3/13 8:00 PM
Early birds 2017/2018

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2017/2018
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. 05-MIKKERS 12 24.0 2763 2109 175.75 980 2763
2. 08-SOLID 12 21.0 2683 2425 202.08 902 2683
3. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 20.0 2406 1854 154.50 813 2406
4. 06-MIKS 12 16.0 2522 1889 157.42 875 2522
5. 10-YES 12 15.0 2554 1861 155.08 908 2554
6. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 15.0 2479 2110 175.83 843 2479
7. 02-BUITENKANT VOET 12 14.0 2437 2056 171.33 866 2437
8. 01-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 10.0 2385 1872 156.00 859 2385
9. 03-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 9.0 2554 1888 157.33 877 2554
10. 09-VALDIESPARE 12 6.0 2429 1724 143.67 836 2429
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 3/13 8:00 pm

Lane 25 MIKKERS 6 8 10 24 Lane 26 VALDIESPARE 4 2 0 6
1 94 Frans Kerkhof vd 2 2 2 6 1 58 Helma Geus de 0 0 0 0
2 51 Bart Verberne 0 0 2 2 2 60 Ton Bijsterveld 2 2 0 4
3 45 Henk Relouw 2 2 2 6 3 53 Roel Jager 0 0 0 0
4 28 Paul Huetzen 0 2 2 4 4 64 Alice Have ten 2 0 0 2
Lane 27 LUCKY DUCKS 2 8 10 20 Lane 28 BLAUWE DUIVEL 8 2 0 10
1 54 Frances Revell 0 2 2 4 1 38 Wilfried Dijsselbloem 2 0 0 2
2 46 Danny Heida 0 2 2 4 2 65 Frans Lenders 2 0 0 2
3 45 Benno Heida 2 0 2 4 3 35 Mona Husvik 0 2 0 2
4 39 Leo Jansen 0 2 2 4 4 33 Henry Heijmans 2 0 0 2
Lane 29 MIKS 2 8 6 16 Lane 30 BUITENKANT VOET 8 2 4 14
1 62 Jeanne Spreksel 0 2 2 4 1 40 Bas Bruijn de 2 0 0 2
2 60 Tomoko Aalberts 2 2 2 6 2 44 Toine Megens 0 0 0 0
3 18 Albert Aalberts 0 2 0 2 3 21 Eric Glabbeek v 2 0 2 4
4 71 Jean Spreksel 0 0 0 0 4 22 Ronnie Lenting 2 2 2 6
Lane 31 YES 4 8 3 15 Lane 32 SNA EUROPE 6 2 7 15
1 76 Tonny Dingen 0 0 0 0 1 43 Tonnie Lenssen 2 2 2 6
2 87 Ineke Riemersma 0 2 2 4 2 26 Peter Goossens 2 0 0 2
3 34 Nicole Wijnen 0 2 1 3 3 28 Theo Lenssen 2 0 1 3
4 34 Louis Persijn 2 2 0 4 4 26 Edwin Tegenbosch 0 0 2 2
Lane 33 SOLID 8 7 6 21 Lane 34 DEAF DREAM TEAM 2 3 4 9
1 21 Janus Eliens 2 2 2 6 1 44 Edwin Munne 0 0 0 0
2 17 Huub Schaijk v 2 2 2 6 2 72 Luud Heijnen 0 0 0 0
3 26 Erik Hoek v 2 0 0 2 3 65 Annemieke Bouwmeester 0 2 2 4
4 22 Giordano Cardenas 0 1 0 1 4 41 Hennie Rijpert 2 1 2 5

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High High Hdp Low Low Series S.High SH.High #> #> M #> W
Early birds 2017/2018 158.77 204.52 279 309 53 130 723 804 397 363 34
23 3/13 8:00 PM 164.90 210.10 269 297 99 364 651 727 20 19 1
22 2/27 8:00 PM 156.48 202.75 225 248 94 340 612 718 15 12 3

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. 05-MIKKERS 3/13 980
2. 10-YES 3/13 908
3. 08-SOLID 3/13 902
4. 03-DEAF DREAM TEAM 3/13 877
5. 06-MIKS 3/13 875
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. 05-MIKKERS 3/13 2763
2. 08-SOLID 3/13 2683
3 03-DEAF DREAM TEAM 3/13 2554
3 10-YES 3/13 2554
5. 06-MIKS 3/13 2522
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2017/2018 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Huub Schaijk v 505579 203 213 235 651 217.00
2. Paul Huetzen 1035126 164 269 210 643 214.33
3. Janus Eliens 17795 203 196 205 604 201.33
4. Erik Hoek v 575372 212 204 179 595 198.33
5. Albert Aalberts 983071 185 202 202 589 196.33
6. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 209 167 205 581 193.67
7. Hennie Rijpert 1252496 194 178 206 578 192.67
8. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 213 174 189 576 192.00
9. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 181 197 197 575 191.67
10. Henk Relouw 1247913 203 199 172 574 191.33
11. Louis Persijn 17035 186 201 172 559 186.33
12. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 139 208 197 544 181.33
13. Theo Lenssen 100889 193 158 167 518 172.67
14. Henry Heijmans 918024 214 151 151 516 172.00
15. Peter Goossens 1207156 182 170 158 510 170.00
16. Leo Jansen 19313 171 178 159 508 169.33
17. Edwin Munne 1252518 175 166 161 502 167.33
18. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 186 172 134 492 164.00
19. Benno Heida 1056972 183 137 159 479 159.67
20. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 242675 177 142 155 474 158.00
21. Danny Heida 1296302 141 159 163 463 154.33
22. Roel Jager 1029428 136 176 147 459 153.00
23. Bart Verberne 18627 129 164 161 454 151.33
24. Ton Bijsterveld 939749 148 159 135 442 147.33
25. Frans Kerkhof vd 1310224 161 130 147 438 146.00
26. Toine Megens 1164805 131 120 156 407 135.67
27. Jean Spreksel 417181 152 107 123 382 127.33
28. Frans Lenders 242306 123 137 118 378 126.00
29. Tonny Dingen 1294547 138 122 117 377 125.67
30. Luud Heijnen 551325 106 145 113 364 121.33
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2017/2018 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 172 168 198 538 179.33
2. Nicole Wijnen 1110616 161 205 161 527 175.67
3. Mona Husvik 1216058 174 182 148 504 168.00
4. Tomoko Aalberts 1198696 129 190 149 468 156.00
5. Helma Geus de 1015001 129 160 162 451 150.33
6. Jeanne Spreksel 417203 132 165 153 450 150.00
7. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1233181 125 166 153 444 148.00
8. Frances Revell 1105930 104 155 145 404 134.67
9. Ineke Riemersma 1187139 99 149 150 398 132.67
10. Alice Have ten 1288997 133 106 133 372 124.00
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Paul Huetzen 3/13 297
2. Frans Kerkhof vd 3/13 255
3. Huub Schaijk v 3/13 252
4. Henk Relouw 3/13 248
5 Hennie Rijpert 3/13 247
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Paul Huetzen 3/13 727
2. Frans Kerkhof vd 3/13 720
3. Henk Relouw 3/13 709
4. Huub Schaijk v 3/13 702
5. Hennie Rijpert 3/13 701
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Paul Huetzen 3/13 269
2. Huub Schaijk v 3/13 235
3. Henry Heijmans 3/13 214
4. Ronnie Lenting 3/13 213
5. Erik Hoek v 3/13 212
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Huub Schaijk v 3/13 651
2. Paul Huetzen 3/13 643
3. Janus Eliens 3/13 604
4. Erik Hoek v 3/13 595
5. Albert Aalberts 3/13 589
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Tomoko Aalberts 3/13 250
2. Tonnie Lenssen 3/13 241
3. Nicole Wijnen 3/13 239
4. Ineke Riemersma 3/13 237
5. Annemieke Bouwmeester 3/13 231
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Tonnie Lenssen 3/13 667
2. Ineke Riemersma 3/13 659
3. Tomoko Aalberts 3/13 648
4. Annemieke Bouwmeester 3/13 639
5. Jeanne Spreksel 3/13 636
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Nicole Wijnen 3/13 205
2. Tonnie Lenssen 3/13 198
3. Tomoko Aalberts 3/13 190
4. Mona Husvik 3/13 182
5. Annemieke Bouwmeester 3/13 166
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Tonnie Lenssen 3/13 538
2. Nicole Wijnen 3/13 527
3. Mona Husvik 3/13 504
4. Tomoko Aalberts 3/13 468
5. Helma Geus de 3/13 451
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.