Finnish English German Français

Team Standings

Standings Mixed Qualifications
Sija Nimi Maa Sarj Yhteensä Puhdas Ka High
1. DM Nurmilo Oy Finland 6 1250 1250 208,33 449
2. DM Neste Oyj Finland 6 1248 1248 208,00 438
3. DM MoTaWi Germany 6 1219 1219 203,17 482
4. DM Bowling international Lorientais France 6 1210 1210 201,67 434
5. DM Figaros 1 Germany 6 1157 1157 192,83 449
6. DM Koskibowling Finland 6 1091 1091 181,83 395
7. DM SFIB - Benac France 6 1084 1084 180,67 414
8. DM TKD Quelle Germany 6 1069 1069 178,17 380
9. DM Stadtverwaltong Munster Germany 6 1065 1065 177,50 390
10. DM Service des Ecoles 2 Switzerland 6 964 964 160,67 341
standings sorted by total scratch+bonus + last game scratch+bns pins + last g. -1.

Team High Games and Series

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. DM MoTaWi 31.5 482
2 DM Nurmilo Oy 31.5 449
2 DM Figaros 1 31.5 449
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. DM Nurmilo Oy 31.5 1250
2. DM Neste Oyj 31.5 1248
3. DM MoTaWi 31.5 1219
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.

Singles Standings

Classemen indviduels - Mies
Sija Nimi Yhteensä
1. Tuomo Haikarainen 689
2. Panu Nurmilo 662
3. Benjamin Schultze 652
4. Sebastian Schreiber 609
5. Philippe Proust 596
6. Heiko Donner 584
7. Davic Faure 559
8. Hans Selent 537
9. Jean Karrer 506
10. Marko Makkonen 497
standings sorted by yhteensä + last g. + last g. -1.

Classemen indviduels - Nainen
Sija Nimi Yhteensä
1. Solenn Le Govic 614
2. Mervi Klemettilä 594
3. Mari Nurmilo 588
4. Tanja Theissen 567
5. Jaana Keskiniva 559
6. Jenny Heimburger 548
7. Ulla Lutte 528
8. Jacqueline Faure 525
9. Ines Donner 485
10. Luisita Karrer 458
standings sorted by yhteensä + last g. + last g. -1.

Singles High Games and Series - Mies

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. Benjamin Schultze 31.5 300
2. Panu Nurmilo 31.5 268
3. Tuomo Haikarainen 31.5 258
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. Tuomo Haikarainen 31.5 689
2. Panu Nurmilo 31.5 662
3. Benjamin Schultze 31.5 652
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.

Singles High Games and Series - Nainen

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. Solenn Le Govic 31.5 243
2. Jenny Heimburger 31.5 233
3. Mervi Klemettilä 31.5 228
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. Solenn Le Govic 31.5 614
2. Mervi Klemettilä 31.5 594
3. Mari Nurmilo 31.5 588
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.