Finnish English German Français

Team Standings - Ladies Final

Standings Ladies Final
Sija Nimi Maa Sarj Yhteensä Ka Pisteet
1. LD Lundén Coaching Finland 30 6466 215,53 0,0
1. Reija Lundén Finland 15 3332 222,13 0,0
2. Heidi Manninen Finland 15 3134 208,93 0,0
2. LD Snijderbouw Netherlands 30 6254 208,47 0,0
1. Simone Boonstra Netherlands 15 3463 230,87 0,0
2. Ery Bink Netherlands 15 2791 186,07 0,0
3. LD Carlos/TKD Quelle Germany 30 6196 206,53 0,0
1. Juliane Rieger Germany 15 3128 208,53 0,0
2. Jennifer Rozek Germany 15 3068 204,53 0,0
4. LD TKD Quelle Germany 30 6075 202,50 0,0
1. Juliana Hardtke Germany 15 3093 206,20 0,0
2. Vanessa Weiss Germany 15 2982 198,80 0,0
5. LD ThyssenKrupp Germany 30 6069 202,30 0,0
1. Anette Fineiss Germany 15 3097 206,47 0,0
2. Nicole Fischer Germany 15 2972 198,13 0,0
6. LD Greenhorn 72 Germany 30 5725 190,83 0,0
1. Petra Richter Germany 15 2982 198,80 0,0
2. Jaqueline Brombosch Germany 15 2743 182,87 0,0
standings sorted by total scratch+bonus + last game scratch+bns pins + last g. -1. %s% of the previous pins are kept.

Team Standings - Ladies Semi Final

Standings Ladies Semi Final
Sija Nimi Maa Sarj Yhteensä Ka Pisteet
1. LD Lundén Coaching Finland 24 5191 216,29 0,0
1. Reija Lundén Finland 12 2699 224,92 0,0
2. Heidi Manninen Finland 12 2492 207,67 0,0
2. LD Carlos/TKD Quelle Germany 24 5016 209,00 0,0
1. Juliane Rieger Germany 12 2517 209,75 0,0
2. Jennifer Rozek Germany 12 2499 208,25 0,0
3. LD Snijderbouw Netherlands 24 4959 206,63 0,0
1. Simone Boonstra Netherlands 12 2794 232,83 0,0
2. Ery Bink Netherlands 12 2165 180,42 0,0
4. LD TKD Quelle Germany 24 4868 202,83 0,0
1. Juliana Hardtke Germany 12 2484 207,00 0,0
2. Vanessa Weiss Germany 12 2384 198,67 0,0
5. LD ThyssenKrupp Germany 24 4842 201,75 0,0
1. Anette Fineiss Germany 12 2495 207,92 0,0
2. Nicole Fischer Germany 12 2347 195,58 0,0
6. LD Greenhorn 72 Germany 24 4714 196,42 0,0
1. Petra Richter Germany 12 2456 204,67 0,0
2. Jaqueline Brombosch Germany 12 2258 188,17 0,0
7. LD PSHP Finland 24 4681 195,04 0,0
1. Kristiina Korhonen Finland 12 2532 211,00 0,0
2. Anna-Maija Nylund Finland 12 2149 179,08 0,0
8. LD Garage Louis XVI France 24 4635 193,13 0,0
1. Christelle Gascard France 12 2393 199,42 0,0
2. Fanny Goullencourt France 12 2242 186,83 0,0
9. LD T.T. Geometres-Experts France 24 4627 192,79 0,0
1. Pauline Robin France 12 2357 196,42 0,0
2. Joëlle Robin France 12 2270 189,17 0,0
10. LD Danske Bank DK Denmark 24 4607 191,96 0,0
1. Jane Rasmussen Denmark 12 2511 209,25 0,0
2. Susanne Landgreen Denmark 12 2096 174,67 0,0
11. LD Figaros Germany 24 4455 185,63 0,0
1. Saskia Fieck Germany 12 2246 187,17 0,0
2. Kathleen Beyer Germany 12 2209 184,08 0,0
12. LD Fazer Finland 24 4142 172,58 0,0
1. Ann-Christina Kippo Finland 12 2396 199,67 0,0
2. Tuija Mantere Finland 12 1746 145,50 0,0
standings sorted by total scratch+bonus + last game scratch+bns pins + last g. -1. %s% of the previous pins are kept.

Team Standings - Ladies Qualifications

Standings Ladies Qualifications
Sija Nimi Maa Sarj Yhteensä Ka Pisteet
1. LD Lundén Coaching Finland 18 3726 207,00 0,0
2. LD Carlos/TKD Quelle Germany 18 3715 206,39 0,0
3. LD Snijderbouw Netherlands 18 3680 204,44 0,0
4. LD ThyssenKrupp Germany 18 3675 204,17 0,0
5. LD TKD Quelle Germany 18 3594 199,67 0,0
6. LD PSHP Finland 18 3490 193,89 0,0
7. LD Garage Louis XVI France 18 3478 193,22 0,0
8. LD Danske Bank DK Denmark 18 3477 193,17 0,0
9. LD Greenhorn 72 Germany 18 3455 191,94 0,0
10. LD T.T. Geometres-Experts France 18 3361 186,72 0,0
11. LD Figaros Germany 18 3356 186,44 0,0
12. LD Fazer Finland 18 3236 179,78 0,0
13. LD Education Nationale Pays De La Loire France 18 3222 179,00 0,0
14. LD Oy Bowling Ab 1 Finland 18 3087 171,50 0,0
15. LD ABB - Aktia Finland 18 3034 168,56 0,0
16. LD Kirkkonummen Kunta Finland 18 3008 167,11 0,0
17. LD Kangasalan Kaupunki Finland 18 2966 164,78 0,0
18. LD Nordea Bank DK 1 Denmark 18 2945 163,61 0,0
19. LD NHS/Stroud Bowl United Kingdom 18 2941 163,39 0,0
20. LD Grzeschik-Muller / SG Stern Germany 18 2930 162,78 0,0
21. LD Hauteville sports 1 Switzerland 18 2860 158,89 0,0
22. LD British Airways A320 United Kingdom 18 2846 158,11 0,0
23. LD Civil Service Midlands United Kingdom 18 2681 148,94 0,0
24. LD TPG/Vifor Switzerland 18 2432 135,11 0,0
standings sorted by total scratch+bonus + last game scratch+bns pins.

Team High Games and Series - Ladies Qualifications

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. LD Lundén Coaching 30.5 501
2. LD Danske Bank DK 31.5 458
3. LD Snijderbouw 30.5 456
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. LD Snijderbouw 30.5 1300
2. LD Carlos/TKD Quelle 31.5 1279
3. LD Lundén Coaching 30.5 1271
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.

Singles Standings - Ladies Qualifications

Classemen indviduels
Sija Nimi Maa Sarj Yhteensä Puhdas Ka High
1. Simone Boonstra Netherlands 9 2120 2120 235,56 266
2. Reija Lundén Finland 9 1947 1947 216,33 258
3. Ann-Christina Kippo Finland 9 1905 1905 211,67 246
4. Jennifer Rozek Germany 9 1893 1893 210,33 245
5. Kristiina Korhonen Finland 9 1889 1889 209,89 238
6. Jane Rasmussen Denmark 9 1858 1858 206,44 252
7. Anette Fineiss Germany 9 1845 1845 205,00 243
8. Juliana Hardtke Germany 9 1838 1838 204,22 237
9. Nicole Fischer Germany 9 1830 1830 203,33 239
10. Petra Richter Germany 9 1827 1827 203,00 247
11. Juliane Rieger Germany 9 1822 1822 202,44 244
12. Heidi Manninen Finland 9 1779 1779 197,67 245
13. Fanny Goullencourt France 9 1761 1761 195,67 256
14. Vanessa Weiss Germany 9 1756 1756 195,11 222
15. Pauline Robin France 9 1750 1750 194,44 218
16. Christelle Gascard France 9 1717 1717 190,78 203
17. Kathleen Beyer Germany 9 1686 1686 187,33 248
18. Eila Pitkänen Finland 9 1680 1680 186,67 223
19. Saskia Fieck Germany 9 1670 1670 185,56 278
20. Jaqueline Brombosch Germany 9 1628 1628 180,89 213
21. Susanne Landgreen Denmark 9 1619 1619 179,89 213
22. Amandine Richard France 9 1619 1619 179,89 212
23. Joëlle Robin France 9 1611 1611 179,00 203
24. Christine Richard France 9 1603 1603 178,11 194
25. Anna-Maija Nylund Finland 9 1601 1601 177,89 211
26. Pia Pekkanen Finland 9 1582 1582 175,78 244
27. Ery Bink Netherlands 9 1560 1560 173,33 204
28. Sylvia Yeomans United Kingdom 9 1558 1558 173,11 191
29. Sanna Rimpeläinen Finland 9 1552 1552 172,44 194
30. Lilli Palermaa Finland 9 1535 1535 170,56 204
31. Ivana Louvrier Switzerland 9 1533 1533 170,33 235
32. Maja Terp Denmark 9 1519 1519 168,78 192
33. Pirjo Palmu-Heinänen Finland 9 1506 1506 167,33 191
34. Helen Niffikeer United Kingdom 9 1494 1494 166,00 202
35. Angelika Zacharias Germany 9 1478 1478 164,22 190
36. Sandie Wilkin United Kingdom 9 1469 1469 163,22 192
37. Kirsi Helminen Finland 9 1460 1460 162,22 201
38. Claudia Liebreich Germany 9 1452 1452 161,33 203
39. Liisa Pönkä Finland 9 1452 1452 161,33 193
40. Kathrine Trillingsgaard Denmark 9 1426 1426 158,44 203
41. Sandy Church United Kingdom 9 1383 1383 153,67 187
42. Pamela Carter United Kingdom 9 1352 1352 150,22 190
43. Tuija Mantere Finland 9 1331 1331 147,89 163
44. Tuula Vanhala Finland 9 1328 1328 147,56 182
45. Carmen Barbezat Switzerland 9 1327 1327 147,44 189
46. Sylviane Schrag Switzerland 9 1240 1240 137,78 188
47. Mary Hutchins United Kingdom 9 1212 1212 134,67 160
48. Fabienne Bello Switzerland 9 1192 1192 132,44 180
standings sorted by total scratch+bonus + last game scratch+bns pins + last g. -1.