10/23 8:00 PM
Early birds 2018/2019

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2018/2019
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 08-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 26.0 2711 2210 184.17 955 2711
2. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 20.0 2682 2001 166.75 926 2682
3. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 20.0 2473 2191 182.58 835 2473
4. 01-SOLID 12 16.0 2561 2516 209.67 877 2561
5. 03-YES 12 16.0 2539 1732 144.33 855 2539
6. 05-MIKKERS 12 14.0 2533 2102 175.17 904 2533
7. 10-MIKS 12 14.0 2524 1954 162.83 921 2524
8. 06-BUITENKANT VOET 12 10.0 2520 2256 188.00 883 2520
9. 09-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 10.0 2363 1754 146.17 847 2363
10. 02-VALDIESPARE 12 4.0 2438 1673 139.42 857 2438
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 10/23 8:00 pm

Lane 25 BUITENKANT VOET 2 4 4 10 Lane 26 LUCKY DUCKS 8 6 6 20
1 29 Bas Bruijn de 0 0 0 0 1 59 Theo Gijzen 2 2 2 6
2 30 Peter Koops 0 2 2 4 2 59 Frances Revell 2 0 0 2
3 19 Eric Glabbeek van 2 0 0 2 3 52 Danny Heida 0 2 2 4
4 10 Ronnie Lenting 0 2 2 4 4 57 Benno Heida 2 0 0 2
Lane 27 SNA EUROPE 4 8 8 20 Lane 28 BLAUWE DUIVEL 6 2 2 10
1 46 Han Dijk van 0 0 2 2 1 74 Giel Dijsselbloem 2 2 0 4
2 34 Gerard Willemsen 2 2 2 6 2 55 Frans Lenders 0 0 0 0
3 7 Peter Goossens 0 2 0 2 3 34 Mona Husvik 2 0 2 4
4 7 Edwin Tegenbosch 2 2 2 6 4 40 Wilfried Dijsselbloem 0 0 0 0
Lane 29 SOLID 6 8 2 16 Lane 30 MIKKERS 4 2 8 14
1 - Janus Eliens 0 0 0 0 1 51 Frans Kerkhof vd 2 2
2 - Kevin Peeters 2 2 0 4 2 49 Bart Verberne 0 0 2 2
3 - Dennis Claas 2 2 2 6 3 36 Henk Relouw 0 0 0 0
4 15 Huub Schaijk van 0 2 0 2 4 21 Paul Huetzen 2 0 2 4
Lane 31 MIKS 8 2 4 14 Lane 32 YES 2 8 6 16
1 64 Jeanne Spreksel 2 0 2 4 1 77 Tonny Dingen 0 2 0 2
2 50 Piet Meulensteen 2 2 0 4 2 99 Fons Bont de 0 0 2 2
3 64 Jean Spreksel 2 0 0 2 3 63 Sef Dirckx 0 2 2 4
4 12 Albert Aalberts 0 0 2 2 4 30 Nicole Wijnen 2 2 0 4
Lane 33 VALDIESPARE 4 0 0 4 Lane 34 DEAF DREAM TEAM 6 10 10 26
1 54 Helma Geus de 0 0 0 0 1 51 Edwin Munne 2 2 2 6
2 72 Ton Bijsterveld 2 0 0 2 2 27 Jean-Paul Timmer 0 2 2 4
3 66 Alice Glabbeek van 0 0 0 0 3 63 Annemieke Bouwmeester 2 2 2 6
4 63 Ria Antwerpen 2 0 0 2 4 26 Hennie Rijpert 0 2 2 4

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High G. High GH Low Low Series High.S High.SH #> #> M #> W
Early birds 2018/2019 166.87 207.13 290 311 75 94 771 793 638 614 24
01 10/23 8:00 PM 169.91 211.20 256 268 91 112 669 728 26 24 2

Present Statistiques

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2018/2019 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Kevin Peeters 1180533 256 231 182 669 223.00
2. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 214 236 200 650 216.67
3. Dennis Claas 1198718 210 216 223 649 216.33
4. Huub Schaijk van 505579 193 215 238 646 215.33
5. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 201 198 234 633 211.00
6. Paul Huetzen 1035126 188 193 238 619 206.33
7. Louis Persijn 17035 210 190 400 200.00
8. Jean-Paul Timmer 1294164 192 225 183 600 200.00
9. Albert Aalberts 983071 194 184 220 598 199.33
10. Eric Glabbeek van 1164767 203 192 189 584 194.67
11. Hennie Rijpert 1252496 158 214 203 575 191.67
12. Janus Eliens 17795 149 200 203 552 184.00
13. Peter Goossens 1207156 167 234 147 548 182.67
14. Peter Koops 1311778 170 186 189 545 181.67
15. Danny Heida 1296302 137 203 200 540 180.00
16. Gerard Willemsen 858625 190 174 169 533 177.67
17. Theo Gijzen 17612 188 185 159 532 177.33
18. Piet Meulensteen 707074 199 173 132 504 168.00
19. Edwin Munne 1252518 144 167 185 496 165.33
20. Bart Verberne 18627 163 160 168 491 163.67
21. Henk Relouw 1247913 148 161 171 480 160.00
22. Han Dijk van 183 117 177 477 159.00
23. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 127 181 169 477 159.00
24. Benno Heida 1056972 177 139 136 452 150.67
25. Sef Dirckx 1070444 140 157 139 436 145.33
26. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 242675 146 157 127 430 143.33
27. Giel Dijsselbloem 242799 175 108 120 403 134.33
28. Frans Lenders 242306 129 146 127 402 134.00
29. Jean Spreksel 417181 159 116 126 401 133.67
30. Tonny Dingen 1294547 131 131 121 383 127.67
31. Ton Bijsterveld 939749 154 91 116 361 120.33
32. Fons Bont de 1327291 93 106 138 337 112.33
33. Frans Kerkhof vd 1310224 112 112 112.00
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2018/2019 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Nicole Wijnen 1110616 208 180 188 576 192.00
2. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1233181 205 182 152 539 179.67
3. Mona Husvik 1216058 194 148 177 519 173.00
4. Frances Revell 1105930 197 145 135 477 159.00
5. Alice Glabbeek van 1288997 165 168 141 474 158.00
6. Jeanne Spreksel 417203 179 124 148 451 150.33
7. Helma Geus de 1015001 133 141 147 421 140.33
8. Ria Antwerpen 734039 150 144 123 417 139.00
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Paul Huetzen 10/23 259
2. Kevin Peeters 10/23 256
3. Danny Heida 10/23 255
4. Huub Schaijk van 10/23 253
5. Jean-Paul Timmer 10/23 252
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Theo Gijzen 10/23 709
2. Danny Heida 10/23 696
3. Huub Schaijk van 10/23 691
4. Paul Huetzen 10/23 682
5. Jean-Paul Timmer 10/23 681
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Kevin Peeters 10/23 256
2 Huub Schaijk van 10/23 238
2 Paul Huetzen 10/23 238
4. Ronnie Lenting 10/23 236
5 Edwin Tegenbosch 10/23 234
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Kevin Peeters 10/23 669
2. Ronnie Lenting 10/23 650
3. Dennis Claas 10/23 649
4. Huub Schaijk van 10/23 646
5. Edwin Tegenbosch 10/23 633
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Annemieke Bouwmeester 10/23 268
2. Frances Revell 10/23 256
3. Jeanne Spreksel 10/23 243
4. Nicole Wijnen 10/23 238
5. Alice Glabbeek van 10/23 234
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Annemieke Bouwmeester 10/23 728
2. Alice Glabbeek van 10/23 672
3. Nicole Wijnen 10/23 666
4. Frances Revell 10/23 654
5. Jeanne Spreksel 10/23 643
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Nicole Wijnen 10/23 208
2. Annemieke Bouwmeester 10/23 205
3. Frances Revell 10/23 197
4. Mona Husvik 10/23 194
5. Jeanne Spreksel 10/23 179
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Nicole Wijnen 10/23 576
2. Annemieke Bouwmeester 10/23 539
3. Mona Husvik 10/23 519
4. Frances Revell 10/23 477
5. Alice Glabbeek van 10/23 474
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.