Finnish English German Français

Team Standings

Standings Mixed Qualifications
Sija Nimi Maa Sarj Yhteensä Puhdas Ka High
1. DM E2C 68 Mulhouse France 6 1348 1348 224,67 468
2. DM Team BBS Denmark 6 1304 1304 217,33 473
3. DM Boliden Harjavalta Finland 6 1267 1267 211,17 446
4. DM Shuttlebus.fi Finland Oy Finland 6 1234 1234 205,67 444
5. DM Sumilahti Oy Finland 6 1232 1232 205,33 471
6. DM UCL - St Maximin France 6 1196 1196 199,33 402
7. DM Kosken Metalli Oy Finland 6 1103 1103 183,83 387
8. DM Nordea Bank DK 1 Denmark 6 1078 1078 179,67 384
9. PACER Finland 6 1058 1058 176,33 391
10. DM Abloy Oy Finland 6 1044 1044 174,00 380
11. DM Danske Bank DK Denmark 6 1024 1024 170,67 366
12. DM Nordea Bank DK 2 Denmark 6 951 951 158,50 346
standings sorted by total scratch+bonus + last game scratch+bns pins + last g. -1.

Team High Games and Series

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. DM Team BBS 31.5 473
2. DM Sumilahti Oy 31.5 471
3. DM E2C 68 Mulhouse 31.5 468
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. DM E2C 68 Mulhouse 31.5 1348
2. DM Team BBS 31.5 1304
3. DM Boliden Harjavalta 31.5 1267
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.

Singles Standings

Classemen indviduels - Mies
Sija Nimi Yhteensä
1. Quentin Deroo 757
2. Jari Stenroos 689
3. Mika Lahti 646
4. Markku Koskimäki 635
5. Luc Lenerand 618
6. PACER 1 603
7. Eric Landgreen 598
8. Markku Tervo 593
9. Christian Riess 583
10. Frank Aggergaard 553
11. Tapani Moilanen 538
12. Leif Slangerup 534
13. PACER 2 455
standings sorted by yhteensä + last g. + last g. -1.

Classemen indviduels - Nainen
Sija Nimi Yhteensä
1. Lotte Qwist 706
2. Laura Aaltonen 632
3. Sandrine Deroo 591
4. Susanna Lahti 586
5. Sylvie Rufin 578
6. Hanna Stenroos 545
7. Taru Mattinen 510
8. Anu Tolvanen 506
9. Jeanne Lyngfeldt 495
10. Grethe Aggergaard 471
11. Janne Mogensen 417
standings sorted by yhteensä + last g. + last g. -1.

Singles High Games and Series - Mies

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. Jari Stenroos 31.5 269
2. Quentin Deroo 31.5 267
3. Markku Koskimäki 31.5 255
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. Quentin Deroo 31.5 757
2. Jari Stenroos 31.5 689
3. Mika Lahti 31.5 646
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.

Singles High Games and Series - Nainen

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. Lotte Qwist 31.5 268
2. Laura Aaltonen 31.5 227
3. Susanna Lahti 31.5 223
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. Lotte Qwist 31.5 706
2. Laura Aaltonen 31.5 632
3. Sandrine Deroo 31.5 591
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.