WARNING: The next week will be held on 4/2/2019 A8:00 PM 8:00 PM.

Bowlers List
Early birds 2018/2019

Men
Pos. Name Player Team Hdp/Bns Gms Series High G. Avg.
1. Albert Aalberts MIKS 16 66 22 257 192.86
2. Alexander Reefman 31 0 0 0 0.00
3. Bart Verberne MIKKERS 42 63 21 212 163.67
4. Bas Bruijn de BUITENKANT VOET 28 69 23 230 178.07
5. Benno Heida LUCKY DUCKS 50 33 11 201 153.55
6. Danny Heida LUCKY DUCKS 41 63 21 206 164.16
7. Dennis Claas SNA EUROPE 0 30 10 279 224.67
8. Edwin Munne DEAF DREAM TEAM 52 48 16 205 165.48
9. Edwin Tegenbosch SNA EUROPE 9 72 24 279 199.69
10. Eric Glabbeek van BUITENKANT VOET 20 72 24 255 187.50
11. Erik Hoek van SOLID 13 23 8 267 195.17
12. Fons Bont de YES 91 48 16 144 108.42
13. Frans Kerkhof vd MIKKERS 55 46 16 184 149.98
14. Frans Lenders BLAUWE DUIVEL 60 36 12 202 142.42
15. Ger Paulussen SNA EUROPE 56 0 0 0 0.00
16. Gerard Willemsen SNA EUROPE 27 18 6 257 193.56
17. Giel Dijsselbloem BLAUWE DUIVEL 0 36 12 175 128.39
18. Giordano Cardenas SOLID 1 51 17 279 208.27
19. Han Dijk van SNA EUROPE 46 9 3 190 158.67
20. Hans Rooij van BLAUWE DUIVEL 46 42 14 211 158.05
21. Henk Relouw MIKKERS 38 60 20 227 167.07
22. Hennie Rijpert DEAF DREAM TEAM 28 69 23 254 178.55
23. Henry Heijmans BLAUWE DUIVEL 24 39 13 232 183.18
24. Huub Schaijk van SOLID 9 66 22 258 199.09
25. Jacco Oosterwijk BUITENKANT VOET 44 30 10 204 161.20
26. Janus Eliens SOLID 13 55 19 279 195.16
27. Jean Spreksel MIKS 59 50 17 192 144.26
28. Jean-Paul Timmer DEAF DREAM TEAM 29 36 12 225 177.14
29. Jelle van der Schans SOLID 0 6 2 244 215.00
30. John Molders DEAF DREAM TEAM 32 36 12 245 174.72
31. Joshua Udink BUITENKANT VOET 0 24 8 266 210.29
32. Kenneth Varas 0 3 1 209 181.33
33. Kevin Peeters SOLID 0 12 4 256 208.67
34. Leo Jansen LUCKY DUCKS 19 63 21 264 188.03
35. Louis Persijn MIKKERS 21 68 23 235 186.99
36. Nardo Vollenbeek MIKS 39 24 8 245 187.42
37. Paul Huetzen MIKKERS 15 66 22 280 193.27
38. Peter Goossens SNA EUROPE 9 75 25 266 199.41
39. Peter Koops SOLID 26 9 3 199 181.78
40. Piet Meulensteen MIKS 52 55 19 199 152.20
41. Rico van Mil DEAF DREAM TEAM 67 18 6 188 135.78
42. Rob Penders BLAUWE DUIVEL 22 63 21 246 185.40
43. Roel Jager VALDIESPARE 52 60 20 220 152.08
44. Ronnie Lenting BUITENKANT VOET 9 72 24 269 199.39
45. Sander Verheyen YES 78 54 18 203 130.31
46. Sef Dirckx YES 63 26 9 176 139.50
47. Theo Gijzen LUCKY DUCKS 39 63 21 234 166.71
48. Theo Lenssen SNA EUROPE 24 60 20 253 183.00
49. Toine Megens BUITENKANT VOET 36 27 9 215 164.74
50. Ton Bijsterveld VALDIESPARE 72 54 18 179 129.85
51. Tonny Dingen YES 75 63 21 164 126.17
52. Wilfried Dijsselbloem BLAUWE DUIVEL 41 45 15 221 164.13
53. Yuri Verhoeks BUITENKANT VOET 51 21 7 185 149.62

Women
Pos. Name Player Team Hdp/Bns Gms Series High G. Avg.
1. Alice Glabbeek van VALDIESPARE 66 54 18 183 136.96
2. Annemieke Bouwmeester DEAF DREAM TEAM 72 66 22 212 149.58
3. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper DEAF DREAM TEAM 77 39 13 174 131.64
4. Frances Revell LUCKY DUCKS 58 69 23 217 145.30
5. Giselle Cardenas Isenia SOLID 56 33 11 185 151.97
6. Helma Geus de VALDIESPARE 54 57 19 196 149.26
7. Ineke Riemersma YES 87 48 16 152 113.88
8. Jeanne Spreksel MIKS 63 54 18 179 140.20
9. Joyce Worm MIKS 63 0 0 0 0.00
10. Mona Husvik BLAUWE DUIVEL 37 45 15 213 173.67
11. Nicole Wijnen YES 29 49 17 278 177.90
12. Ria Antwerpen VALDIESPARE 64 72 24 177 138.29
13. Tomoko Aalberts MIKS 50 54 18 205 154.76
14. Tonnie Lenssen SNA EUROPE 43 60 20 215 162.17