28-11 20:00
Early birds 2017/2018

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2017/2018
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 20,0 2410 1732 144,33 852 2410
2. 08-SOLID 12 18,0 2502 2331 194,25 846 2502
3. 03-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 18,0 2438 1745 145,42 850 2438
4. 01-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 18,0 2370 1740 145,00 829 2370
5. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 18,0 2351 2000 166,67 788 2351
6. 09-VALDIESPARE 12 12,0 2463 1722 143,50 875 2463
7. 10-YES 12 12,0 2424 1629 135,75 863 2424
8. 02-BUITENKANT VOET 12 12,0 2336 1883 156,92 816 2336
9. 06-MIKS 12 12,0 2331 1590 132,50 830 2331
10. 05-MIKKERS 12 10,0 2286 1848 154,00 810 2286
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 28-11 20:00

Lane 25 SOLID 2 8 8 18 Lane 26 VALDIESPARE 8 2 2 12
1 19 Janus Eliens 0 2 2 4 1 59 Ton Bijsterveld 2 0 0 2
2 3 Kevin Peeters 0 2 0 2 2 71 Alice Have ten 2 0 2 4
3 19 Giordano Cardenas 2 2 2 6 3 55 Roel Jager 0 0 0 0
4 16 Huub Schaijk v 0 0 2 2 4 62 Ria Antwerpen 2 2 0 4
Lane 27 SNA EUROPE 8 2 8 18 Lane 28 MIKS 2 8 2 12
1 42 Tonnie Lenssen 0 0 2 2 1 59 Jeanne Spreksel 2 2 0 4
2 20 Peter Goossens 2 2 2 6 2 69 Yolanda Heusschen 0 0 0 0
3 29 Theo Lenssen 2 0 2 4 3 45 Piet Meulensteen 0 2 0 2
4 26 Edwin Tegenbosch 2 0 0 2 4 74 Jean Spreksel 0 2 2 4
Lane 29 MIKKERS 2 6 2 10 Lane 30 LUCKY DUCKS 8 4 8 20
1 49 Bart Verberne 0 0 0 0 1 44 Theo Gijzen 2 2 2 6
2 40 Henk Relouw 2 0 0 2 2 55 Frances Revell 0 2 2 4
3 32 Louis Persijn 0 2 0 2 3 48 Danny Heida 2 0 2 4
4 25 Paul Huetzen 0 2 2 4 4 79 Ralph Tebbertman 2 0 0 2
Lane 31 BLAUWE DUIVEL 0 8 10 18 Lane 32 YES 10 2 0 12
1 52 Joyce Worm 0 0 2 2 1 76 Tonny Dingen 2 2 0 4
2 66 Frans Lenders 0 2 2 4 2 99 Fons Bont de 2 0 0 2
3 60 Hans Rooij v 0 2 2 4 3 71 Sander Verheyen 2 0 0 2
4 32 Mona Husvik 0 2 2 4 4 19 Ronnie Lenting 2 0 0 2
Lane 33 BUITENKANT VOET 2 4 6 12 Lane 34 DEAF DREAM TEAM 8 6 4 18
1 38 Bas Bruijn de 0 0 0 0 1 70 Annemieke Bouwmeester 2 2 2 6
2 36 Yuri Verhoeks 0 2 0 2 2 79 Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 2 0 2 4
3 52 Jacco Oosterwijk 0 2 2 4 3 42 John Molders 2 0 0 2
4 25 Eric Glabbeek v 2 0 2 4 4 40 Hennie Rijpert 0 2 0 2

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High High Hdp Low Low Series S.High SH.High #> #> M #> W
Early birds 2017/2018 157,30 202,97 279 309 53 224 712 779 202 185 17
12 28-11 20:00 151,83 199,26 224 264 90 297 620 684 11 10 1
11 21-11 20:00 153,81 201,83 228 280 85 297 582 727 9 9 0

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. 09-VALDIESPARE 28-11 875
2. 10-YES 28-11 863
3. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 28-11 852
4. 03-DEAF DREAM TEAM 28-11 850
5. 08-SOLID 28-11 846
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. 08-SOLID 28-11 2502
2. 09-VALDIESPARE 28-11 2463
3. 03-DEAF DREAM TEAM 28-11 2438
4. 10-YES 28-11 2424
5. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 28-11 2410
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2017/2018 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 224 203 193 620 206,67
2. Kevin Peeters 1180533 200 205 191 596 198,67
3. Janus Eliens 17795 169 189 205 563 187,67
4. Peter Goossens 1207156 156 204 201 561 187,00
5. Huub Schaijk v 505579 184 168 200 552 184,00
6. Theo Gijzen 17612 194 176 182 552 184,00
7. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 181 190 159 530 176,67
8. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 179 184 147 510 170,00
9. John Molders 1185799 208 151 144 503 167,67
10. Louis Persijn 17035 155 174 170 499 166,33
11. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 191 158 140 489 163,00
12. Paul Huetzen 1035126 112 202 171 485 161,67
13. Jacco Oosterwijk 1164813 140 199 146 485 161,67
14. Frans Lenders 242306 144 168 157 469 156,33
15. Theo Lenssen 100889 150 159 150 459 153,00
16. Hennie Rijpert 1252496 147 178 134 459 153,00
17. Roel Jager 1029428 151 150 156 457 152,33
18. Bart Verberne 18627 146 151 156 453 151,00
19. Danny Heida 1296302 151 126 173 450 150,00
20. Yuri Verhoeks 1187147 152 148 149 449 149,67
21. Hans Rooij v 404306 120 151 161 432 144,00
22. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 133 128 158 419 139,67
23. Henk Relouw 1247913 149 137 125 411 137,00
24. Ton Bijsterveld 939749 156 137 101 394 131,33
25. Tonny Dingen 1294547 174 113 106 393 131,00
26. Sander Verheyen 1326627 128 108 146 382 127,33
27. Piet Meulensteen 707074 91 157 131 379 126,33
28. Jean Spreksel 417181 110 129 112 351 117,00
29. Fons Bont de 1327291 117 128 99 344 114,67
30. Ralph Tebbertman 1321234 97 103 97 297 99,00
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2017/2018 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Jeanne Spreksel 417203 205 157 140 502 167,33
2. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 174 148 169 491 163,67
3. Mona Husvik 1216058 146 174 151 471 157,00
4. Ria Antwerpen 734039 165 148 137 450 150,00
5. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1233181 135 168 137 440 146,67
6. Frances Revell 1105930 116 143 174 433 144,33
7. Alice Have ten 1288997 156 118 147 421 140,33
8. Joyce Worm 1225022 114 104 150 368 122,67
9. Yolanda Heusschen 1258796 90 140 128 358 119,33
10. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 1294156 129 103 111 343 114,33
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Jacco Oosterwijk 28-11 251
2 John Molders 28-11 250
2 Tonny Dingen 28-11 250
4. Giordano Cardenas 28-11 243
5. Theo Gijzen 28-11 238
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Theo Gijzen 28-11 684
2. Giordano Cardenas 28-11 677
3. Frans Lenders 28-11 667
4 Jacco Oosterwijk 28-11 641
4 Fons Bont de 28-11 641
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Giordano Cardenas 28-11 224
2. John Molders 28-11 208
3 Janus Eliens 28-11 205
3 Kevin Peeters 28-11 205
5. Peter Goossens 28-11 204
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Giordano Cardenas 28-11 620
2. Kevin Peeters 28-11 596
3. Janus Eliens 28-11 563
4. Peter Goossens 28-11 561
5 Huub Schaijk v 28-11 552
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Jeanne Spreksel 28-11 264
2. Annemieke Bouwmeester 28-11 238
3. Frances Revell 28-11 229
4 Alice Have ten 28-11 227
4 Ria Antwerpen 28-11 227
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Jeanne Spreksel 28-11 679
2. Annemieke Bouwmeester 28-11 650
3. Ria Antwerpen 28-11 636
4. Alice Have ten 28-11 634
5. Tonnie Lenssen 28-11 617
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Jeanne Spreksel 28-11 205
2 Tonnie Lenssen 28-11 174
2 Frances Revell 28-11 174
2 Mona Husvik 28-11 174
5. Annemieke Bouwmeester 28-11 168
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Jeanne Spreksel 28-11 502
2. Tonnie Lenssen 28-11 491
3. Mona Husvik 28-11 471
4. Ria Antwerpen 28-11 450
5. Annemieke Bouwmeester 28-11 440
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.