10/17 8:00 PM
Early birds 2017/2018

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2017/2018
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 26.0 2704 2092 174.33 943 2704
2. 03-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 25.0 2506 1705 142.08 900 2506
3. 09-VALDIESPARE 12 22.0 2583 1866 155.50 903 2583
4. 02-BUITENKANT VOET 12 18.0 2513 2105 175.42 915 2513
5. 08-SOLID 12 16.0 2552 2333 194.42 886 2552
6. 05-MIKKERS 12 14.0 2480 2054 171.17 839 2480
7. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 12.0 2426 2198 183.17 830 2426
8. 06-MIKS 12 8.0 2404 1852 154.33 818 2404
9. 01-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 5.0 2233 1813 151.08 756 2233
10. 10-YES 12 4.0 2322 1527 127.25 829 2322
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 10/17 8:00 pm

Lane 25 MIKKERS 4 2 8 14 Lane 26 SOLID 6 8 2 16
1 50 Bart Verberne 0 0 2 2 1 24 Giordano Cardenas 2 2 0 4
2 37 Henk Relouw 2 0 0 2 2 4 Huub Schaijk v 0 2 2 4
3 30 Louis Persijn 0 0 2 2 3 20 Janus Eliens 2 2 0 4
4 25 Paul Huetzen 2 2 2 6 4 25 Eric Glabbeek v 0 0 0 0
Lane 27 LUCKY DUCKS 8 8 10 26 Lane 28 YES 2 2 0 4
1 50 Theo Gijzen 2 2 2 6 1 75 Tonny Dingen 0 0 0 0
2 56 Frances Revell 0 0 2 2 2 71 Sander Verheyen 2 2 0 4
3 51 Danny Heida 2 2 2 6 3 99 Fons Bont de 0 0 0 0
4 47 Benno Heida 2 2 2 6 4 20 Nicole Wijnen 0 0 0 0
Lane 29 SNA EUROPE 4 2 6 12 Lane 30 BUITENKANT VOET 6 8 4 18
1 43 Tonnie Lenssen 0 0 0 0 1 41 Bas Bruijn de 2 2 2 6
2 5 Peter Goossens 0 0 0 0 2 12 Ronnie Lenting 2 2 2 6
3 1 Dennis Claas 2 2 2 6 3 48 Jacco Oosterwijk 0 0 0 0
4 27 Edwin Tegenbosch 2 0 2 4 4 35 Yuri Verhoeks 0 2 0 2
Lane 31 MIKS 4 4 0 8 Lane 32 VALDIESPARE 6 6 10 22
1 16 Albert Aalberts 2 0 0 2 1 56 Helma Geus de 0 2 2 4
2 69 Yolanda Heusschen 0 2 0 2 2 67 Ton Bijsterveld 2 0 2 4
3 42 Piet Meulensteen 2 0 0 2 3 49 Roel Jager 0 2 2 4
4 57 Jeanne Spreksel 0 2 0 2 4 67 Ria Antwerpen 2 0 2 4
Lane 33 BLAUWE DUIVEL 4 1 0 5 Lane 34 DEAF DREAM TEAM 6 9 10 25
1 39 Wilfried Dijsselbloem 0 1 0 1 1 77 Luud Heijnen 2 1 2 5
2 66 Frans Lenders 2 0 0 2 2 78 Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 0 2 2 4
3 16 Mona Husvik 2 0 0 2 3 73 Annemieke Bouwmeester 0 2 2 4
4 19 Henry Heijmans 0 0 0 0 4 39 Hennie Rijpert 2 2 2 6

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High High Hdp Low Low Series S.High SH.High #> #> M #> W
Early birds 2017/2018 158.77 204.52 279 309 53 130 723 804 397 363 34
06 10/17 8:00 PM 162.88 206.02 260 275 53 224 712 715 18 18 0
05 10/10 8:00 PM 158.94 204.42 264 299 76 262 648 753 16 14 2

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 10/17 943
2. 02-BUITENKANT VOET 10/17 915
3. 09-VALDIESPARE 10/17 903
4. 03-DEAF DREAM TEAM 10/17 900
5. 08-SOLID 10/17 886
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 10/17 2704
2. 09-VALDIESPARE 10/17 2583
3. 08-SOLID 10/17 2552
4. 02-BUITENKANT VOET 10/17 2513
5. 03-DEAF DREAM TEAM 10/17 2506
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2017/2018 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Dennis Claas 1198718 245 207 260 712 237.33
2. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 225 234 177 636 212.00
3. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 190 226 216 632 210.67
4. Paul Huetzen 1035126 219 184 211 614 204.67
5. Janus Eliens 17795 206 218 171 595 198.33
6. Albert Aalberts 983071 217 193 173 583 194.33
7. Huub Schaijk v 505579 201 202 164 567 189.00
8. Theo Gijzen 17612 225 168 167 560 186.67
9. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 181 149 205 535 178.33
10. Benno Heida 1056972 160 159 212 531 177.00
11. Hennie Rijpert 1252496 156 180 193 529 176.33
12. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 174 174 179 527 175.67
13. Louis Persijn 17035 153 199 170 522 174.00
14. Peter Goossens 1207156 143 195 170 508 169.33
15. Yuri Verhoeks 1187147 124 217 167 508 169.33
16. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 159 178 167 504 168.00
17. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 242675 168 158 174 500 166.67
18. Sander Verheyen 1326627 195 145 158 498 166.00
19. Ton Bijsterveld 939749 194 127 159 480 160.00
20. Roel Jager 1029428 144 165 170 479 159.67
21. Bart Verberne 18627 148 140 190 478 159.33
22. Henry Heijmans 918024 148 139 190 477 159.00
23. Danny Heida 1296302 152 148 176 476 158.67
24. Piet Meulensteen 707074 152 156 168 476 158.67
25. Jacco Oosterwijk 1164813 170 158 133 461 153.67
26. Henk Relouw 1247913 177 138 125 440 146.67
27. Luud Heijnen 551325 134 120 178 432 144.00
28. Tonny Dingen 1294547 135 135 112 382 127.33
29. Frans Lenders 242306 141 130 105 376 125.33
30. Fons Bont de 1327291 83 53 88 224 74.67
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2017/2018 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Frances Revell 1105930 183 158 184 525 175.00
2. Helma Geus de 1015001 160 156 153 469 156.33
3. Mona Husvik 1216058 155 158 147 460 153.33
4. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 137 169 145 451 150.33
5. Ria Antwerpen 734039 166 139 133 438 146.00
6. Nicole Wijnen 1110616 151 140 132 423 141.00
7. Jeanne Spreksel 417203 127 150 141 418 139.33
8. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1233181 93 145 152 390 130.00
9. Yolanda Heusschen 1258796 124 135 116 375 125.00
10. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 1294156 112 132 110 354 118.00
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Theo Gijzen 10/17 275
2. Sander Verheyen 10/17 266
3 Ton Bijsterveld 10/17 261
3 Dennis Claas 10/17 261
5. Benno Heida 10/17 259
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Dennis Claas 10/17 715
2. Sander Verheyen 10/17 711
3. Theo Gijzen 10/17 710
4. Giordano Cardenas 10/17 708
5. Paul Huetzen 10/17 689
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Dennis Claas 10/17 260
2. Giordano Cardenas 10/17 234
3. Ronnie Lenting 10/17 226
4. Theo Gijzen 10/17 225
5. Paul Huetzen 10/17 219
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Dennis Claas 10/17 712
2. Giordano Cardenas 10/17 636
3. Ronnie Lenting 10/17 632
4. Paul Huetzen 10/17 614
5. Janus Eliens 10/17 595
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Frances Revell 10/17 240
2. Ria Antwerpen 10/17 233
3. Annemieke Bouwmeester 10/17 225
4. Helma Geus de 10/17 216
5. Tonnie Lenssen 10/17 212
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Frances Revell 10/17 693
2. Ria Antwerpen 10/17 639
3. Helma Geus de 10/17 637
4. Annemieke Bouwmeester 10/17 609
5. Jeanne Spreksel 10/17 589
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Frances Revell 10/17 184
2. Tonnie Lenssen 10/17 169
3. Ria Antwerpen 10/17 166
4. Helma Geus de 10/17 160
5. Mona Husvik 10/17 158
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Frances Revell 10/17 525
2. Helma Geus de 10/17 469
3. Mona Husvik 10/17 460
4. Tonnie Lenssen 10/17 451
5. Ria Antwerpen 10/17 438
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.