Finnish English German Français

Team Standings

Standings Mixed Qualifications
Sija Nimi Maa Sarj Yhteensä Puhdas Ka High
1. DM Bund Kiel 1 Germany 6 1333 1333 222,17 462
2. DM Bund Kiel 2 Germany 6 1229 1229 204,83 422
3. DM BerlSparkasse Germany 6 1224 1224 204,00 481
4. DM Grzeschik&Müller 1 Germany 6 1177 1177 196,17 408
5. DM BAR Germany 6 1176 1176 196,00 411
6. DM Grzeschik&Müller 2 Germany 6 1171 1171 195,17 421
7. DM Ylivieskan Kaupunki Finland 6 1160 1160 193,33 431
8. DM SG GTW Germany 6 1109 1109 184,83 393
9. DM Oy TeeJii-Tuloste Finland 6 1094 1094 182,33 385
10. DM FA Tempelhof Germany 6 1069 1069 178,17 398
11. DM PediBep Netherlands 6 904 904 150,67 324
12. DM British Airways A321 United Kingdom 6 889 889 148,17 328
standings sorted by total scratch+bonus + last game scratch+bns pins + last g. -1.

Team High Games and Series

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. DM BerlSparkasse 31.5 481
2. DM Bund Kiel 1 31.5 462
3. DM Ylivieskan Kaupunki 31.5 431
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. DM Bund Kiel 1 31.5 1333
2. DM Bund Kiel 2 31.5 1229
3. DM BerlSparkasse 31.5 1224
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.

Singles Standings

Classemen indviduels - Mies
Sija Nimi Yhteensä
1. Ralf Jaeger 765
2. Juha Pentikäinen 638
3. Christian Ligges 636
4. Andreas Marhold 632
5. Kari Kentala 631
6. Réné Würtz 608
7. Sebastian Weber 597
8. Rolf Gräper 592
9. Michael Schirmer 561
10. Axel Balzar 501
11. Dave Boumans 459
12. Laurie Garratt 417
standings sorted by yhteensä + last g. + last g. -1.

Classemen indviduels - Nainen
Sija Nimi Yhteensä
1. Cindy Weber 632
2. Anja Wittig 588
3. Bianca Römer 585
4. Beate Jaeger 568
5. Gabriela Balzar 568
6. Julia Römer 563
7. Lisa Schacht 548
8. Ina Schoedsack 544
9. Niina Koutonen 529
10. Dorothy Garratt 472
11. Anne Pentikäinen 456
12. Bep Driesen 445
standings sorted by yhteensä + last g. + last g. -1.

Singles High Games and Series - Mies

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. Ralf Jaeger 31.5 279
2. Kari Kentala 31.5 246
3. Christian Ligges 31.5 245
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. Ralf Jaeger 31.5 765
2. Juha Pentikäinen 31.5 638
3. Christian Ligges 31.5 636
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.

Singles High Games and Series - Nainen

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1 Anja Wittig 31.5 236
1 Bianca Römer 31.5 236
3. Cindy Weber 31.5 225
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. Cindy Weber 31.5 632
2. Anja Wittig 31.5 588
3. Bianca Römer 31.5 585
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.