Finnish English German Français

Team Standings

Standings Mixed Qualifications
Sija Nimi Maa Sarj Yhteensä Puhdas Ka High
1. DM MoTaWi Germany 6 1338 1338 223,00 478
2. DM Veolia Toulouse France 6 1242 1242 207,00 453
3. DM Tmi Nina Haavisto Finland 6 1242 1242 207,00 437
4. DM Nurmilo Oy Finland 6 1221 1221 203,50 424
5. DM Figaros 2 Germany 6 1214 1214 202,33 417
6. DM FCA - Torino Italy 6 1207 1207 201,17 437
7. DM Koskibowling Finland 6 1195 1195 199,17 421
8. DM Amelie jusqu'au bout des Ongles France 6 1170 1170 195,00 408
9. DM Jaikkari Finland 6 1147 1147 191,17 446
10. DM Neste Oyj Finland 6 1144 1144 190,67 390
11. DM SFIB - Benac France 6 1129 1129 188,17 379
12. DM TKD Quelle Germany 6 1123 1123 187,17 383
13. DM Bayer Germany 6 1118 1118 186,33 381
14. DM Figaros 1 Germany 6 1116 1116 186,00 423
15. DM Service des Ecoles 2 Switzerland 6 1106 1106 184,33 385
16. DM Bowling international Lorientais France 6 1097 1097 182,83 382
17. DM Stadtverwaltong Munster Germany 6 1092 1092 182,00 387
18. DM Service des Ecoles 1 Switzerland 6 1064 1064 177,33 404
19. DM ThyssenKrupp Germany 6 1028 1028 171,33 371
20. DM Hieroja Liukkonen Finland 6 1000 1000 166,67 353
standings sorted by total scratch+bonus + last game scratch+bns pins + last g. -1.

Team High Games and Series

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. DM MoTaWi 31.5 478
2. DM Veolia Toulouse 31.5 453
3. DM Jaikkari 31.5 446
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. DM MoTaWi 31.5 1338
2 DM Tmi Nina Haavisto 31.5 1242
2 DM Veolia Toulouse 31.5 1242
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.

Singles Standings

Classemen indviduels - Mies
Sija Nimi Yhteensä
1. Benjamin Schultze 671
2. Roberto Sferruzzi 661
3. Jarmo Ahokas 650
4. Sebastian Schreiber 638
5. Damien Virlogeux 628
6. Panu Nurmilo 623
7. Jari Aikioniemi 621
8. Christian Bohs 610
9. Hans Selent 604
10. Jean Karrer 597
11. Romain Paquereau 584
12. Heiko Donner 582
13. Marco Platzbecker 574
14. Tuomo Haikarainen 569
15. Philippe Proust 560
16. Davic Faure 558
17. Timo Liukkonen 542
18. Robert Frei 538
19. Kurt Beuer 511
20. Marko Makkonen 511
standings sorted by yhteensä + last g. + last g. -1.

Classemen indviduels - Nainen
Sija Nimi Yhteensä
1. Mervi Klemettilä 684
2. Tanja Theissen 667
3. Ariane Neumann 640
4. Elisa Virlogeux 614
5. Mari Nurmilo 598
6. Nina Haavisto 592
7. Amélie Boittelle 586
8. Jaana Keskiniva 575
9. Jacqueline Faure 571
10. Anna Santini 546
11. Ines Donner 541
12. Solenn Le Govic 537
13. Martine Bochatay 526
14. Mari Nykänen 526
15. Renate Scholkemper 517
16. Luisita Karrer 509
17. Madlen Hoffmann 508
18. Ulla Lutte 488
19. Jenny Heimburger 478
20. Riitta Niemi 458
standings sorted by yhteensä + last g. + last g. -1.

Singles High Games and Series - Mies

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. Sebastian Schreiber 31.5 258
2. Jarmo Ahokas 31.5 248
3 Benjamin Schultze 31.5 235
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. Benjamin Schultze 31.5 671
2. Roberto Sferruzzi 31.5 661
3. Jarmo Ahokas 31.5 650
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.

Singles High Games and Series - Nainen

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. Tanja Theissen 31.5 247
2. Mervi Klemettilä 31.5 246
3. Elisa Virlogeux 31.5 232
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. Mervi Klemettilä 31.5 684
2. Tanja Theissen 31.5 667
3. Ariane Neumann 31.5 640
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.