Finnish English German Français

Team Standings

Standings Mixed Qualifications
Sija Nimi Maa Sarj Yhteensä Puhdas Ka High
1. DM Shuttlebus.fi Finland Oy Finland 6 1284 1284 214,00 484
2. DM Sumilahti Oy Finland 6 1277 1277 212,83 446
3. DM E2C 68 Mulhouse France 6 1208 1208 201,33 415
4. DM Boliden Harjavalta Finland 6 1196 1196 199,33 447
5. DM UCL - St Maximin France 6 1196 1196 199,33 423
6. DM Team BBS Denmark 6 1165 1165 194,17 397
7. DM Danske Bank DK Denmark 6 1084 1084 180,67 380
8. PACER Finland 6 1071 1071 178,50 392
9. DM Nordea Bank DK 2 Denmark 6 1035 1035 172,50 367
10. DM Nordea Bank DK 1 Denmark 6 1035 1035 172,50 355
11. DM Abloy Oy Finland 6 1015 1015 169,17 345
12. DM Kosken Metalli Oy Finland 6 984 984 164,00 365
standings sorted by total scratch+bonus + last game scratch+bns pins + last g. -1.

Team High Games and Series

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. DM Shuttlebus.fi Finland Oy 30.5 484
2. DM Boliden Harjavalta 30.5 447
3. DM Sumilahti Oy 30.5 446
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. DM Shuttlebus.fi Finland Oy 30.5 1284
2. DM Sumilahti Oy 30.5 1277
3. DM E2C 68 Mulhouse 30.5 1208
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.

Singles Standings

Classemen indviduels - Mies
Sija Nimi Yhteensä
1. Mika Lahti 687
2. Luc Lenerand 681
3. Quentin Deroo 658
4. Jari Stenroos 651
5. Frank Aggergaard 629
6. Christian Riess 590
7. PACER 1 573
8. Eric Landgreen 561
9. Leif Slangerup 533
10. Markku Koskimäki 501
11. PACER 2 498
12. Tapani Moilanen 474
13. Markku Tervo 468
standings sorted by yhteensä + last g. + last g. -1.

Classemen indviduels - Nainen
Sija Nimi Yhteensä
1. Laura Aaltonen 695
2. Hanna Stenroos 633
3. Lotte Qwist 604
4. Susanna Lahti 590
5. Sandrine Deroo 550
6. Anu Tolvanen 541
7. Taru Mattinen 516
8. Sylvie Rufin 515
9. Janne Mogensen 502
10. Grethe Aggergaard 455
11. Jeanne Lyngfeldt 445
standings sorted by yhteensä + last g. + last g. -1.

Singles High Games and Series - Mies

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. Mika Lahti 30.5 248
2. Luc Lenerand 30.5 232
3. PACER 1 30.5 230
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. Mika Lahti 30.5 687
2. Luc Lenerand 30.5 681
3. Quentin Deroo 30.5 658
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.

Singles High Games and Series - Nainen

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. Laura Aaltonen 30.5 277
2. Hanna Stenroos 30.5 266
3. Susanna Lahti 30.5 221
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. Laura Aaltonen 30.5 695
2. Hanna Stenroos 30.5 633
3. Lotte Qwist 30.5 604
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.