1/16 8:00 PM
Early birds 2017/2018

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2017/2018
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. 05-MIKKERS 12 24.0 2533 2068 172.33 910 2533
2. 03-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 20.0 2575 2008 167.33 933 2575
3. 02-BUITENKANT VOET 12 19.0 2493 2067 172.25 842 2493
4. 01-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 18.0 2495 2000 166.67 843 2495
5. 10-YES 12 18.0 2412 1761 146.75 857 2412
6. 08-SOLID 12 12.0 2423 2279 189.92 856 2423
7. 06-MIKS 12 12.0 2358 1806 150.50 850 2358
8. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 11.0 2497 1915 159.58 852 2497
9. 09-VALDIESPARE 12 10.0 2407 1687 140.58 872 2407
10. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 6.0 2300 1937 161.42 823 2300
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 1/16 8:00 pm

Lane 25 BLAUWE DUIVEL 6 4 8 18 Lane 26 SOLID 4 6 2 12
1 40 Wilfried Dijsselbloem 0 2 2 4 1 5 Kevin Peeters 2 0 0 2
2 33 Mona Husvik 0 0 0 0 2 26 Eric Glabbeek v 2 2 2 6
3 60 Hans Rooij v 2 2 2 6 3 - Dennis Claas 0 0 0 0
4 32 Henry Heijmans 2 0 2 4 4 17 Huub Schaijk v 0 2 0 2
Lane 27 MIKKERS 6 8 10 24 Lane 28 SNA EUROPE 4 2 0 6
1 51 Bart Verberne 2 2 2 6 1 41 Tonnie Lenssen 0 0 0 0
2 43 Henk Relouw 2 2 2 6 2 23 Peter Goossens 0 0 0 0
3 34 Louis Persijn 0 0 2 2 3 30 Theo Lenssen 2 2 0 4
4 27 Paul Huetzen 0 2 2 4 4 27 Edwin Tegenbosch 2 0 0 2
Lane 29 VALDIESPARE 2 2 6 10 Lane 30 DEAF DREAM TEAM 8 8 4 20
1 59 Helma Geus de 0 2 2 4 1 43 Edwin Munne 2 0 0 2
2 67 Alice Have ten 2 0 2 4 2 36 Jean-Paul Timmer 0 2 0 2
3 53 Roel Jager 0 0 0 0 3 68 Annemieke Bouwmeester 2 2 2 6
4 61 Ria Antwerpen 0 0 0 0 4 42 Hennie Rijpert 2 2 2 6
Lane 31 YES 6 6 6 18 Lane 32 MIKS 4 4 4 12
1 75 Tonny Dingen 2 2 0 4 1 58 Jeanne Spreksel 0 0 2 2
2 73 Sander Verheyen 2 0 2 4 2 59 Tomoko Aalberts 0 2 0 2
3 36 Nicole Wijnen 0 2 2 4 3 49 Piet Meulensteen 2 0 0 2
4 33 Gerard Willemsen 0 0 0 0 4 18 Albert Aalberts 2 2 2 6
Lane 33 LUCKY DUCKS 6 1 4 11 Lane 34 BUITENKANT VOET 4 9 6 19
1 46 Theo Gijzen 2 0 0 2 1 40 Bas Bruijn de 0 2 2 4
2 56 Frances Revell 0 0 0 0 2 42 Toine Megens 2 2 2 6
3 47 Danny Heida 2 0 0 2 3 39 Yuri Verhoeks 0 2 2 4
4 45 Benno Heida 0 1 2 3 4 21 Ronnie Lenting 2 1 0 3

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High High Hdp Low Low Series S.High SH.High #> #> M #> W
Early birds 2017/2018 158.77 204.52 279 309 53 130 723 804 397 363 34
17 1/16 8:00 PM 162.73 204.11 244 270 99 379 643 721 14 13 1
16 1/9 8:00 PM 155.23 203.13 243 262 75 305 606 673 11 10 1

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. 03-DEAF DREAM TEAM 1/16 933
2. 05-MIKKERS 1/16 910
3. 09-VALDIESPARE 1/16 872
4. 10-YES 1/16 857
5. 08-SOLID 1/16 856
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. 03-DEAF DREAM TEAM 1/16 2575
2. 05-MIKKERS 1/16 2533
3. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 1/16 2497
4. 01-BLAUWE DUIVEL 1/16 2495
5. 02-BUITENKANT VOET 1/16 2493
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2017/2018 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 187 212 244 643 214.33
2. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 206 195 191 592 197.33
3. Albert Aalberts 983071 202 192 163 557 185.67
4. Kevin Peeters 1180533 217 192 143 552 184.00
5. Huub Schaijk v 505579 180 201 170 551 183.67
6. Peter Goossens 1207156 173 217 160 550 183.33
7. Paul Huetzen 1035126 169 182 198 549 183.00
8. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 242675 175 179 192 546 182.00
9. Dennis Claas 1198718 168 203 162 533 177.67
10. Benno Heida 1056972 156 171 204 531 177.00
11. Louis Persijn 17035 144 182 202 528 176.00
12. Edwin Munne 1252518 182 185 147 514 171.33
13. Henk Relouw 1247913 157 200 154 511 170.33
14. Yuri Verhoeks 1187147 162 169 178 509 169.67
15. Hennie Rijpert 1252496 155 176 172 503 167.67
16. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 172 170 159 501 167.00
17. Henry Heijmans 918024 207 136 156 499 166.33
18. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 143 181 173 497 165.67
19. Hans Rooij v 404306 138 191 168 497 165.67
20. Theo Gijzen 17612 184 158 150 492 164.00
21. Theo Lenssen 100889 152 191 148 491 163.67
22. Danny Heida 1296302 167 150 168 485 161.67
23. Bart Verberne 18627 140 139 201 480 160.00
24. Gerard Willemsen 858625 185 155 136 476 158.67
25. Jean-Paul Timmer 1294164 150 182 143 475 158.33
26. Toine Megens 1164805 161 155 153 469 156.33
27. Roel Jager 1029428 114 193 147 454 151.33
28. Piet Meulensteen 707074 181 111 137 429 143.00
29. Tonny Dingen 1294547 114 177 112 403 134.33
30. Sander Verheyen 1326627 153 101 126 380 126.67
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2017/2018 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1233181 165 201 150 516 172.00
2. Nicole Wijnen 1110616 188 133 181 502 167.33
3. Helma Geus de 1015001 136 180 157 473 157.67
4. Mona Husvik 1216058 148 172 138 458 152.67
5. Tomoko Aalberts 1198696 154 145 135 434 144.67
6. Frances Revell 1105930 136 135 136 407 135.67
7. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 126 124 145 395 131.67
8. Jeanne Spreksel 417203 129 116 141 386 128.67
9. Alice Have ten 1288997 125 127 129 381 127.00
10. Ria Antwerpen 734039 99 132 148 379 126.33
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Eric Glabbeek v 1/16 270
2 Bart Verberne 1/16 252
2 Tonny Dingen 1/16 252
4. Hans Rooij v 1/16 251
5. Benno Heida 1/16 249
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Eric Glabbeek v 1/16 721
2. Hans Rooij v 1/16 677
3 Benno Heida 1/16 666
3 Wilfried Dijsselbloem 1/16 666
5. Ronnie Lenting 1/16 655
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Eric Glabbeek v 1/16 244
2 Peter Goossens 1/16 217
2 Kevin Peeters 1/16 217
4. Henry Heijmans 1/16 207
5. Ronnie Lenting 1/16 206
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Eric Glabbeek v 1/16 643
2. Ronnie Lenting 1/16 592
3. Albert Aalberts 1/16 557
4. Kevin Peeters 1/16 552
5. Huub Schaijk v 1/16 551
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1/16 269
2. Helma Geus de 1/16 239
3. Nicole Wijnen 1/16 224
4. Tomoko Aalberts 1/16 213
5. Ria Antwerpen 1/16 209
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1/16 720
2. Helma Geus de 1/16 650
3. Tomoko Aalberts 1/16 611
4. Nicole Wijnen 1/16 610
5. Alice Have ten 1/16 582
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1/16 201
2. Nicole Wijnen 1/16 188
3. Helma Geus de 1/16 180
4. Mona Husvik 1/16 172
5. Tomoko Aalberts 1/16 154
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1/16 516
2. Nicole Wijnen 1/16 502
3. Helma Geus de 1/16 473
4. Mona Husvik 1/16 458
5. Tomoko Aalberts 1/16 434
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.