14-11 20:00
Early birds 2017/2018

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2017/2018
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. 02-BUITENKANT VOET 12 24,0 2484 2013 167,75 882 2484
2. 08-SOLID 12 22,0 2412 2265 188,75 860 2412
3. 06-MIKS 12 20,0 2481 1890 157,50 888 2481
4. 09-VALDIESPARE 12 18,0 2518 1780 148,33 857 2518
5. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 17,0 2462 1784 148,67 831 2462
6. 03-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 13,0 2463 1893 157,75 868 2463
7. 10-YES 12 12,0 2399 1598 133,17 826 2399
8. 05-MIKKERS 12 10,0 2430 1767 147,25 825 2430
9. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 8,0 2301 1941 161,75 787 2301
10. 01-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 6,0 2278 1807 150,58 769 2278
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 14-11 20:00

Lane 25 LUCKY DUCKS 8 3 6 17 Lane 26 DEAF DREAM TEAM 2 7 4 13
1 41 Theo Gijzen 2 0 0 2 1 47 Edwin Munne 0 2 2 4
2 53 Frances Revell 2 0 2 4 2 70 Annemieke Bouwmeester 0 2 0 2
3 48 Danny Heida 2 1 2 5 3 40 John Molders 0 1 0 1
4 84 Ralph Tebbertman 0 2 2 4 4 33 Jean-Paul Timmer 2 0 0 2
Lane 27 YES 6 2 4 12 Lane 28 VALDIESPARE 4 8 6 18
1 74 Tonny Dingen 2 0 2 4 1 55 Helma Geus de 0 2 0 2
2 89 Ineke Riemersma 0 2 2 4 2 71 Alice Have ten 2 0 0 2
3 71 Sander Verheyen 2 0 0 2 3 55 Roel Jager 0 2 2 4
4 33 Nicole Wijnen 0 0 0 0 4 65 Ria Antwerpen 2 2 2 6
Lane 29 BUITENKANT VOET 8 8 8 24 Lane 30 BLAUWE DUIVEL 2 2 2 6
1 39 Bas Bruijn de 2 0 2 4 1 40 Wilfried Dijsselbloem 0 2 0 2
2 44 Toine Megens 2 2 2 6 2 65 Frans Lenders 0 0 0 0
3 49 Jacco Oosterwijk 0 2 2 4 3 28 Mona Husvik 2 0 0 2
4 25 Eric Glabbeek v 2 2 0 4 4 24 Henry Heijmans 0 0 2 2
Lane 31 MIKS 4 8 8 20 Lane 32 MIKKERS 6 2 2 10
1 59 Jeanne Spreksel 2 2 0 4 1 99 Frans Kerkhof vd 0 0 2 2
2 78 Jean Spreksel 2 0 2 4 2 50 Bart Verberne 0 2 0 2
3 44 Piet Meulensteen 0 2 2 4 3 41 Henk Relouw 2 0 0 2
4 16 Albert Aalberts 0 2 2 4 4 31 Louis Persijn 2 0 0 2
Lane 33 SOLID 4 8 10 22 Lane 34 SNA EUROPE 6 2 0 8
1 20 Janus Eliens 2 2 2 6 1 52 Ger Paulussen 0 0 0 0
2 - Kevin Peeters 2 2 2 6 2 28 Gerard Willemsen 0 0 0 0
3 13 Huub Schaijk v 0 2 2 4 3 15 Peter Goossens 2 0 0 2
4 16 Giordano Cardenas 0 0 2 2 4 25 Edwin Tegenbosch 2 2 0 4

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High High Hdp Low Low Series S.High SH.High #> #> M #> W
Early birds 2017/2018 157,62 203,04 279 309 53 224 712 779 216 198 18
10 14-11 20:00 156,15 201,90 223 262 78 291 600 724 9 9 0
09 7-11 20:00 158,02 205,52 279 309 73 273 689 779 16 16 0

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. 06-MIKS 14-11 888
2. 02-BUITENKANT VOET 14-11 882
3. 03-DEAF DREAM TEAM 14-11 868
4. 08-SOLID 14-11 860
5. 09-VALDIESPARE 14-11 857
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. 09-VALDIESPARE 14-11 2518
2. 02-BUITENKANT VOET 14-11 2484
3. 06-MIKS 14-11 2481
4. 03-DEAF DREAM TEAM 14-11 2463
5. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 14-11 2462
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2017/2018 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Kevin Peeters 1180533 182 197 221 600 200,00
2. Albert Aalberts 983071 159 204 223 586 195,33
3. Janus Eliens 17795 180 192 211 583 194,33
4. Huub Schaijk v 505579 155 200 195 550 183,33
5. Peter Goossens 1207156 223 173 149 545 181,67
6. Edwin Munne 1252518 141 208 186 535 178,33
7. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 201 173 160 534 178,00
8. Toine Megens 1164805 192 170 171 533 177,67
9. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 182 166 184 532 177,33
10. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 181 145 190 516 172,00
11. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 179 180 154 513 171,00
12. Jean-Paul Timmer 1294164 173 150 189 512 170,67
13. Louis Persijn 17035 163 152 183 498 166,00
14. Danny Heida 1296302 172 172 153 497 165,67
15. Bart Verberne 18627 150 210 135 495 165,00
16. Henk Relouw 1247913 190 134 159 483 161,00
17. Henry Heijmans 918024 134 171 176 481 160,33
18. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 242675 157 182 138 477 159,00
19. Theo Gijzen 17612 148 177 146 471 157,00
20. John Molders 1185799 128 180 154 462 154,00
21. Piet Meulensteen 707074 125 150 179 454 151,33
22. Roel Jager 1029428 142 145 167 454 151,33
23. Gerard Willemsen 858625 138 160 155 453 151,00
24. Ger Paulussen 16845 127 146 157 430 143,33
25. Jacco Oosterwijk 1164813 151 149 130 430 143,33
26. Jean Spreksel 417181 128 123 151 402 134,00
27. Sander Verheyen 1326627 161 126 115 402 134,00
28. Frans Lenders 242306 134 128 128 390 130,00
29. Ralph Tebbertman 1321234 100 112 167 379 126,33
30. Tonny Dingen 1294547 111 133 113 357 119,00
31. Frans Kerkhof vd 1310224 78 108 105 291 97,00
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2017/2018 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Ria Antwerpen 734039 164 168 197 529 176,33
2. Mona Husvik 1216058 183 131 145 459 153,00
3. Nicole Wijnen 1110616 171 154 127 452 150,67
4. Jeanne Spreksel 417203 134 176 138 448 149,33
5. Frances Revell 1105930 174 124 139 437 145,67
6. Alice Have ten 1288997 137 132 136 405 135,00
7. Helma Geus de 1015001 121 166 105 392 130,67
8. Ineke Riemersma 1187139 116 133 138 387 129,00
9. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1233181 125 140 119 384 128,00
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Bart Verberne 14-11 260
2. Edwin Munne 14-11 255
3. Ralph Tebbertman 14-11 251
4. Albert Aalberts 14-11 239
5. Peter Goossens 14-11 238
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Edwin Munne 14-11 676
2. Toine Megens 14-11 665
3. Bart Verberne 14-11 645
4. Janus Eliens 14-11 643
5. Danny Heida 14-11 641
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1 Albert Aalberts 14-11 223
1 Peter Goossens 14-11 223
3. Kevin Peeters 14-11 221
4. Janus Eliens 14-11 211
5. Bart Verberne 14-11 210
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Kevin Peeters 14-11 600
2. Albert Aalberts 14-11 586
3. Janus Eliens 14-11 583
4. Huub Schaijk v 14-11 550
5. Peter Goossens 14-11 545
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Ria Antwerpen 14-11 262
2. Jeanne Spreksel 14-11 235
3 Frances Revell 14-11 227
3 Ineke Riemersma 14-11 227
5. Helma Geus de 14-11 221
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Ria Antwerpen 14-11 724
2. Ineke Riemersma 14-11 654
3. Jeanne Spreksel 14-11 625
4. Alice Have ten 14-11 618
5. Frances Revell 14-11 596
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Ria Antwerpen 14-11 197
2. Mona Husvik 14-11 183
3. Jeanne Spreksel 14-11 176
4. Frances Revell 14-11 174
5. Nicole Wijnen 14-11 171
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Ria Antwerpen 14-11 529
2. Mona Husvik 14-11 459
3. Nicole Wijnen 14-11 452
4. Jeanne Spreksel 14-11 448
5. Frances Revell 14-11 437
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.