11/27 8:00 PM
Early birds 2018/2019

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2018/2019
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 08-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 25.0 2544 2097 174.75 858 2544
2. 03-YES 12 24.0 2496 1743 145.25 845 2496
3. 06-BUITENKANT VOET 12 17.0 2587 2263 188.58 928 2587
4. 10-MIKS 12 17.0 2539 1972 164.33 885 2539
5. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 15.0 2479 1990 165.83 847 2479
6. 05-MIKKERS 12 15.0 2460 2100 175.00 863 2460
7. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 13.0 2587 2455 204.58 885 2587
8. 01-SOLID 12 13.0 2557 2350 195.83 861 2557
9. 02-VALDIESPARE 12 6.0 2392 1675 139.58 829 2392
10. 09-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 5.0 2402 1982 165.17 830 2402
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 11/27 8:00 pm

Lane 25 DEAF DREAM TEAM 8 9 8 25 Lane 26 BLAUWE DUIVEL 2 1 2 5
1 41 Edwin Munne 2 1 2 5 1 42 Wilfried Dijsselbloem 0 1 0 1
2 25 Jean-Paul Timmer 0 2 2 4 2 35 Mona Husvik 2 0 0 2
3 56 Annemieke Bouwmeester 2 2 2 6 3 46 Hans Rooij van 0 0 0 0
4 27 Hennie Rijpert 2 2 0 4 4 17 Henry Heijmans 0 0 2 2
Lane 27 SNA EUROPE 2 5 6 13 Lane 28 BUITENKANT VOET 8 5 4 17
1 - Dennis Claas 0 2 2 4 1 29 Bas Bruijn de 2 0 0 2
2 10 Peter Goossens 2 0 2 4 2 50 Yuri Verhoeks 0 2 0 2
3 28 Gerard Willemsen 0 0 0 0 3 20 Eric Glabbeek van 2 2 2 6
4 6 Edwin Tegenbosch 0 1 0 1 4 9 Ronnie Lenting 2 1 2 5
Lane 29 MIKKERS 8 1 6 15 Lane 30 LUCKY DUCKS 2 9 4 15
1 43 Bart Verberne 2 0 2 4 1 44 Theo Gijzen 0 2 0 2
2 33 Henk Relouw 2 1 0 3 2 57 Frances Revell 0 1 2 3
3 27 Louis Persijn 0 0 2 2 3 45 Danny Heida 2 2 0 4
4 17 Paul Huetzen 2 0 0 2 4 17 Leo Jansen 0 2 2 4
Lane 31 SOLID 2 6 5 13 Lane 32 MIKS 8 4 5 17
1 7 Janus Eliens 0 0 0 0 1 62 Jean Spreksel 2 2 2 6
2 58 Giselle Cardenas Isenia 0 2 2 4 2 63 Jeanne Spreksel 2 0 0 2
3 - Kevin Peeters 0 0 0 0 3 49 Piet Meulensteen 2 2 2 6
4 4 Giordano Cardenas 2 2 2 6 4 15 Albert Aalberts 0 0 0 0
Lane 33 VALDIESPARE 4 0 2 6 Lane 34 YES 6 10 8 24
1 54 Helma Geus de 2 0 0 2 1 83 Ineke Riemersma 0 2 2 4
2 65 Alice Glabbeek van 0 0 2 2 2 78 Sander Verheyen 2 2 0 4
3 55 Roel Jager 2 0 0 2 3 63 Sef Dirckx 0 2 2 4
4 65 Ria Antwerpen 0 0 0 0 4 27 Nicole Wijnen 2 2 2 6

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High G. High GH Low Low Series High.S High.SH #> #> M #> W
Early birds 2018/2019 166.60 207.21 279 311 75 112 739 793 353 342 11
06 11/27 8:00 PM 171.89 208.69 279 279 114 365 733 733 20 20 0
05 11/20 8:00 PM 163.79 203.64 248 266 85 298 622 710 20 20 0

Present Statistiques

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2018/2019 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Dennis Claas 1198718 186 279 268 733 244.33
2. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 238 224 244 706 235.33
3. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 269 207 174 650 216.67
4. Eric Glabbeek van 1164767 215 192 202 609 203.00
5. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 209 210 173 592 197.33
6. Peter Goossens 1207156 200 166 216 582 194.00
7. Janus Eliens 17795 205 201 173 579 193.00
8. Louis Persijn 17035 190 178 209 577 192.33
9. Albert Aalberts 983071 204 171 200 575 191.67
10. Kevin Peeters 1180533 201 188 169 558 186.00
11. Jean-Paul Timmer 1294164 161 194 194 549 183.00
12. Gerard Willemsen 858625 191 173 184 548 182.67
13. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 188 180 180 548 182.67
14. Theo Gijzen 17612 190 194 160 544 181.33
15. Bart Verberne 18627 212 153 169 534 178.00
16. Hennie Rijpert 1252496 190 181 158 529 176.33
17. Leo Jansen 19313 149 193 182 524 174.67
18. Henry Heijmans 918024 170 182 171 523 174.33
19. Paul Huetzen 1035126 159 185 171 515 171.67
20. Danny Heida 1296302 176 178 149 503 167.67
21. Hans Rooij van 404306 160 174 167 501 167.00
22. Edwin Munne 1252518 164 168 159 491 163.67
23. Jean Spreksel 417181 180 164 138 482 160.67
24. Piet Meulensteen 707074 172 145 161 478 159.33
25. Henk Relouw 1247913 182 143 149 474 158.00
26. Roel Jager 1029428 181 141 139 461 153.67
27. Yuri Verhoeks 1187147 148 157 151 456 152.00
28. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 242675 146 167 136 449 149.67
29. Sef Dirckx 1070444 138 139 142 419 139.67
30. Sander Verheyen 1326627 170 128 116 414 138.00
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2018/2019 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Nicole Wijnen 1110616 165 180 192 537 179.00
2. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1233181 190 166 172 528 176.00
3. Mona Husvik 1216058 163 167 179 509 169.67
4. Giselle Cardenas Isenia 1266217 143 179 185 507 169.00
5. Helma Geus de 1015001 153 142 143 438 146.00
6. Jeanne Spreksel 417203 140 145 152 437 145.67
7. Frances Revell 1105930 147 119 153 419 139.67
8. Alice Glabbeek van 1288997 142 139 130 411 137.00
9. Ineke Riemersma 1187139 121 121 131 373 124.33
10. Ria Antwerpen 734039 114 123 128 365 121.67
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Dennis Claas 11/27 279
2. Ronnie Lenting 11/27 278
3. Bart Verberne 11/27 255
4 Giordano Cardenas 11/27 248
4 Sander Verheyen 11/27 248
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Dennis Claas 11/27 733
2. Giordano Cardenas 11/27 718
3. Ronnie Lenting 11/27 677
4. Theo Gijzen 11/27 676
5. Eric Glabbeek van 11/27 669
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Dennis Claas 11/27 279
2. Ronnie Lenting 11/27 269
3. Giordano Cardenas 11/27 244
4. Peter Goossens 11/27 216
5. Eric Glabbeek van 11/27 215
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Dennis Claas 11/27 733
2. Giordano Cardenas 11/27 706
3. Ronnie Lenting 11/27 650
4. Eric Glabbeek van 11/27 609
5. Edwin Tegenbosch 11/27 592
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Annemieke Bouwmeester 11/27 246
2. Giselle Cardenas Isenia 11/27 243
3. Nicole Wijnen 11/27 219
4. Jeanne Spreksel 11/27 215
5 Ineke Riemersma 11/27 214
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Annemieke Bouwmeester 11/27 696
2. Giselle Cardenas Isenia 11/27 681
3. Jeanne Spreksel 11/27 626
4. Ineke Riemersma 11/27 622
5. Nicole Wijnen 11/27 618
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Nicole Wijnen 11/27 192
2. Annemieke Bouwmeester 11/27 190
3. Giselle Cardenas Isenia 11/27 185
4. Mona Husvik 11/27 179
5 Frances Revell 11/27 153
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Nicole Wijnen 11/27 537
2. Annemieke Bouwmeester 11/27 528
3. Mona Husvik 11/27 509
4. Giselle Cardenas Isenia 11/27 507
5. Helma Geus de 11/27 438
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.