1/23 8:00 PM
Early birds 2017/2018

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2017/2018
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 24.0 2649 1944 162.00 921 2649
2. 08-SOLID 12 22.0 2477 2291 190.92 862 2477
3. 03-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 20.0 2602 1903 158.58 1013 2602
4. 05-MIKKERS 12 18.0 2703 2049 170.75 980 2703
5. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 16.0 2550 2178 181.50 891 2550
6. 01-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 14.0 2478 1997 166.42 892 2478
7. 02-BUITENKANT VOET 12 12.0 2468 2159 179.92 837 2468
8. 06-MIKS 12 10.0 2304 1584 132.00 786 2304
9. 10-YES 12 8.0 2390 1511 125.92 812 2390
10. 09-VALDIESPARE 12 6.0 2491 1747 145.58 875 2491
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 1/23 8:00 pm

Lane 25 MIKKERS 8 8 2 18 Lane 26 BUITENKANT VOET 2 2 8 12
1 99 Frans Kerkhof vd 0 2 2 4 1 40 Bas Bruijn de 2 0 0 2
2 50 Bart Verberne 2 2 0 4 2 18 Albert Aalberts 0 0 2 2
3 42 Henk Relouw 2 0 0 2 3 24 Eric Glabbeek v 0 2 2 4
4 27 Paul Huetzen 2 2 0 4 4 21 Ronnie Lenting 0 0 2 2
Lane 27 MIKS 0 4 6 10 Lane 28 DEAF DREAM TEAM 10 6 4 20
1 60 Jeanne Spreksel 0 2 0 2 1 84 Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 2 0 2 4
2 59 Tomoko Aalberts 0 2 2 4 2 41 John Molders 2 0 0 2
3 50 Piet Meulensteen 0 0 2 2 3 66 Annemieke Bouwmeester 2 2 0 4
4 71 Yolanda Heusschen 0 0 0 0 4 42 Hennie Rijpert 2 2 2 6
Lane 29 YES 6 0 2 8 Lane 30 SOLID 4 10 8 22
1 87 Ineke Riemersma 2 0 0 2 1 20 Janus Eliens 0 2 2 4
2 97 Fons Bont de 0 0 0 0 2 4 Dennis Claas 2 2 2 6
3 73 Sander Verheyen 0 0 0 0 3 18 Huub Schaijk v 2 2 2 6
4 36 Nicole Wijnen 2 0 2 4 4 20 Giordano Cardenas 0 2 0 2
Lane 31 LUCKY DUCKS 8 10 6 24 Lane 32 VALDIESPARE 2 0 4 6
1 46 Theo Gijzen 2 2 2 6 1 58 Helma Geus de 0 0 0 0
2 47 Danny Heida 2 2 0 4 2 60 Ton Bijsterveld 0 0 2 2
3 86 Ralph Tebbertman 0 2 0 2 3 68 Alice Have ten 2 0 2 4
4 56 Frances Revell 2 2 2 6 4 62 Ria Antwerpen 0 0 0 0
Lane 33 SNA EUROPE 8 4 4 16 Lane 34 BLAUWE DUIVEL 2 6 6 14
1 43 Tonnie Lenssen 2 0 2 4 1 38 Wilfried Dijsselbloem 0 2 0 2
2 23 Peter Goossens 2 2 2 6 2 34 Mona Husvik 0 0
3 31 Theo Lenssen 2 0 0 2 3 57 Hans Rooij v 0 2 2 4
4 27 Edwin Tegenbosch 0 2 0 2 4 32 Henry Heijmans 2 0 2 4

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High High Hdp Low Low Series S.High SH.High #> #> M #> W
Early birds 2017/2018 158.77 204.52 279 309 53 130 723 804 397 363 34
18 1/23 8:00 PM 161.36 209.27 246 308 79 130 618 724 18 16 2
17 1/16 8:00 PM 162.73 204.11 244 270 99 379 643 721 14 13 1

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. 03-DEAF DREAM TEAM 1/23 1013
2. 05-MIKKERS 1/23 980
3. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 1/23 921
4. 01-BLAUWE DUIVEL 1/23 892
5. 07-SNA EUROPE 1/23 891
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. 05-MIKKERS 1/23 2703
2. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 1/23 2649
3. 03-DEAF DREAM TEAM 1/23 2602
4. 07-SNA EUROPE 1/23 2550
5. 09-VALDIESPARE 1/23 2491
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2017/2018 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Dennis Claas 1198718 198 215 205 618 206.00
2. Huub Schaijk v 505579 219 181 199 599 199.67
3. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 173 224 200 597 199.00
4. Paul Huetzen 1035126 246 181 153 580 193.33
5. Theo Lenssen 100889 214 179 176 569 189.67
6. Peter Goossens 1207156 200 175 189 564 188.00
7. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 157 202 203 562 187.33
8. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 183 245 133 561 187.00
9. Hennie Rijpert 1252496 228 151 174 553 184.33
10. Albert Aalberts 983071 167 178 202 547 182.33
11. Theo Gijzen 17612 181 165 198 544 181.33
12. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 242675 167 214 157 538 179.33
13. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 185 180 170 535 178.33
14. Henk Relouw 1247913 183 204 148 535 178.33
15. Louis Persijn 17035 174 180 354 177.00
16. Janus Eliens 17795 126 193 193 512 170.67
17. Henry Heijmans 918024 196 184 132 512 170.67
18. Bart Verberne 18627 180 168 159 507 169.00
19. John Molders 1185799 192 149 152 493 164.33
20. Danny Heida 1296302 152 174 163 489 163.00
21. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 180 152 148 480 160.00
22. Hans Rooij v 404306 140 160 163 463 154.33
23. Ton Bijsterveld 939749 135 148 161 444 148.00
24. Piet Meulensteen 707074 140 151 147 438 146.00
25. Frans Kerkhof vd 1310224 120 209 98 427 142.33
26. Ralph Tebbertman 1321234 93 146 142 381 127.00
27. Sander Verheyen 1326627 97 119 103 319 106.33
28. Fons Bont de 1327291 79 107 102 288 96.00
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2017/2018 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Nicole Wijnen 1110616 180 170 204 554 184.67
2. Frances Revell 1105930 151 201 178 530 176.67
3. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 170 161 153 484 161.33
4. Alice Have ten 1288997 157 139 172 468 156.00
5. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1233181 182 170 101 453 151.00
6. Tomoko Aalberts 1198696 144 143 158 445 148.33
7. Ria Antwerpen 734039 134 143 159 436 145.33
8. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 1294156 178 108 118 404 134.67
9. Helma Geus de 1015001 116 148 135 399 133.00
10. Mona Husvik 1216058 130 130 130.00
11. Jeanne Spreksel 417203 115 134 112 361 120.33
12. Ineke Riemersma 1187139 123 117 110 350 116.67
13. Yolanda Heusschen 1258796 99 118 123 340 113.33
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Frans Kerkhof vd 1/23 308
2. Paul Huetzen 1/23 273
3. Edwin Tegenbosch 1/23 272
4. Hennie Rijpert 1/23 270
5. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 1/23 252
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Frans Kerkhof vd 1/23 724
2. Theo Gijzen 1/23 682
3. Hennie Rijpert 1/23 679
4. Eric Glabbeek v 1/23 669
5. Theo Lenssen 1/23 662
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Paul Huetzen 1/23 246
2. Edwin Tegenbosch 1/23 245
3. Hennie Rijpert 1/23 228
4. Eric Glabbeek v 1/23 224
5. Huub Schaijk v 1/23 219
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Dennis Claas 1/23 618
2. Huub Schaijk v 1/23 599
3. Eric Glabbeek v 1/23 597
4. Paul Huetzen 1/23 580
5. Theo Lenssen 1/23 569
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 1/23 262
2. Frances Revell 1/23 257
3. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1/23 248
4 Alice Have ten 1/23 240
4 Nicole Wijnen 1/23 240
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Frances Revell 1/23 698
2. Alice Have ten 1/23 672
3. Nicole Wijnen 1/23 662
4. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 1/23 656
5. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1/23 651
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Nicole Wijnen 1/23 204
2. Frances Revell 1/23 201
3. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1/23 182
4. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 1/23 178
5. Alice Have ten 1/23 172
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Nicole Wijnen 1/23 554
2. Frances Revell 1/23 530
3. Tonnie Lenssen 1/23 484
4. Alice Have ten 1/23 468
5. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1/23 453
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.