Bowlers List
Early birds 2018/2019

Men
Pos. Name Player Team Hdp/Bns Gms Series High G. Avg.
1. Albert Aalberts MIKS 0 81 27 290 196.00
2. Alexander Reefman 31 0 0 0 0.00
3. Bart Verberne MIKKERS 46 75 25 213 163.23
4. Bas Bruijn de BUITENKANT VOET 28 84 28 247 177.89
5. Benno Heida LUCKY DUCKS 50 45 15 201 154.04
6. Danny Heida LUCKY DUCKS 45 75 25 206 164.24
7. Dennis Claas SNA EUROPE 0 36 12 279 220.42
8. Edwin Munne DEAF DREAM TEAM 52 63 21 215 166.08
9. Edwin Tegenbosch SNA EUROPE 9 87 29 279 201.83
10. Eric Glabbeek van BUITENKANT VOET 29 87 29 256 187.61
11. Erik Hoek van SOLID 10 23 8 267 195.17
12. Fons Bont de YES 99 60 20 162 112.25
13. Frans Kerkhof vd MIKKERS 55 49 17 184 149.69
14. Frans Lenders BLAUWE DUIVEL 60 42 14 202 143.24
15. Ger Paulussen SNA EUROPE 56 0 0 0 0.00
16. Gerard Willemsen SNA EUROPE 27 18 6 257 193.56
17. Giel Dijsselbloem BLAUWE DUIVEL 0 42 14 175 129.83
18. Giordano Cardenas SOLID 0 60 20 279 206.82
19. Han Dijk van SNA EUROPE 46 9 3 190 158.67
20. Hans Rooij van BLAUWE DUIVEL 43 57 19 211 157.51
21. Henk Relouw MIKKERS 36 75 25 227 165.48
22. Hennie Rijpert DEAF DREAM TEAM 33 84 28 254 176.69
23. Henry Heijmans BLAUWE DUIVEL 14 48 16 232 181.71
24. Huub Schaijk van SOLID 11 81 27 268 199.70
25. Jacco Oosterwijk BUITENKANT VOET 56 33 11 204 161.48
26. Janus Eliens SOLID 0 64 22 279 194.78
27. Jean Spreksel MIKS 58 56 19 192 143.13
28. Jean-Paul Timmer DEAF DREAM TEAM 21 42 14 225 175.29
29. Jelle van der Schans SOLID 0 12 4 244 191.17
30. John Molders DEAF DREAM TEAM 40 36 12 245 174.72
31. Joshua Udink BUITENKANT VOET 0 30 10 266 210.57
32. Kenneth Varas 0 3 1 209 181.33
33. Kevin Peeters SOLID 0 12 4 256 208.67
34. Leo Jansen LUCKY DUCKS 18 72 24 264 189.01
35. Louis Persijn MIKKERS 33 83 28 235 186.67
36. Nardo Vollenbeek MIKS 39 27 9 245 186.15
37. Paul Huetzen MIKKERS 20 81 27 280 193.11
38. Peter Goossens SNA EUROPE 0 90 30 266 199.47
39. Peter Koops SOLID 26 12 4 263 188.50
40. Piet Meulensteen MIKS 50 67 23 202 155.06
41. Rico van Mil DEAF DREAM TEAM 70 19 7 188 133.58
42. Rob Penders BLAUWE DUIVEL 23 72 24 246 185.75
43. Roel Jager VALDIESPARE 54 66 22 220 151.91
44. Ronnie Lenting BUITENKANT VOET 14 87 29 269 200.80
45. Sander Verheyen YES 78 63 21 203 131.11
46. Sef Dirckx YES 63 29 10 176 139.86
47. Theo Gijzen LUCKY DUCKS 42 78 26 234 168.14
48. Theo Lenssen SNA EUROPE 18 75 25 253 181.21
49. Toine Megens BUITENKANT VOET 36 39 13 215 165.13
50. Ton Bijsterveld VALDIESPARE 72 69 23 180 131.62
51. Tonny Dingen YES 78 75 25 164 127.61
52. Wilfried Dijsselbloem BLAUWE DUIVEL 43 51 17 221 166.65
53. Yuri Verhoeks BUITENKANT VOET 51 24 8 188 151.67

Women
Pos. Name Player Team Hdp/Bns Gms Series High G. Avg.
1. Alice Glabbeek van VALDIESPARE 65 69 23 183 137.42
2. Annemieke Bouwmeester DEAF DREAM TEAM 72 81 27 212 148.52
3. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper DEAF DREAM TEAM 77 48 16 174 131.46
4. Frances Revell LUCKY DUCKS 57 81 27 217 146.95
5. Giselle Cardenas Isenia SOLID 56 42 14 185 152.48
6. Helma Geus de VALDIESPARE 54 65 22 196 148.45
7. Ineke Riemersma YES 83 60 20 152 112.33
8. Jeanne Spreksel MIKS 62 69 23 179 143.61
9. Joyce Worm MIKS 63 0 0 0 0.00
10. Mona Husvik BLAUWE DUIVEL 37 54 18 233 175.96
11. Nicole Wijnen YES 28 61 21 278 178.23
12. Ria Antwerpen VALDIESPARE 66 87 29 187 140.05
13. Tomoko Aalberts MIKS 49 63 21 205 155.13
14. Tonnie Lenssen SNA EUROPE 59 69 23 215 162.81