9/19 8:00 PM
Early birds 2017/2018

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2017/2018
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. 02-BUITENKANT VOET 12 26.0 2589 2163 180.25 878 2589
2. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 26.0 2579 2237 186.42 955 2579
3. 05-MIKKERS 12 22.0 2460 2022 168.50 844 2460
4. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 18.0 2438 1835 152.92 832 2438
5. 01-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 16.0 2394 1851 154.25 803 2394
6. 06-MIKS 12 14.0 2410 1870 155.83 850 2410
7. 08-SOLID 12 12.0 2449 2197 183.08 860 2449
8. 10-YES 12 8.0 2365 1555 129.58 806 2365
9. 03-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 4.0 2292 1563 130.25 796 2292
10. 09-VALDIESPARE 12 4.0 2272 1537 128.08 805 2272
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 9/19 8:00 pm

Lane 25 SNA EUROPE 10 6 10 26 Lane 26 DEAF DREAM TEAM 0 4 0 4
1 46 Tonnie Lenssen 2 0 2 4 1 76 Annemieke Bouwmeester 0 2 0 2
2 - Peter Goossens 2 0 2 4 2 83 Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 0 2 0 2
3 44 Theo Lenssen 2 2 2 6 3 64 Luud Heijnen 0 0 0 0
4 24 Edwin Tegenbosch 2 2 2 6 4 20 Hennie Rijpert 0 0 0 0
Lane 27 BLAUWE DUIVEL 2 8 6 16 Lane 28 MIKS 8 2 4 14
1 49 Wilfried Dijsselbloem 2 2 2 6 1 59 Tomoko Aalberts 0 0 0 0
2 61 Joyce Worm 0 2 2 4 2 56 Jeanne Spreksel 2 0 0 2
3 71 Giel Dijsselbloem 0 2 0 2 3 48 Piet Meulensteen 2 0 2 4
4 - Henry Heijmans 0 0 0 0 4 17 Albert Aalberts 2 2 2 6
Lane 29 BUITENKANT VOET 10 8 8 26 Lane 30 VALDIESPARE 0 2 2 4
1 46 Bas Bruijn de 2 0 2 4 1 62 Ton Bijsterveld 0 2 0 2
2 49 Toine Megens 2 2 2 6 2 61 Alice Have ten 0 0 0 0
3 38 Eric Glabbeek v 2 2 2 6 3 60 Roel Jager 0 0 0 0
4 9 Ronnie Lenting 2 2 0 4 4 62 Ria Antwerpen 0 0 2 2
Lane 31 MIKKERS 4 8 10 22 Lane 32 YES 6 2 0 8
1 51 Bart Verberne 2 2 2 6 1 76 Tonny Dingen 0 0 0 0
2 40 Henk Relouw 2 2 2 6 2 80 Ineke Riemersma 0 0 0 0
3 28 Louis Persijn 0 2 2 4 3 56 Sander Verheyen 2 0 0 2
4 27 Paul Huetzen 0 0 2 2 4 58 Sef Dirckx 2 2 0 4
Lane 33 SOLID 2 4 6 12 Lane 34 LUCKY DUCKS 8 6 4 18
1 21 Janus Eliens 0 0 0 0 1 54 Frances Revell 2 2 2 6
2 43 Giselle Cardenas Isenia 0 2 0 2 2 72 Danny Heida 2 0 2 4
3 20 Giordano Cardenas 0 0 2 2 3 50 Benno Heida 2 2 0 4
4 - Huub Schaijk v 2 2 2 6 4 25 Theo Gijzen 0 0 0 0

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High High Hdp Low Low Series S.High SH.High #> #> M #> W
Early birds 2017/2018 158.59 204.44 279 309 53 130 723 804 370 338 32
02 9/19 8:00 PM 156.92 202.07 245 289 104 347 634 735 13 12 1
01 9/12 8:00 PM 159.97 201.26 246 274 73 255 659 712 18 18 0

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. 07-SNA EUROPE 9/19 955
2. 02-BUITENKANT VOET 9/19 878
3. 08-SOLID 9/19 860
4. 06-MIKS 9/19 850
5. 05-MIKKERS 9/19 844
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. 02-BUITENKANT VOET 9/19 2589
2. 07-SNA EUROPE 9/19 2579
3. 05-MIKKERS 9/19 2460
4. 08-SOLID 9/19 2449
5. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 9/19 2438
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2017/2018 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Huub Schaijk v 505579 216 191 227 634 211.33
2. Peter Goossens 1207156 205 169 236 610 203.33
3. Theo Lenssen 100889 182 176 245 603 201.00
4. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 212 201 183 596 198.67
5. Albert Aalberts 983071 202 223 168 593 197.67
6. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 183 192 203 578 192.67
7. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 190 161 202 553 184.33
8. Henk Relouw 1247913 185 180 185 550 183.33
9. Henry Heijmans 918024 194 157 182 533 177.67
10. Paul Huetzen 1035126 178 160 191 529 176.33
11. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 242675 178 166 168 512 170.67
12. Toine Megens 1164805 157 207 143 507 169.00
13. Bart Verberne 18627 154 175 165 494 164.67
14. Sef Dirckx 1070444 166 164 154 484 161.33
15. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 165 137 181 483 161.00
16. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 167 136 179 482 160.67
17. Danny Heida 1296302 158 150 171 479 159.67
18. Janus Eliens 17795 157 159 161 477 159.00
19. Benno Heida 1056972 169 142 160 471 157.00
20. Piet Meulensteen 707074 165 120 173 458 152.67
21. Louis Persijn 17035 132 160 157 449 149.67
22. Theo Gijzen 17612 157 155 134 446 148.67
23. Hennie Rijpert 1252496 142 106 167 415 138.33
24. Ton Bijsterveld 939749 130 122 153 405 135.00
25. Roel Jager 1029428 131 104 140 375 125.00
26. Luud Heijnen 551325 135 114 123 372 124.00
27. Tonny Dingen 1294547 126 119 124 369 123.00
28. Giel Dijsselbloem 242799 114 126 119 359 119.67
29. Sander Verheyen 1326627 133 111 111 355 118.33
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2017/2018 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 190 172 179 541 180.33
2. Giselle Cardenas Isenia 1266217 144 203 186 533 177.67
3. Joyce Worm 1225022 128 166 153 447 149.00
4. Frances Revell 1105930 147 151 141 439 146.33
5. Jeanne Spreksel 417203 156 157 116 429 143.00
6. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1233181 125 154 131 410 136.67
7. Ria Antwerpen 734039 112 143 154 409 136.33
8. Tomoko Aalberts 1198696 147 112 131 390 130.00
9. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 1294156 119 115 132 366 122.00
10. Alice Have ten 1288997 124 111 113 348 116.00
11. Ineke Riemersma 1187139 111 116 120 347 115.67
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Theo Lenssen 9/19 289
2. Toine Megens 9/19 256
3. Danny Heida 9/19 243
4. Eric Glabbeek v 9/19 241
5. Albert Aalberts 9/19 240
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Theo Lenssen 9/19 735
2. Danny Heida 9/19 695
3. Eric Glabbeek v 9/19 692
4. Henk Relouw 9/19 670
5. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 9/19 659
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Theo Lenssen 9/19 245
2. Peter Goossens 9/19 236
3. Huub Schaijk v 9/19 227
4. Albert Aalberts 9/19 223
5. Ronnie Lenting 9/19 212
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Huub Schaijk v 9/19 634
2. Peter Goossens 9/19 610
3. Theo Lenssen 9/19 603
4. Ronnie Lenting 9/19 596
5. Albert Aalberts 9/19 593
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Giselle Cardenas Isenia 9/19 246
2. Tonnie Lenssen 9/19 236
3. Annemieke Bouwmeester 9/19 230
4. Joyce Worm 9/19 227
5. Ria Antwerpen 9/19 216
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Tonnie Lenssen 9/19 679
2. Giselle Cardenas Isenia 9/19 662
3. Annemieke Bouwmeester 9/19 638
4. Joyce Worm 9/19 630
5. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 9/19 615
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Giselle Cardenas Isenia 9/19 203
2. Tonnie Lenssen 9/19 190
3. Joyce Worm 9/19 166
4. Jeanne Spreksel 9/19 157
5 Annemieke Bouwmeester 9/19 154
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Tonnie Lenssen 9/19 541
2. Giselle Cardenas Isenia 9/19 533
3. Joyce Worm 9/19 447
4. Frances Revell 9/19 439
5. Jeanne Spreksel 9/19 429
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.