Finnish English German Français

Team Standings - Mixed Final

Standings Mixed Final
Sija Nimi Maa Sarj Yhteensä Ka Pisteet
1. DM MoTaWi Germany 30 6488 216,27 0,0
1. Benjamin Schultze Germany 15 3435 229,00 0,0
2. Tanja Theissen Germany 15 3053 203,53 0,0
2. DM Shuttlebus.fi Finland Oy Finland 30 6471 215,70 0,0
1. Jari Stenroos Finland 15 3562 237,47 0,0
2. Hanna Stenroos Finland 15 2909 193,93 0,0
3. DM Tmi Nina Haavisto Finland 30 6371 212,37 0,0
1. Jarmo Ahokas Finland 15 3429 228,60 0,0
2. Nina Haavisto Finland 15 2942 196,13 0,0
4. DM Sumilahti Oy Finland 30 6365 212,17 0,0
1. Mika Lahti Finland 15 3530 235,33 0,0
2. Susanna Lahti Finland 15 2835 189,00 0,0
5. DM E2C 68 Mulhouse France 30 6321 210,70 0,0
1. Quentin Deroo France 15 3356 223,73 0,0
2. Sandrine Deroo France 15 2965 197,67 0,0
6. DM Bund Kiel 1 Germany 30 6224 207,47 0,0
1. Ralf Jaeger Germany 15 3253 216,87 0,0
2. Beate Jaeger Germany 15 2971 198,07 0,0
7. DM Nurmilo Oy Finland 30 6220 207,33 0,0
1. Panu Nurmilo Finland 15 3212 214,13 0,0
2. Mari Nurmilo Finland 15 3008 200,53 0,0
8. DM Figaros 2 Germany 30 6163 205,43 0,0
1. Marco Platzbecker Germany 15 3126 208,40 0,0
2. Ariane Neumann Germany 15 3037 202,47 0,0
9. DM Team BBS Denmark 30 6153 205,10 0,0
1. Lotte Qwist Denmark 15 3161 210,73 0,0
2. Eric Landgreen Denmark 15 2992 199,47 0,0
10. DM UCL - St Maximin France 30 6144 204,80 0,0
1. Luc Lenerand France 15 3291 219,40 0,0
2. Sylvie Rufin France 15 2853 190,20 0,0
11. DM Boliden Harjavalta Finland 30 6060 202,00 0,0
1. Laura Aaltonen Finland 15 3157 210,47 0,0
2. Markku Koskimäki Finland 15 2903 193,53 0,0
12. DM FCA - Torino Italy 30 5879 195,97 0,0
1. Roberto Sferruzzi Italy 15 3159 210,60 0,0
2. Anna Santini Italy 15 2720 181,33 0,0
standings sorted by total scratch+bonus + last game scratch+bns pins + last g. -1. %s% of the previous pins are kept.

Team Standings - Mixed Semi Final

Standings Mixed Semi Final
Sija Nimi Maa Sarj Yhteensä Ka Pisteet
1. DM Sumilahti Oy Finland 24 5149 214,54 0,0
1. Mika Lahti Finland 12 2843 236,92 0,0
2. Susanna Lahti Finland 12 2306 192,17 0,0
2. DM Shuttlebus.fi Finland Oy Finland 24 5135 213,96 0,0
1. Jari Stenroos Finland 12 2834 236,17 0,0
2. Hanna Stenroos Finland 12 2301 191,75 0,0
3. DM E2C 68 Mulhouse France 24 5130 213,75 0,0
1. Quentin Deroo France 12 2711 225,92 0,0
2. Sandrine Deroo France 12 2419 201,58 0,0
4. DM Tmi Nina Haavisto Finland 24 5121 213,38 0,0
1. Jarmo Ahokas Finland 12 2769 230,75 0,0
2. Nina Haavisto Finland 12 2352 196,00 0,0
5. DM MoTaWi Germany 24 5100 212,50 0,0
1. Benjamin Schultze Germany 12 2725 227,08 0,0
2. Tanja Theissen Germany 12 2375 197,92 0,0
6. DM Figaros 2 Germany 24 4964 206,83 0,0
1. Marco Platzbecker Germany 12 2502 208,50 0,0
2. Ariane Neumann Germany 12 2462 205,17 0,0
7. DM Team BBS Denmark 24 4932 205,50 0,0
1. Lotte Qwist Denmark 12 2553 212,75 0,0
2. Eric Landgreen Denmark 12 2379 198,25 0,0
8. DM Nurmilo Oy Finland 24 4924 205,17 0,0
1. Panu Nurmilo Finland 12 2551 212,58 0,0
2. Mari Nurmilo Finland 12 2373 197,75 0,0
9. DM Bund Kiel 1 Germany 24 4924 205,17 0,0
1. Ralf Jaeger Germany 12 2570 214,17 0,0
2. Beate Jaeger Germany 12 2354 196,17 0,0
10. DM UCL - St Maximin France 24 4923 205,13 0,0
1. Luc Lenerand France 12 2602 216,83 0,0
2. Sylvie Rufin France 12 2321 193,42 0,0
11. DM Boliden Harjavalta Finland 24 4909 204,54 0,0
1. Laura Aaltonen Finland 12 2568 214,00 0,0
2. Markku Koskimäki Finland 12 2341 195,08 0,0
12. DM FCA - Torino Italy 24 4851 202,13 0,0
1. Roberto Sferruzzi Italy 12 2655 221,25 0,0
2. Anna Santini Italy 12 2196 183,00 0,0
13. DM Amelie jusqu'au bout des Ongles France 24 4846 201,92 0,0
1. Romain Paquereau France 12 2539 211,58 0,0
2. Amélie Boittelle France 12 2307 192,25 0,0
14. DM BerlSparkasse Germany 24 4793 199,71 0,0
1. Christian Ligges Germany 12 2542 211,83 0,0
2. Anja Wittig Germany 12 2251 187,58 0,0
15. DM Veolia Toulouse France 24 4770 198,75 0,0
1. Elisa Virlogeux France 12 2519 209,92 0,0
2. Damien Virlogeux France 12 2251 187,58 0,0
16. DM SG GTW Germany 24 4729 197,04 0,0
1. Michael Schirmer Germany 12 2414 201,17 0,0
2. Lisa Schacht Germany 12 2315 192,92 0,0
17. DM BAR Germany 24 4715 196,46 0,0
1. Andreas Marhold Germany 12 2634 219,50 0,0
2. Ina Schoedsack Germany 12 2081 173,42 0,0
18. DM Grzeschik&Müller 2 Germany 24 4711 196,29 0,0
1. Réné Würtz Germany 12 2415 201,25 0,0
2. Julia Römer Germany 12 2296 191,33 0,0
19. DM Jaikkari Finland 24 4687 195,29 0,0
1. Jari Aikioniemi Finland 12 2546 212,17 0,0
2. Mari Nykänen Finland 12 2141 178,42 0,0
20. DM Bund Kiel 2 Germany 24 4663 194,29 0,0
1. Sebastian Weber Germany 12 2455 204,58 0,0
2. Cindy Weber Germany 12 2208 184,00 0,0
21. DM Koskibowling Finland 24 4633 193,04 0,0
1. Mervi Klemettilä Finland 12 2540 211,67 0,0
2. Marko Makkonen Finland 12 2093 174,42 0,0
22. DM Neste Oyj Finland 24 4571 190,46 0,0
1. Tuomo Haikarainen Finland 12 2454 204,50 0,0
2. Jaana Keskiniva Finland 12 2117 176,42 0,0
23. DM Bowling international Lorientais France 24 4542 189,25 0,0
1. Philippe Proust France 12 2337 194,75 0,0
2. Solenn Le Govic France 12 2205 183,75 0,0
24. DM Figaros 1 Germany 24 4527 188,63 0,0
1. Sebastian Schreiber Germany 12 2387 198,92 0,0
2. Jenny Heimburger Germany 12 2140 178,33 0,0
standings sorted by total scratch+bonus + last game scratch+bns pins + last g. -1. %s% of the previous pins are kept.

Team Standings - Mixed Qualifications

Standings Mixed Qualifications
Sija Nimi Maa Sarj Yhteensä Ka Pisteet
1. DM MoTaWi Germany 18 3886 215,89 0,0
2. DM E2C 68 Mulhouse France 18 3879 215,50 0,0
3. DM Shuttlebus.fi Finland Oy Finland 18 3850 213,89 0,0
4. DM Tmi Nina Haavisto Finland 18 3793 210,72 0,0
5. DM Sumilahti Oy Finland 18 3720 206,67 0,0
6. DM Team BBS Denmark 18 3714 206,33 0,0
7. DM Nurmilo Oy Finland 18 3706 205,89 0,0
8. DM Bund Kiel 1 Germany 18 3698 205,44 0,0
9. DM Figaros 2 Germany 18 3692 205,11 0,0
10. DM Boliden Harjavalta Finland 18 3688 204,89 0,0
11. DM Amelie jusqu'au bout des Ongles France 18 3590 199,44 0,0
12. DM FCA - Torino Italy 18 3585 199,17 0,0
13. DM UCL - St Maximin France 18 3566 198,11 0,0
14. DM BAR Germany 18 3563 197,94 0,0
15. DM Veolia Toulouse France 18 3542 196,78 0,0
16. DM Neste Oyj Finland 18 3533 196,28 0,0
17. DM Grzeschik&Müller 2 Germany 18 3524 195,78 0,0
18. DM SG GTW Germany 18 3517 195,39 0,0
19. DM BerlSparkasse Germany 18 3469 192,72 0,0
20. DM Figaros 1 Germany 18 3465 192,50 0,0
21. DM Bowling international Lorientais France 18 3463 192,39 0,0
22. DM Bund Kiel 2 Germany 18 3458 192,11 0,0
23. DM Koskibowling Finland 18 3445 191,39 0,0
24. DM Jaikkari Finland 18 3394 188,56 0,0
25. PACER Finland 18 3373 187,39 0,0
26. DM Ylivieskan Kaupunki Finland 18 3368 187,11 0,0
27. DM TKD Quelle Germany 18 3350 186,11 0,0
28. DM SFIB - Benac France 18 3338 185,44 0,0
29. DM Grzeschik&Müller 1 Germany 18 3312 184,00 0,0
30. DM Service des Ecoles 2 Switzerland 18 3252 180,67 0,0
31. DM Service des Ecoles 1 Switzerland 18 3237 179,83 0,0
32. DM Stadtverwaltong Munster Germany 18 3182 176,78 0,0
33. DM Nordea Bank DK 1 Denmark 18 3181 176,72 0,0
34. DM Oy TeeJii-Tuloste Finland 18 3158 175,44 0,0
35. DM Danske Bank DK Denmark 18 3137 174,28 0,0
36. DM Abloy Oy Finland 18 3070 170,56 0,0
37. DM Bayer Germany 18 3068 170,44 0,0
38. DM Hieroja Liukkonen Finland 18 3061 170,06 0,0
39. DM FA Tempelhof Germany 18 3060 170,00 0,0
40. DM ThyssenKrupp Germany 18 3045 169,17 0,0
41. DM Kosken Metalli Oy Finland 18 3028 168,22 0,0
42. DM British Airways A321 United Kingdom 18 3008 167,11 0,0
43. DM Nordea Bank DK 2 Denmark 18 2904 161,33 0,0
44. DM PediBep Netherlands 18 2797 155,39 0,0
standings sorted by total scratch+bonus + last game scratch+bns pins + last g. -1.

Team High Games and Series - Mixed Qualifications

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. DM Shuttlebus.fi Finland Oy 30.5 484
2. DM MoTaWi 31.5 482
3. DM BerlSparkasse 31.5 481
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. DM E2C 68 Mulhouse 31.5 1348
2. DM MoTaWi 31.5 1338
3. DM Bund Kiel 1 31.5 1333
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.

Singles Standings - Mixed Qualifications

Classemen indviduels - Mies
Sija Nimi Maa Yhteensä
1. Quentin Deroo FRA 2121
2. Jari Stenroos FIN 2102
3. Benjamin Schultze GER 2077
4. Andreas Marhold GER 2025
5. Jarmo Ahokas FIN 1997
6. Mika Lahti FIN 1985
7. Roberto Sferruzzi ITA 1945
8. Ralf Jaeger GER 1926
9. Luc Lenerand FRA 1907
10. Tuomo Haikarainen FIN 1898
11. Panu Nurmilo FIN 1895
12. Marco Platzbecker GER 1879
13. Sebastian Schreiber GER 1874
14. Jari Aikioniemi FIN 1874
15. Christian Ligges GER 1862
16. Romain Paquereau FRA 1855
17. PACER 1 FIN 1843
18. Juha Pentikäinen FIN 1828
19. Jean Karrer SUI 1822
20. Réné Würtz GER 1811
21. Sebastian Weber GER 1810
22. Philippe Proust FRA 1799
23. Michael Schirmer GER 1776
24. Eric Landgreen DEN 1769
25. Frank Aggergaard DEN 1766
26. Christian Riess DEN 1752
27. Markku Koskimäki FIN 1748
28. Rolf Gräper GER 1741
29. Davic Faure FRA 1738
30. Heiko Donner GER 1722
31. Kari Kentala FIN 1722
32. Damien Virlogeux FRA 1686
33. Timo Liukkonen FIN 1648
34. Hans Selent GER 1646
35. Robert Frei SUI 1637
36. Christian Bohs GER 1614
37. Leif Slangerup DEN 1596
38. Kurt Beuer GER 1547
39. Laurie Garratt UK 1545
40. Markku Tervo FIN 1532
41. PACER 2 FIN 1530
42. Tapani Moilanen FIN 1529
43. Marko Makkonen FIN 1511
44. Axel Balzar GER 1480
45. Dave Boumans NED 1453
standings sorted by yhteensä + last g. + last g. -1.

Classemen indviduels - Nainen
Sija Nimi Maa Yhteensä
1. Lotte Qwist DEN 1945
2. Laura Aaltonen FIN 1940
3. Mervi Klemettilä FIN 1934
4. Elisa Virlogeux FRA 1856
5. Ariane Neumann GER 1813
6. Mari Nurmilo FIN 1811
7. Tanja Theissen GER 1809
8. Nina Haavisto FIN 1796
9. Beate Jaeger GER 1772
10. Sandrine Deroo FRA 1758
11. Hanna Stenroos FIN 1748
12. Lisa Schacht GER 1741
13. Amélie Boittelle FRA 1735
14. Susanna Lahti FIN 1735
15. Julia Römer GER 1713
16. Solenn Le Govic FRA 1664
17. Sylvie Rufin FRA 1659
18. Cindy Weber GER 1648
19. Niina Koutonen FIN 1646
20. Anna Santini ITA 1640
21. Jaana Keskiniva FIN 1635
22. Ines Donner GER 1628
23. Anja Wittig GER 1607
24. Martine Bochatay SUI 1600
25. Jacqueline Faure FRA 1600
26. Jenny Heimburger GER 1591
27. Gabriela Balzar GER 1580
28. Bianca Römer GER 1571
29. Anu Tolvanen FIN 1541
30. Ina Schoedsack GER 1538
31. Ulla Lutte GER 1536
32. Mari Nykänen FIN 1520
33. Renate Scholkemper GER 1498
34. Taru Mattinen FIN 1496
35. Dorothy Garratt UK 1463
36. Madlen Hoffmann GER 1454
37. Luisita Karrer SUI 1430
38. Jeanne Lyngfeldt DEN 1429
39. Riitta Niemi FIN 1413
40. Grethe Aggergaard DEN 1371
41. Bep Driesen NED 1344
42. Anne Pentikäinen FIN 1330
43. Janne Mogensen DEN 1308
standings sorted by yhteensä + last g. + last g. -1.