Standings
Early birds 2018/2019

Last Date and Hour Played 5/7 8:00 PM Next Date to Play 5/14 8:00 PM
Weeks Played 30 Week to Play 1
Scratch Average 166.87

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2018/2019
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 07-SNA EUROPE 360 501.0 75686 67934 188.71 989 2799
2. 05-MIKKERS 360 472.0 74988 62524 173.68 964 2667
3. 01-SOLID 360 468.0 75460 69861 194.06 999 2882
4. 06-BUITENKANT VOET 360 457.0 74915 65945 183.18 946 2646
5. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 360 455.0 74736 59466 165.18 960 2682
6. 09-BLAUWE DUIVEL 360 454.0 74251 59341 164.84 946 2745
7. 10-MIKS 360 447.0 74651 58036 161.21 961 2695
8. 08-DEAF DREAM TEAM 360 426.0 74326 58060 161.28 955 2721
9. 03-YES 360 426.0 73499 48234 133.98 925 2691
10. 02-VALDIESPARE 360 390.0 73140 51248 142.36 898 2551
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 5/7 8:00 pm

Lane 25 DEAF DREAM TEAM 2 0 2 4 Lane 26 BLAUWE DUIVEL 8 10 8 26
1 40 Edwin Munne 2 0 0 2 1 47 Hans Rooij van 0 2 2 4
2 31 Jean-Paul Timmer 0 0 2 2 2 31 Mona Husvik 2 2 0 4
3 55 Annemieke Bouwmeester 0 0 0 0 3 26 Henry Heijmans 2 2 2 6
4 29 Hennie Rijpert 0 0 0 0 4 22 Rob Penders 2 2 2 6
Lane 27 YES 4 2 8 14 Lane 28 VALDIESPARE 6 8 2 16
1 88 Ineke Riemersma 0 0 2 2 1 71 Ton Bijsterveld 2 2 0 4
2 89 Fons Bont de 2 2 2 6 2 52 Roel Jager 0 0 0 0
3 73 Tonny Dingen 2 0 0 2 3 65 Alice Glabbeek van 0 2 2 4
4 28 Nicole Wijnen 0 0 2 2 4 63 Ria Antwerpen 2 2 0 4
Lane 29 LUCKY DUCKS 10 0 4 14 Lane 30 MIKS 0 10 6 16
1 37 Theo Gijzen 2 0 2 4 1 49 Tomoko Aalberts 0 2 0 2
2 42 Danny Heida 2 0 2 4 2 61 Jeanne Spreksel 0 2 0 2
3 50 Benno Heida 2 0 0 2 3 50 Piet Meulensteen 0 2 2 4
4 18 Leo Jansen 2 0 0 2 4 14 Albert Aalberts 0 2 2 4
Lane 31 SNA EUROPE 4 2 8 14 Lane 32 SOLID 6 8 2 16
1 42 Tonnie Lenssen 2 0 2 4 1 14 Janus Eliens 0 2 0 2
2 9 Peter Goossens 2 0 0 2 2 53 Giselle Cardenas Isenia 0 2 2 4
3 26 Theo Lenssen 0 0 2 2 3 9 Huub Schaijk van 2 2 0 4
4 8 Edwin Tegenbosch 0 2 2 4 4 9 Ronnie Lenting 2 0 0 2
Lane 33 MIKKERS 4 8 0 12 Lane 34 BUITENKANT VOET 6 2 10 18
1 54 Frans Kerkhof vd 0 2 0 2 1 29 Bas Bruijn de 2 0 2 4
2 40 Henk Relouw 2 2 0 4 2 39 Toine Megens 0 0 2 2
3 20 Louis Persijn 2 2 0 4 3 19 Eric Glabbeek van 0 0 2 2
4 16 Paul Huetzen 0 0 0 0 4 1 Joshua Udink 2 2 2 6

Positions of the teams next week - week 5/14 8:00 pm

Lane 25 Lane 26
Lane 27 Lane 28
Lane 29 Lane 30
Lane 31 Lane 32
Lane 33 Lane 34

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High G. High GH Low Low Series High.S High.SH #> #> M #> W
Early birds 2018/2019 166.87 207.13 290 311 75 94 771 793 638 614 24
06 5/7 8:00 PM 170.17 208.14 268 277 93 306 690 722 22 21 1
05 4/23 8:00 PM 163.59 203.55 290 305 94 94 670 719 17 15 2

Present Statistiques

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2018/2019 - Men
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Games Avg. Scratch Hdp High GH High.SH
1. Dennis Claas 214 180 158 36 220.42 7935 0 279 771
2. Giordano Cardenas 191 186 217 60 206.82 12409 0 279 718
3. Edwin Tegenbosch 202 246 222 87 201.83 17559 9 288 737
4. Ronnie Lenting 214 221 211 87 200.80 17470 14 278 715
5. Huub Schaijk van 268 179 181 81 199.70 16176 11 277 715
6. Peter Goossens 245 184 203 90 199.47 17952 0 276 793
7. Albert Aalberts 178 257 245 81 196.00 15876 0 305 745
8. Janus Eliens 176 194 202 64 194.78 12466 0 300 725
9. Paul Huetzen 216 199 180 81 193.11 15642 20 298 761
10. Leo Jansen 209 162 167 72 189.01 13609 18 286 774
11. Eric Glabbeek van 163 173 180 87 187.61 16322 29 276 717
12. Louis Persijn 193 180 123 83 186.67 15494 33 260 721
13. Rob Penders 160 207 193 72 185.75 13374 23 272 710
14. Henry Heijmans 200 203 167 48 181.71 8722 14 253 695
15. Theo Lenssen 190 161 194 75 181.21 13591 18 277 733
16. Bas Bruijn de 247 157 188 84 177.89 14943 28 276 745
17. Hennie Rijpert 127 180 179 84 176.69 14842 33 287 741
18. Jean-Paul Timmer 180 161 173 42 175.29 7362 21 253 681
19. John Molders 158 163 208 36 174.72 6290 40 290 775
20. Theo Gijzen 159 168 175 78 168.14 13115 42 287 760
21. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 214 185 211 51 166.65 8499 43 265 733
22. Edwin Munne 184 179 157 63 166.08 10463 52 255 710
23. Henk Relouw 177 171 158 75 165.48 12411 36 263 685
24. Toine Megens 166 135 162 39 165.13 6440 36 257 685
25. Danny Heida 192 137 189 75 164.24 12318 45 255 696
26. Bart Verberne 148 134 151 75 163.23 12242 46 255 716
27. Hans Rooij van 137 179 162 57 157.51 8978 43 262 741
28. Piet Meulensteen 157 178 173 67 155.06 10389 50 253 689
29. Benno Heida 161 123 142 45 154.04 6932 50 255 675
30. Roel Jager 147 147 140 66 151.91 10026 54 272 674
31. Frans Kerkhof vd 142 154 140 49 149.69 7335 55 264 747
32. Frans Lenders 120 134 144 42 143.24 6016 60 269 685
33. Jean Spreksel 135 161 115 56 143.13 8015 58 255 690
34. Ton Bijsterveld 180 143 98 69 131.62 9082 72 251 645
35. Sander Verheyen 146 150 103 63 131.11 8260 78 281 745
36. Giel Dijsselbloem 125 148 135 42 129.83 5453 0 249 648
37. Tonny Dingen 135 114 103 75 127.61 9571 78 240 682
38. Fons Bont de 162 117 125 60 112.25 6735 99 251 671
Standing with maximum number of games per bowler is Less Than 40 of 90 ( 36 )

39. Joshua Udink 247 237 206 30 210.57 6317 0 282 734
40. Kevin Peeters 175 212 234 12 208.67 2504 0 256 674
41. Erik Hoek van 208 198 189 23 195.17 4489 10 285 712
42. Gerard Willemsen 214 216 152 18 193.56 3484 27 279 740
43. Jelle van der Schans 129 153 164 12 191.17 2294 0 270 766
44. Peter Koops 203 263 160 12 188.50 2262 26 289 704
45. Nardo Vollenbeek 190 146 192 27 186.15 5026 39 272 760
46. Kenneth Varas 182 209 153 3 181.33 544 0 209 544
47. Jacco Oosterwijk 201 137 155 33 161.48 5329 56 248 687
48. Han Dijk van 183 117 177 9 158.67 1428 46 232 615
49. Yuri Verhoeks 132 178 188 24 151.67 3640 51 242 660
50. Sef Dirckx 135 132 162 29 139.86 4056 63 243 643
51. Rico van Mil 94 19 133.58 2538 70 283 754
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2018/2019 - Women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Games Avg. Scratch Hdp High GH High.SH
1. Nicole Wijnen 150 171 181 61 178.23 10872 28 311 695
2. Mona Husvik 233 193 139 54 175.96 9502 37 264 719
3. Tonnie Lenssen 157 125 187 69 162.81 11234 59 269 729
4. Tomoko Aalberts 120 173 149 63 155.13 9773 49 274 763
5. Giselle Cardenas Isenia 144 162 182 42 152.48 6404 56 243 681
6. Annemieke Bouwmeester 134 154 122 81 148.52 12030 72 268 728
7. Helma Geus de 115 118 65 148.45 9649 54 250 661
8. Frances Revell 144 144 139 81 146.95 11903 57 276 720
9. Jeanne Spreksel 156 179 154 69 143.61 9909 62 243 679
10. Ria Antwerpen 171 168 93 87 140.05 12184 66 251 692
11. Alice Glabbeek van 134 146 139 69 137.42 9482 65 250 672
12. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 130 117 154 48 131.46 6310 77 246 701
13. Ineke Riemersma 107 98 101 60 112.33 6740 83 238 641
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Albert Aalberts 4/23 305
2. Janus Eliens 9/18 300
3. Paul Huetzen 2/19 298
4. John Molders 10/30 290
5. Peter Koops 4/2 289
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Peter Goossens 10/2 793
2. John Molders 10/30 775
3. Leo Jansen 10/9 774
4. Dennis Claas 1/29 771
5. Jelle van der Schans 9/25 766
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Albert Aalberts 4/23 290
2. Paul Huetzen 2/19 280
3 Edwin Tegenbosch 2/12 279
3 Giordano Cardenas 2/5 279
3 Janus Eliens 9/18 279
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Dennis Claas 1/29 771
2. Peter Goossens 10/2 739
3. Paul Huetzen 4/9 713
4. Edwin Tegenbosch 2/12 710
5. Giordano Cardenas 11/27 706
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Nicole Wijnen 9/18 311
2. Frances Revell 2/26 276
3. Tomoko Aalberts 10/2 274
4. Tonnie Lenssen 10/30 269
5. Annemieke Bouwmeester 10/23 268
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Tomoko Aalberts 10/2 763
2. Tonnie Lenssen 10/30 729
3. Annemieke Bouwmeester 10/23 728
4. Frances Revell 2/26 720
5. Mona Husvik 4/23 719
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Nicole Wijnen 9/18 278
2. Mona Husvik 5/7 233
3. Frances Revell 2/26 217
4. Tonnie Lenssen 10/30 215
5. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1/22 212
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Mona Husvik 4/23 620
2. Nicole Wijnen 9/18 596
3. Tonnie Lenssen 10/30 567
4. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1/22 562
5. Tomoko Aalberts 10/2 550
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.