Standings
Early birds 2018/2019

Last Date and Hour Played 9/18 8:00 PM Next Date to Play 9/25 8:00 PM
Weeks Played 2 Week to Play 29
Scratch Average 160.43

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2018/2019
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. 05-MIKKERS 24 41.0 5114 3986 166.08 892 2644
2. 07-SNA EUROPE 24 36.0 5103 4362 181.75 920 2585
3. 09-BLAUWE DUIVEL 24 33.0 5090 3959 164.96 930 2745
4. 08-DEAF DREAM TEAM 24 32.0 4981 3670 152.92 860 2532
5. 10-MIKS 24 31.0 4736 3713 154.71 851 2388
6. 03-YES 24 29.0 4803 3225 134.38 875 2463
7. 01-SOLID 24 28.0 4961 4241 176.71 881 2489
8. 06-BUITENKANT VOET 24 26.0 5000 4274 178.08 846 2522
9. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 24 23.0 4680 3636 151.50 849 2376
10. 02-VALDIESPARE 24 21.0 4863 3438 143.25 845 2435
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 9/18 8:00 pm

Lane 25 SNA EUROPE 6 6 6 18 Lane 26 YES 4 4 4 12
1 43 Tonnie Lenssen 0 0 0 0 1 83 Ineke Riemersma 2 2 2 6
2 23 Peter Goossens 2 2 2 6 2 73 Sander Verheyen 0 0 0 0
3 30 Theo Lenssen 0 2 0 2 3 74 Tonny Dingen 2 0 2 4
4 28 Edwin Tegenbosch 2 0 2 4 4 33 Nicole Wijnen 0 2 0 2
Lane 27 SOLID 4 8 2 14 Lane 28 BUITENKANT VOET 6 2 8 16
1 21 Janus Eliens 0 2 2 4 1 40 Yuri Verhoeks 2 0 0 2
2 46 Giselle Cardenas Isenia 0 0 0 0 2 46 Toine Megens 2 2 2 6
3 28 Rob Penders 2 2 0 4 3 23 Eric Glabbeek v 0 0 2 2
4 17 Huub Schaijk v 0 2 0 2 4 23 Ronnie Lenting 2 0 2 4
Lane 29 VALDIESPARE 2 1 2 5 Lane 30 BLAUWE DUIVEL 8 9 8 25
1 62 Ton Bijsterveld 0 1 2 3 1 37 Wilfried Dijsselbloem 2 1 0 3
2 52 Roel Jager 2 0 0 2 2 34 Mona Husvik 0 2 2 4
3 65 Alice Glabbeek v 0 0 0 0 3 51 Hans Rooij v 2 2 2 6
4 61 Ria Antwerpen 0 0 0 0 4 30 Henry Heijmans 2 2 2 6
Lane 31 MIKKERS 9 8 4 21 Lane 32 MIKS 1 2 6 9
1 80 Frans Kerkhof vd 1 2 2 5 1 58 Tomoko Aalberts 1 0 0 1
2 49 Bart Verberne 2 0 2 4 2 61 Jeanne Spreksel 0 2 0 2
3 32 Louis Persijn 2 2 0 4 3 48 Piet Meulensteen 0 0 2 2
4 27 Paul Huetzen 2 2 0 4 4 18 Albert Aalberts 0 0 2 2
Lane 33 DEAF DREAM TEAM 10 8 2 20 Lane 34 LUCKY DUCKS 0 2 8 10
1 78 Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 2 2 2 6 1 41 Theo Gijzen 0 0 0 0
2 42 John Molders 2 2 0 4 2 55 Frances Revell 0 0 2 2
3 64 Annemieke Bouwmeester 2 0 0 2 3 45 Danny Heida 0 2 2 4
4 39 Hennie Rijpert 2 2 0 4 4 33 Leo Jansen 0 0 2 2

Positions of the teams next week - week 9/25 8:00 pm

Lane 25 LUCKY DUCKS Lane 26 MIKKERS
Lane 27 BLAUWE DUIVEL Lane 28 DEAF DREAM TEAM
Lane 29 MIKS Lane 30 SOLID
Lane 31 YES Lane 32 VALDIESPARE
Lane 33 BUITENKANT VOET Lane 34 SNA EUROPE

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High High Hdp Low Low Series S.High SH.High #> #> M #> W
Early birds 2018/2019 160.43 205.55 279 311 89 312 686 741 34 32 2
02 9/18 8:00 PM 161.69 206.52 279 311 95 335 635 741 16 14 2
01 9/11 8:00 PM 159.18 204.57 266 282 89 312 686 734 18 18 0

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2018/2019 - Men
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Games Avg. Scratch Hdp High Hdp SH.High
1. Joshua Udink 266 218 202 3 228.67 686 16 282 734
2. Janus Eliens 165 191 279 6 203.83 1223 21 300 698
3. Peter Goossens 217 214 194 6 199.67 1198 23 247 694
4. Edwin Tegenbosch 183 184 201 6 196.33 1178 28 241 694
5. Henry Heijmans 180 183 223 3 195.33 586 30 253 676
6. Albert Aalberts 173 179 215 6 194.83 1169 18 233 656
7. Jean-Paul Timmer 161 191 224 3 192.00 576 29 253 663
8. Huub Schaijk v 208 214 111 6 189.50 1137 17 251 655
9. Ronnie Lenting 204 185 197 6 189.17 1135 23 239 655
10. Paul Huetzen 183 204 157 6 188.17 1129 27 235 666
11. Hennie Rijpert 177 199 183 3 186.33 559 39 238 676
12. Rob Penders 192 180 167 6 184.83 1109 28 261 654
13. Theo Lenssen 158 246 149 6 184.00 1104 30 276 643
14. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 191 180 174 3 181.67 545 37 228 656
15. Leo Jansen 154 151 194 6 178.33 1070 33 234 670
16. Louis Persijn 183 189 144 6 176.83 1061 32 225 641
17. Eric Glabbeek v 156 182 205 6 176.00 1056 23 228 612
18. Hans Rooij v 201 211 176 6 167.67 1006 51 262 741
19. Nardo Vollenbeek 147 201 153 3 167.00 501 32 233 597
20. John Molders 179 162 159 3 166.67 500 42 221 626
21. Roel Jager 176 174 149 6 162.67 976 52 228 655
22. Han Dijk van 155 137 190 3 160.67 482 42 232 608
23. Edwin Munne 160 165 157 3 160.67 482 43 208 611
24. Toine Megens 163 156 158 3 159.00 477 46 209 615
25. Yuri Verhoeks 158 167 151 3 158.67 476 40 207 596
26. Bart Verberne 139 146 172 6 157.00 942 49 235 632
27. Danny Heida 126 182 165 6 154.83 929 45 227 608
28. Jacco Oosterwijk 143 154 147 3 148.00 444 48 202 588
29. Frans Kerkhof vd 125 145 119 6 142.33 854 80 250 705
30. Piet Meulensteen 129 118 189 6 141.33 848 48 237 580
31. Frans Lenders 137 148 116 3 133.67 401 67 215 602
32. Theo Gijzen 124 95 135 6 129.67 778 41 198 547
33. Ton Bijsterveld 134 155 157 6 128.67 772 62 219 632
34. Tonny Dingen 129 103 141 6 124.00 744 74 216 595
35. Giel Dijsselbloem 137 113 111 3 120.33 361 73 210 580
36. Sander Verheyen 115 107 113 6 115.33 692 73 209 576
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2018/2019 - Women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Games Avg. Scratch Hdp High Hdp SH.High
1. Nicole Wijnen 172 278 146 6 184.50 1107 33 311 695
2. Mona Husvik 186 204 180 6 176.67 1060 34 238 672
3. Helma Geus de 140 169 150 3 153.00 459 57 226 630
4. Giselle Cardenas Isenia 151 144 151 3 148.67 446 46 197 584
5. Frances Revell 130 145 181 6 143.17 859 55 236 621
6. Jeanne Spreksel 119 156 133 3 136.00 408 61 217 591
7. Annemieke Bouwmeester 151 158 136 6 134.17 805 64 222 637
8. Tonnie Lenssen 147 112 141 3 133.33 400 43 190 529
9. Tomoko Aalberts 147 136 99 6 131.17 787 58 223 579
10. Ria Antwerpen 130 139 112 6 130.83 785 61 201 587
11. Alice Glabbeek v 137 137 115 6 128.67 772 65 202 584
12. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 130 115 114 6 124.67 748 78 213 623
13. Ineke Riemersma 120 124 126 6 113.67 682 83 209 619
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Janus Eliens 9/18 300
2. Joshua Udink 9/11 282
3. Theo Lenssen 9/18 276
4. Hans Rooij v 9/18 262
5. Rob Penders 9/11 261
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Hans Rooij v 9/18 741
2. Joshua Udink 9/11 734
3. Frans Kerkhof vd 9/11 705
4. Janus Eliens 9/18 698
5 Edwin Tegenbosch 9/11 694
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Janus Eliens 9/18 279
2. Joshua Udink 9/11 266
3. Theo Lenssen 9/18 246
4. Huub Schaijk v 9/11 234
5. Rob Penders 9/11 233
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Joshua Udink 9/11 686
2. Janus Eliens 9/18 635
3. Peter Goossens 9/18 625
4. Edwin Tegenbosch 9/11 610
5. Huub Schaijk v 9/11 604
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Nicole Wijnen 9/18 311
2. Mona Husvik 9/18 238
3. Frances Revell 9/18 236
4. Helma Geus de 9/11 226
5. Tomoko Aalberts 9/11 223
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Nicole Wijnen 9/18 695
2. Mona Husvik 9/18 672
3. Annemieke Bouwmeester 9/18 637
4. Helma Geus de 9/11 630
5. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 9/11 623
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Nicole Wijnen 9/18 278
2. Mona Husvik 9/18 204
3. Frances Revell 9/18 181
4. Helma Geus de 9/11 169
5. Tomoko Aalberts 9/11 165
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Nicole Wijnen 9/18 596
2. Mona Husvik 9/18 570
3. Helma Geus de 9/11 459
4. Frances Revell 9/18 456
5. Giselle Cardenas Isenia 9/18 446
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.