Finnish English German Français

Team Standings - Teams Final/Joukkue finaali

Standings Teams Final/Joukkue finaali
Sija Nimi Maa Sarj Yhteensä Ka Pisteet
1. TE Snijderbouw Netherlands 60 13586 226,43 0,0
1. Phil Hulst Netherlands 15 3534 235,60 0,0
2. Marco de Bruijn Netherlands 15 3476 231,73 0,0
3. Jeffrey van de Wakker Netherlands 15 3385 225,67 0,0
4. Klaas Snijder Netherlands 15 3191 212,73 0,0
2. TE Figaros 1 Germany 60 13488 224,80 0,0
1. Tobias Regel Germany 15 3454 230,27 0,0
2. Martin Balzer Germany 15 3397 226,47 0,0
3. Pierre Funk Germany 15 3382 225,47 0,0
4. Lars Weinhold Germany 15 3255 217,00 0,0
3. TE Oy Bowling Ab 1 Finland 60 13082 218,03 0,0
1. Kai Virtanen Finland 15 3427 228,47 0,0
2. Timi Taalas Finland 15 3302 220,13 0,0
3. Toni Toivonen Finland 15 3221 214,73 0,0
4. Jukka Savolainen Finland 15 3132 208,80 0,0
4. TE SUMO Germany 60 13002 216,70 0,0
1. Roland Scheer Germany 15 3429 228,60 0,0
2. Patrick Fräderich Germany 15 3415 227,67 0,0
3. Jens Walkenhorst Germany 15 3084 205,60 0,0
4. Jens Wittke Germany 15 3074 204,93 0,0
5. TE RAF Veterans Phantoms United Kingdom 60 12939 215,65 0,0
1. Tony Lee United Kingdom 15 3428 228,53 0,0
2. Bernie Mathews United Kingdom 15 3305 220,33 0,0
3. Kev Hunter United Kingdom 15 3182 212,13 0,0
4. Eddie Broom United Kingdom 15 3024 201,60 0,0
6. TE Keilakukko Oy / Kuopion Keilahalli Finland 60 12935 215,58 0,0
1. Joonas Jehkinen Finland 15 3665 244,33 0,0
2. Juho Rissanen Finland 15 3400 226,67 0,0
3. Tommi Poutiainen Finland 15 3035 202,33 0,0
4. Ville Laakkonen Finland 15 2835 189,00 0,0
7. TE Santasport Finland Oy Finland 60 12892 214,87 0,0
1. Toni Viitakangas Finland 15 3464 230,93 0,0
2. Tuomas Uusinarkaus Finland 15 3435 229,00 0,0
3. Tomi Nikula Finland 15 3014 200,93 0,0
4. Ari Uusinarkaus Finland 15 2979 198,60 0,0
8. TE Keilapartio Oy / Tixi Bowling Finland 60 12699 211,65 0,0
1. Santtu Juutilainen Finland 15 3463 230,87 0,0
2. Paavo Saarinen Finland 15 3176 211,73 0,0
3. Seppo Eskolin Finland 15 3103 206,87 0,0
4. Oskari Juutilainen Finland 15 2957 197,13 0,0
9. TE KUVA Finland 60 12685 211,42 0,0
1. Joonas Jähi Finland 15 3409 227,27 0,0
2. Timo Raatikainen Finland 15 3254 216,93 0,0
3. Teemu Raatikainen Finland 15 3180 212,00 0,0
4. Mikko Kaartinen Finland 15 2842 189,47 0,0
10. TE Andritz Oy Finland 60 12652 210,87 0,0
1. Seppo Vanhala Finland 15 3243 216,20 0,0
2. Ari Hannimäki Finland 15 3152 210,13 0,0
3. Heli Kotakari Finland 13 2899 223,00 0,0
4. Tommi Markkanen Finland 8 1583 197,88 0,0
11. TE BNPPARIBAS France 60 12593 209,88 0,0
1. Bruno Reners France 15 3306 220,40 0,0
2. Patrick Chemla France 15 3295 219,67 0,0
3. Nazir Eric Daramsy France 15 3055 203,67 0,0
4. Ricardo Somodevilla France 15 2937 195,80 0,0
12. TE DRV Bund Germany 60 12525 208,75 0,0
1. Daniel Haertel Germany 15 3433 228,87 0,0
2. Christian Krueger Germany 15 3153 210,20 0,0
3. Marcel Borsch Germany 15 3087 205,80 0,0
4. Oliver Klagge Germany 15 2852 190,13 0,0
standings sorted by total scratch+bonus + last game scratch+bns pins + last g. -1. %s% of the previous pins are kept.

Team Standings - Teams Semi final/Joukkue välierä

Standings Teams Semi final/Joukkue välierä
Sija Nimi Maa Sarj Yhteensä Ka Pisteet
1. TE Snijderbouw Netherlands 48 10989 228,94 0,0
1. Phil Hulst Netherlands 12 2916 243,00 0,0
2. Marco de Bruijn Netherlands 12 2891 240,92 0,0
3. Jeffrey van de Wakker Netherlands 12 2614 217,83 0,0
4. Klaas Snijder Netherlands 12 2568 214,00 0,0
2. TE Figaros 1 Germany 48 10804 225,08 0,0
1. Tobias Regel Germany 12 2824 235,33 0,0
2. Pierre Funk Germany 12 2701 225,08 0,0
3. Martin Balzer Germany 12 2661 221,75 0,0
4. Lars Weinhold Germany 12 2618 218,17 0,0
3. TE Keilakukko Oy / Kuopion Keilahalli Finland 48 10549 219,77 0,0
1. Joonas Jehkinen Finland 12 2958 246,50 0,0
2. Juho Rissanen Finland 12 2769 230,75 0,0
3. Tommi Poutiainen Finland 12 2557 213,08 0,0
4. Ville Laakkonen Finland 12 2265 188,75 0,0
4. TE Oy Bowling Ab 1 Finland 48 10424 217,17 0,0
1. Kai Virtanen Finland 12 2734 227,83 0,0
2. Timi Taalas Finland 12 2632 219,33 0,0
3. Toni Toivonen Finland 12 2570 214,17 0,0
4. Jukka Savolainen Finland 12 2488 207,33 0,0
5. TE SUMO Germany 48 10338 215,38 0,0
1. Patrick Fräderich Germany 12 2754 229,50 0,0
2. Roland Scheer Germany 12 2710 225,83 0,0
3. Jens Walkenhorst Germany 12 2441 203,42 0,0
4. Jens Wittke Germany 12 2433 202,75 0,0
6. TE Santasport Finland Oy Finland 48 10271 213,98 0,0
1. Tuomas Uusinarkaus Finland 12 2792 232,67 0,0
2. Toni Viitakangas Finland 12 2789 232,42 0,0
3. Tomi Nikula Finland 12 2370 197,50 0,0
4. Ari Uusinarkaus Finland 12 2320 193,33 0,0
7. TE Keilapartio Oy / Tixi Bowling Finland 48 10247 213,48 0,0
1. Santtu Juutilainen Finland 12 2781 231,75 0,0
2. Seppo Eskolin Finland 12 2557 213,08 0,0
3. Paavo Saarinen Finland 12 2519 209,92 0,0
4. Oskari Juutilainen Finland 12 2390 199,17 0,0
8. TE RAF Veterans Phantoms United Kingdom 48 10235 213,23 0,0
1. Tony Lee United Kingdom 12 2740 228,33 0,0
2. Bernie Mathews United Kingdom 12 2638 219,83 0,0
3. Kev Hunter United Kingdom 12 2509 209,08 0,0
4. Eddie Broom United Kingdom 12 2348 195,67 0,0
9. TE DRV Bund Germany 48 10143 211,31 0,0
1. Daniel Haertel Germany 12 2853 237,75 0,0
2. Christian Krueger Germany 12 2512 209,33 0,0
3. Marcel Borsch Germany 12 2507 208,92 0,0
4. Oliver Klagge Germany 12 2271 189,25 0,0
10. TE BNPPARIBAS France 48 10126 210,96 0,0
1. Patrick Chemla France 12 2659 221,58 0,0
2. Bruno Reners France 12 2597 216,42 0,0
3. Nazir Eric Daramsy France 12 2465 205,42 0,0
4. Ricardo Somodevilla France 12 2405 200,42 0,0
11. TE Andritz Oy Finland 48 10096 210,33 0,0
1. Seppo Vanhala Finland 12 2609 217,42 0,0
2. Ari Hannimäki Finland 12 2586 215,50 0,0
3. Heli Kotakari Finland 10 2236 223,60 0,0
4. Tommi Markkanen Finland 5 890 178,00 0,0
12. TE KUVA Finland 48 10074 209,88 0,0
1. Joonas Jähi Finland 12 2695 224,58 0,0
2. Timo Raatikainen Finland 12 2683 223,58 0,0
3. Teemu Raatikainen Finland 12 2491 207,58 0,0
4. Mikko Kaartinen Finland 12 2205 183,75 0,0
13. TE Rakennusliike Se-Ro-Ka Oy Finland 48 10073 209,85 0,0
1. Sami Salin Finland 12 2682 223,50 0,0
2. Kai Siltala Finland 12 2618 218,17 0,0
3. Kalevi Örnberg Finland 12 2421 201,75 0,0
4. Risto Halme Finland 12 2352 196,00 0,0
14. TE Kesko Finland 48 10073 209,85 0,0
1. Miro Makkonen Finland 12 2644 220,33 0,0
2. Juha Dahlman Finland 12 2628 219,00 0,0
3. Oskari Lehtonen Finland 12 2599 216,58 0,0
4. Teppo Konttila Finland 5 830 166,00 0,0
15. TE Caverion Suomi Oy Finland 48 10018 208,71 0,0
1. Ari Valaranta Finland 12 2846 237,17 0,0
2. Mika Saarinen Finland 12 2479 206,58 0,0
3. Pasi Leino Finland 12 2474 206,17 0,0
4. Juha Peltonen Finland 12 2219 184,92 0,0
16. TE Vaasan Keilailuliitto ry Finland 48 9994 208,21 0,0
1. Timo Eronen Finland 12 2766 230,50 0,0
2. Mikael Wiklund Finland 12 2556 213,00 0,0
3. Dan Kesti Finland 12 2388 199,00 0,0
4. Daniel Granlund Finland 12 2284 190,33 0,0
17. TE Switch Bowling France 48 9936 207,00 0,0
1. David Heckmann France 12 2734 227,83 0,0
2. Stephane Eschbach France 12 2580 215,00 0,0
3. Arnaud Meyer France 12 2453 204,42 0,0
4. Richard Meyer France 12 2169 180,75 0,0
18. TE RAF Vet Harrier United Kingdom 48 9905 206,35 0,0
1. Brian Marks United Kingdom 12 2581 215,08 0,0
2. Andy Yeomans United Kingdom 12 2481 206,75 0,0
3. Dave Greig United Kingdom 12 2464 205,33 0,0
4. Paul Maddock United Kingdom 12 2379 198,25 0,0
19. TE Figaros 4 Germany 48 9815 204,48 0,0
1. Niclas Fieck Germany 12 2797 233,08 0,0
2. Frank Reuschel Germany 12 2468 205,67 0,0
3. Maximilian Kutz Germany 12 2394 199,50 0,0
4. Philipp Witon Germany 12 2156 179,67 0,0
20. TE Oy Bowling Ab 2 Finland 48 9806 204,29 0,0
1. Miikka Vaarala Finland 12 2645 220,42 0,0
2. Pyry Puharinen Finland 12 2644 220,33 0,0
3. Sami Heinilä Finland 12 2439 203,25 0,0
4. Timo Hjort Finland 12 2078 173,17 0,0
21. TE FG Südwest Germany 48 9795 204,06 0,0
1. Heiko Stahl Germany 12 2581 215,08 0,0
2. Martin Guttmann Germany 12 2579 214,92 0,0
3. Christopher Tautz Germany 12 2422 201,83 0,0
4. Andreas Lusch Germany 12 2213 184,42 0,0
22. TE AEG ZW Germany 48 9795 204,06 0,0
1. Hans Herrmann Germany 12 2656 221,33 0,0
2. Giulian Ploetz Germany 12 2459 204,92 0,0
3. Heinz Herrmann Germany 12 2384 198,67 0,0
4. Andre Nowakowski Germany 12 2296 191,33 0,0
23. TE Stora Enso Oyj Finland 48 9788 203,92 0,0
1. Teppo Ryhänen Finland 12 2928 244,00 0,0
2. Mika Pylkkänen Finland 12 2372 197,67 0,0
3. Vili Kuitunen Finland 12 2354 196,17 0,0
4. Juha Kuru Finland 12 2134 177,83 0,0
24. TE Technip Italy Rome Italy 48 9673 201,52 0,0
1. Stefano Sciascia Italy 12 2544 212,00 0,0
2. Giuseppe Sciascia Italy 12 2479 206,58 0,0
3. Francesco Sciascia Italy 12 2427 202,25 0,0
4. Carmelina Giuffrida Italy 12 2223 185,25 0,0
standings sorted by total scratch+bonus + last game scratch+bns pins + last g. -1. %s% of the previous pins are kept.

Team Standings - Teams Qualifications/Joukkue karsinta

Standings Teams Qualifications/Joukkue karsinta
Sija Nimi Maa Sarj Yhteensä Ka Pisteet
1. TE Snijderbouw Netherlands 36 8341 231,69 0,0
2. TE Figaros 1 Germany 36 8248 229,11 0,0
3. TE Keilakukko Oy / Kuopion Keilahalli Finland 36 7986 221,83 0,0
4. TE Oy Bowling Ab 1 Finland 36 7860 218,33 0,0
5. TE Keilapartio Oy / Tixi Bowling Finland 36 7718 214,39 0,0
6. TE SUMO Germany 36 7718 214,39 0,0
7. TE Santasport Finland Oy Finland 36 7676 213,22 0,0
8. TE DRV Bund Germany 36 7642 212,28 0,0
9. TE RAF Veterans Phantoms United Kingdom 36 7612 211,44 0,0
10. TE Rakennusliike Se-Ro-Ka Oy Finland 36 7535 209,31 0,0
11. TE BNPPARIBAS France 36 7532 209,22 0,0
12. TE Andritz Oy Finland 36 7531 209,19 0,0
13. TE Kesko Finland 36 7528 209,11 0,0
14. TE KUVA Finland 36 7525 209,03 0,0
15. TE Figaros 4 Germany 36 7504 208,44 0,0
16. TE Oy Bowling Ab 2 Finland 36 7501 208,36 0,0
17. TE RAF Vet Harrier United Kingdom 36 7486 207,94 0,0
18. TE Technip Italy Rome Italy 36 7443 206,75 0,0
19. TE Switch Bowling France 36 7435 206,53 0,0
20. TE Stora Enso Oyj Finland 36 7435 206,53 0,0
21. TE Caverion Suomi Oy Finland 36 7431 206,42 0,0
22. TE FG Südwest Germany 36 7389 205,25 0,0
23. TE Vaasan Keilailuliitto ry Finland 36 7384 205,11 0,0
24. TE AEG ZW Germany 36 7347 204,08 0,0
25. TE Hauteville sports 2 Switzerland 36 7231 200,86 0,0
26. TE Euroports Rauma Finland 36 7202 200,06 0,0
27. TE Royal Air Force United Kingdom 36 7199 199,97 0,0
28. TE Berliner Bank 2 Germany 36 7197 199,92 0,0
29. TE Royal Mail United Kingdom 36 7175 199,31 0,0
30. TE TKD Quelle 2 Germany 36 7143 198,42 0,0
31. TE Figaros 2 Germany 36 7117 197,69 0,0
32. TE Aprotec Switzerland 36 7104 197,33 0,0
33. TE TKD Quelle 1 Germany 36 7096 197,11 0,0
34. TE Gruppo Bancario Iccrea Italy 36 7087 196,86 0,0
35. TE Merkkikeskus Finland 36 7073 196,47 0,0
36. TE Abloy Oy Finland 36 7041 195,58 0,0
37. TE Hauteville sports 1 Switzerland, Germany 36 7004 194,56 0,0
38. TE POLISPORTIVA CIRCOLO GRUPPO Italy 36 6989 194,14 0,0
39. TE Rolex SA Switzerland 36 6980 193,89 0,0
40. TE RAF Vet Lightning United Kingdom 36 6978 193,83 0,0
41. TE Taksarit Tampere Suomen Taksiliitto Finland 36 6973 193,69 0,0
42. TE Team Muli Germany 36 6951 193,08 0,0
43. TE Federal Mogul France 36 6928 192,44 0,0
44. TE Royal Air Force Raptors United Kingdom 36 6926 192,39 0,0
45. TE FA Tempelhof 1 Germany 36 6871 190,86 0,0
46. TE Fazer Finland 36 6851 190,31 0,0
47. TE Bowlcircus Finland 36 6850 190,28 0,0
48. TE C.S.L.G. Bordeaux France 36 6836 189,89 0,0
49. TE BPV Netherlands 36 6785 188,47 0,0
50. TE Wärtsilä Finland Oy Finland 36 6776 188,22 0,0
51. TE FA Tempelhof 2 Germany 36 6707 186,31 0,0
52. TE Figaros 3 Germany 36 6706 186,28 0,0
53. TE Berliner Bank 1 Germany 36 6627 184,08 0,0
54. TE Thyssenkrupp Germany 36 6510 180,83 0,0
55. TE Oxygene PSA France 36 6475 179,86 0,0
56. TE Transport Publics Genevois Switzerland 36 6441 178,92 0,0
57. TE UPM-Kymi Finland 36 6403 177,86 0,0
58. TE ABB Finland 36 6296 174,89 0,0
59. TE Eulenspiegel 1 Germany 36 6167 171,31 0,0
60. TE Nordea Bank DK 1 Denmark 36 6118 169,94 0,0
61. TE Eulenspiegel 2 Germany 36 5655 157,08 0,0
62. TE KSV-BM Austria 36 5532 153,67 0,0
standings sorted by total scratch+bonus + last game scratch+bns pins + last g. -1.

Team High Games and Series - Teams Qualifications/Joukkue karsinta

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1 TE Figaros 1 31.5 1004
1 TE Snijderbouw 31.5 1004
3. TE BNPPARIBAS 30.5 987
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. TE Snijderbouw 30.5 2811
2. TE Figaros 1 31.5 2782
3. TE Keilakukko Oy / Kuopion Keilahalli 30.5 2767
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.

Singles Standings - Teams Qualifications/Joukkue karsinta

Classement indivduels - Mies
Sija Nimi Maa Yhteensä
1. Teppo Ryhänen FIN 2209
2. Phil Hulst NED 2186
3. Joonas Jehkinen FIN 2185
4. Daniel Haertel GER 2154
5. Marco de Bruijn NED 2145
6. Tobias Regel GER 2126
7. Juho Rissanen FIN 2114
8. Niclas Fieck GER 2110
9. Tuomas Uusinarkaus FIN 2098
10. Ari Valaranta FIN 2098
11. Santtu Juutilainen FIN 2095
12. Timo Eronen FIN 2076
13. Martin Balzer GER 2067
14. Selwyn Morgan UK 2058
15. Sami Javanainen FIN 2055
16. David Heckmann FRA 2051
17. Kai Virtanen FIN 2049
18. Lars Weinhold GER 2044
19. Toni Viitakangas FIN 2038
20. Tony Lee UK 2038
21. Klaas Snijder NED 2036
22. Patrick Fräderich GER 2033
23. Pyry Puharinen FIN 2028
24. Eduardo Morales Serrano SUI 2027
25. Timo Raatikainen FIN 2026
26. Miikka Vaarala FIN 2023
27. Roland Scheer GER 2022
28. Pierre Funk GER 2011
29. Christer Ehnlund FIN 2007
30. Timi Taalas FIN 1995
31. Bo Strijbos NED 1994
32. Bruno Reners FRA 1994
33. Bernie Mathews UK 1992
34. Patrick Chemla FRA 1990
35. Joonas Jähi FIN 1987
36. Sami Salin FIN 1985
37. Brian Marks UK 1977
38. Jeffrey van de Wakker NED 1974
39. Oskari Lehtonen FIN 1973
40. Juha Dahlman FIN 1968
41. Fabrizio Donini ITA 1968
42. Toni Toivonen FIN 1962
43. Hans Herrmann GER 1960
44. Mika Manner FIN 1958
45. Tommi Poutiainen FIN 1952
46. Seppo Eskolin FIN 1950
47. Martin Guttmann GER 1942
48. Vincenzo D'Apice SUI 1940
49. Giuseppe Sciascia ITA 1940
50. Kai Siltala FIN 1935
51. Christian Krueger GER 1931
52. Thomas Steudte GER 1929
53. Stefano Sciascia ITA 1924
54. Miro Makkonen FIN 1923
55. Seppo Vanhala FIN 1920
56. Paavo Saarinen FIN 1919
57. Heiko Stahl GER 1908
58. Mika Saarinen FIN 1902
59. Ari Hannimäki FIN 1894
60. Jens Walkenhorst GER 1888
61. Stefan Wallner GER 1885
62. Daniele Manco SUI 1884
63. Pierre Alain Cardinaux SUI 1882
64. Sami Heinilä FIN 1882
65. Jouko Salmela FIN 1879
66. Teemu Raatikainen FIN 1879
67. Francesco Lulli ITA 1878
68. Stéphane Pellein SUI 1876
69. Giulian Ploetz GER 1876
70. Frank Reuschel GER 1874
71. Stephane Eschbach FRA 1873
72. Arnaud Meyer FRA 1872
73. Andy Yeomans UK 1871
74. Mark Jenkins UK 1867
75. Jaakko Polttila FIN 1865
76. Marcel Borsch GER 1858
77. Joao De Oliveira FRA 1857
78. Maximilian Kutz GER 1856
79. Jukka Savolainen FIN 1854
80. Francesco Sciascia ITA 1848
81. Christopher Tautz GER 1845
82. Jarno Tunturi FIN 1844
83. Mark Ernst GER 1844
84. Paul Caddy UK 1844
85. Matthew Hall UK 1842
86. Tatu Lehtonen FIN 1842
87. Kev Hunter UK 1840
88. Kevin Weiss GER 1833
89. Christopher Maddock UK 1833
90. Paul Maddock UK 1830
91. Mikael Wiklund FIN 1826
92. Mick Fisher UK 1826
93. Daniel Golay SUI 1822
94. Kalevi Örnberg FIN 1821
95. Uwe Mehrow GER 1820
96. Ari Viljanen FIN 1817
97. Heiko Schulz GER 1817
98. Sebastian Harder GER 1817
99. Domingo Gomez SUI 1816
100. Curtis Proctor UK 1816
101. Tomi Nikula FIN 1815
102. Daniel Galvani FRA 1811
103. Marcus Preisser GER 1811
104. Mario Bernardini ITA 1809
105. Dave Greig UK 1808
106. Rainer Barthel GER 1806
107. Dan-Olof Råback FIN 1806
108. Mika Hyttinen FIN 1806
109. Andreas Rau GER 1805
110. Vili Kuitunen FIN 1802
111. Stuart Leader UK 1801
112. Luigi Segneri ITA 1799
113. Michael Tabbert GER 1798
114. Olav Mareck GER 1798
115. Torsten Gonschonek GER 1796
116. Pasi Leino FIN 1795
117. Risto Halme FIN 1794
118. Stéphane Destin FRA 1790
119. Mika Pylkkänen FIN 1788
120. Heinz Herrmann GER 1786
121. Jouni Irri FIN 1784
122. Ralf Frey GER 1783
123. Leslie Keates UK 1782
124. Daniel Hardtke GER 1778
125. Jan Kokx NED 1777
126. Antti Nyyssönen FIN 1775
127. Jens Wittke GER 1775
128. Nazir Eric Daramsy FRA 1774
129. Andreas Wunsch GER 1774
130. Ricardo Somodevilla FRA 1774
131. Dan Kesti FIN 1773
132. Pasi Mecklin FIN 1769
133. Helmut Rozek GER 1769
134. Pedro Rosa SUI 1767
135. Veli-Matti Pynnönen FIN 1759
136. Jorma Ruohonen FIN 1758
137. Jürgen Rietz GER 1756
138. Oskari Juutilainen FIN 1754
139. René Isbouts NED 1751
140. Ronny Henry GER 1751
141. Franck Rosset SUI 1747
142. Christian Herz GER 1744
143. Eddie Broom UK 1742
144. Emil Strömberg FIN 1739
145. Harri Tuomalainen FIN 1737
146. Ville Laakkonen FIN 1735
147. Ari Uusinarkaus FIN 1725
148. Andre Nowakowski GER 1725
149. Kevin Sykes UK 1720
150. Derek Wintrip UK 1716
151. Jean-Marc Boccalari SUI 1716
152. Jaakko Lemettinen FIN 1712
153. Daniel Granlund FIN 1709
154. John Glasscoe UK 1708
155. Jan Appenowitz GER 1707
156. Jörg Zacharias GER 1703
157. Sylvain Crouzat FRA 1701
158. Pascal Vergère SUI 1699
159. Oliver Klagge GER 1699
160. Philippe Louvrier SUI 1699
161. Ari Virtanen FIN 1696
162. Andreas Lusch GER 1694
163. Uwe Schmalz GER 1689
164. Cedric Le Dû SUI 1688
165. Pietro Martelozzo ITA 1688
166. Jorma Hållfast FIN 1681
167. Ahti Toiminen FIN 1678
168. Thimo Paul GER 1677
169. Daniel Schönfeld GER 1676
170. Rainer Albrecht GER 1675
171. Theo Pachmann GER 1674
172. Erkki Koivuranta FIN 1674
173. Christian Bliesner GER 1668
174. Philipp Witon GER 1664
175. Ari Korhonen FIN 1664
176. Johannes Mumm GER 1661
177. Mike Kolbe GER 1658
178. Reijo Ratinen FIN 1656
179. Corentin Crouzat FRA 1644
180. Jouni Miettinen FIN 1644
181. Richard Meyer FRA 1639
182. Paul Nelligan UK 1638
183. Juha Peltonen FIN 1636
184. Juha Kuru FIN 1636
185. Nunziato Miano SUI 1635
186. Mikko Kaartinen FIN 1633
187. Bernard Chappuis SUI 1629
188. James Baker UK 1623
189. Maurizio Gagliardi SUI 1621
190. Roger Hurst UK 1612
191. Jarmo Toikander FIN 1609
192. Christian Fargeix FRA 1602
193. Erik Myr GER 1600
194. Michael Husner GER 1598
195. Adrain Colcomb UK 1592
196. Jose Martin SUI 1591
197. Juha Salo FIN 1586
198. Jan Lund Skov DEN 1580
199. Jari Liiri FIN 1579
200. Andreas Jensch GER 1571
201. Timo Hjort FIN 1568
202. Uwe Queck GER 1564
203. Kari Lehtoranta FIN 1557
204. Bo Jensen DEN 1552
205. Julien Tejedor FRA 1544
206. Ole Jørgensen DEN 1526
207. Valerio Serra ITA 1522
208. Ernst Holub AUT 1501
209. Thomas Richter GER 1486
210. Keijo Lehtonen FIN 1470
211. Tonny Dam DEN 1460
212. Ettore Fabbri ITA 1458
213. Jari Huomo FIN 1456
214. Simo Färm FIN 1440
215. Peter Droessler GER 1440
216. Wolf Drössler GER 1431
217. Josef Steiner AUT 1381
218. Josef Bochnicek AUT 1374
219. Harri Utter FIN 1372
220. Andreas Ribitzki GER 1357
221. Harald Grützner GER 1349
222. Reijo Remander FIN 1340
223. Ricardo Alonso FRA 1327
224. Helmut Wagner AUT 1276
225. Laurent Javoy FRA 1158
226. Domenico Virgili ITA 1136
227. Eladio D'Apice SUI 1118
228. Alain Puault FRA 1109
229. Regis Rithie FRA 1064
230. Jose Diaz SUI 1063
231. Serge Bourdeau FRA 1061
232. Michel Fayemendy FRA 891
233. Francis Barbezat SUI 599
234. Antonio Petringa SUI 540
235. Ferdinando Barboni ITA 465
236. Georges Pidoux SUI 399
237. William Cretconini ITA 353
238. Tommi Markkanen FIN 322
239. Teppo Konttila FIN 292
standings sorted by yhteensä + last g. + last g. -1.

Classement indivduels - Nainen
Sija Nimi Maa Yhteensä
1. Riikka Ratia FIN 1829
2. Julia Herz GER 1769
3. Carmelina Giuffrida ITA 1731
4. Anais Crouzat FRA 1680
5. Karina Batti GER 1664
6. Nina Miara GER 1645
7. Hannele Uotila FIN 1627
8. Gabriele Rogalla-Jensch GER 1622
9. Heli Kotakari FIN 1620
10. Ritva Torniainen FIN 1619
11. Terra Barthel GER 1602
12. Tina Neumann GER 1563
13. Tatjana Steudte GER 1549
14. Maija Melto FIN 1523
15. Carmen Hammami GER 1389
16. Linda van de Sande NED 1263
17. Manuela Palm GER 1035
18. Patricia Vergere GER 1002
19. Elvira Litzba GER 611
standings sorted by yhteensä + last g. + last g. -1.