0 0 2 2
2 58 Frances Revell 0 0 0 0 2 7 Peter Goossens 2 2 2 6
3 58 Danny Heida 2 2 2 6 3 26 Theo Lenssen 0 0 0 0
4 2 Huub Schaijk v 0 0 2 2 4 35 Edwin Tegenbosch 2 2 0 4
Lane 31 SOLID 6 0 4 10 Lane 32 MIKS 4 10 6 20
1 33 Janus Eliens 0 0 2 2 1 94 Jean Spreksel 2 2 0 4
2 33 Giselle Cardenas Isenia 0 0 0 0 2 57 Jeanne Spreksel 2 2 2 6
3 10 Ronnie Lenting 2 0 2 4 3 72 Tomoko Aalberts 0 2 0 2
4 21 Giordano Cardenas 2 0 0 2 4 12 Albert Aalberts 0 2 2 4
Lane 33 YES 2 0 10 12 Lane 34 BUITENKANT VOET 8 10 0 18
1 82 Ineke Riemersma 0 0 2 2 1 39 Bas Bruijn de 2 2 0 4
2 99 Fons Bont de 2 0 2 4 2 36 Toine Megens 0 2 0 2
3 66 Sander Verheyen 0 0 2 2 3 40 Yuri Verhoeks 2 2 0 4
4 20 Nicole Wijnen 0 0 2 2 4 27 Eric Glabbeek v 2 2 0 4

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High High Hdp Low Low Series S.High SH.High #> #> M #> W
Early birds 2017/2018 157,62 203,04 279 309 53 224 712 779 216 198 18
04 3-10 20:00 159,12 207,37 267 274 81 278 683 746 15 12 3
03 26-9 20:00 161,97 206,54 265 291 77 273 712 779 19 16 3

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. 01-BLAUWE DUIVEL 3-10 892
2. 06-MIKS 3-10 883
3. 10-YES 3-10 880
4. 05-MIKKERS 3-10 877
5. 09-VALDIESPARE 3-10 868
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. 05-MIKKERS 3-10 2563
2. 06-MIKS 3-10 2554
3. 09-VALDIESPARE 3-10 2541
4. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 3-10 2539
5. 01-BLAUWE DUIVEL 3-10 2512
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2017/2018 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Peter Goossens 1207156 221 267 195 683 227,67
2. Albert Aalberts 983071 173 184 247 604 201,33
3. Huub Schaijk v 505579 206 183 215 604 201,33
4. Janus Eliens 17795 199 201 201 601 200,33
5. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 222 174 202 598 199,33
6. Louis Persijn 17035 199 189 188 576 192,00
7. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 178 193 201 572 190,67
8. Roel Jager 1029428 186 204 167 557 185,67
9. Bart Verberne 18627 177 179 180 536 178,67
10. Yuri Verhoeks 1187147 160 199 165 524 174,67
11. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 242675 156 188 178 522 174,00
12. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 190 132 195 517 172,33
13. Theo Lenssen 100889 201 148 166 515 171,67
14. John Molders 1185799 173 156 182 511 170,33
15. Paul Huetzen 1035126 179 152 179 510 170,00
16. Danny Heida 1296302 180 148 177 505 168,33
17. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 177 177 151 505 168,33
18. Toine Megens 1164805 170 187 129 486 162,00
19. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 181 146 149 476 158,67
20. Edwin Munne 1252518 136 122 191 449 149,67
21. Theo Gijzen 17612 136 192 120 448 149,33
22. Ton Bijsterveld 939749 154 134 148 436 145,33
23. Hans Rooij v 404306 107 168 159 434 144,67
24. Jean Spreksel 417181 139 159 128 426 142,00
25. Sander Verheyen 1326627 110 119 152 381 127,00
26. Frans Lenders 242306 119 131 122 372 124,00
27. Fons Bont de 1327291 117 84 89 290 96,67
28. Frans Kerkhof vd 1310224 101 81 96 278 92,67
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2017/2018 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Mona Husvik 1216058 202 201 169 572 190,67
2. Nicole Wijnen 1110616 170 181 210 561 187,00
3. Frances Revell 1105930 169 173 142 484 161,33
4. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 127 137 175 439 146,33
5. Jeanne Spreksel 417203 125 168 144 437 145,67
6. Helma Geus de 1015001 103 155 163 421 140,33
7. Giselle Cardenas Isenia 1266217 133 136 143 412 137,33
8. Tomoko Aalberts 1198696 119 137 126 382 127,33
9. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1233181 145 116 112 373 124,33
10. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 1294156 113 131 126 370 123,33
11. Ria Antwerpen 734039 143 122 103 368 122,67
12. Ineke Riemersma 1187139 103 94 162 359 119,67
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Peter Goossens 3-10 274
2. Roel Jager 3-10 267
3. Albert Aalberts 3-10 259
4. Hans Rooij v 3-10 254
5. Jean Spreksel 3-10 253
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Roel Jager 3-10 746
2. Jean Spreksel 3-10 708
3. Peter Goossens 3-10 704
4. Janus Eliens 3-10 700
5. Louis Persijn 3-10 699
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Peter Goossens 3-10 267
2. Albert Aalberts 3-10 247
3. Ronnie Lenting 3-10 222
4. Huub Schaijk v 3-10 215
5. Roel Jager 3-10 204
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Peter Goossens 3-10 683
2 Albert Aalberts 3-10 604
2 Huub Schaijk v 3-10 604
4. Janus Eliens 3-10 601
5. Ronnie Lenting 3-10 598
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Ineke Riemersma 3-10 244
2. Frances Revell 3-10 231
3. Nicole Wijnen 3-10 230
4. Jeanne Spreksel 3-10 225
5. Mona Husvik 3-10 218
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Frances Revell 3-10 658
2. Nicole Wijnen 3-10 621
3. Mona Husvik 3-10 620
4. Jeanne Spreksel 3-10 608
5. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 3-10 607
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Nicole Wijnen 3-10 210
2. Mona Husvik 3-10 202
3. Tonnie Lenssen 3-10 175
4. Frances Revell 3-10 173
5. Jeanne Spreksel 3-10 168
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Mona Husvik 3-10 572
2. Nicole Wijnen 3-10 561
3. Frances Revell 3-10 484
4. Tonnie Lenssen 3-10 439
5. Jeanne Spreksel 3-10 437
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.