10/30 8:00 PM
Early birds 2018/2019

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2018/2019
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 10-MIKS 12 24.0 2522 1826 152.17 860 2522
2. 03-YES 12 24.0 2489 1643 136.92 886 2489
3. 08-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 22.0 2665 2038 169.83 922 2665
4. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 20.0 2624 2087 173.92 897 2624
5. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 16.0 2527 2248 187.33 862 2527
6. 05-MIKKERS 12 14.0 2467 2029 169.08 832 2467
7. 02-VALDIESPARE 12 10.0 2467 1855 154.58 881 2467
8. 01-SOLID 12 8.0 2425 2341 195.08 835 2425
9. 06-BUITENKANT VOET 12 6.0 2409 2160 180.00 812 2409
10. 09-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 6.0 2364 1773 147.75 819 2364
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 10/30 8:00 pm

Lane 25 YES 8 8 8 24 Lane 26 BLAUWE DUIVEL 2 2 2 6
1 82 Ineke Riemersma 0 2 0 2 1 72 Giel Dijsselbloem 2 0 2 4
2 97 Fons Bont de 2 2 2 6 2 58 Frans Lenders 0 0 0 0
3 76 Tonny Dingen 2 0 2 4 3 42 Hans Rooij van 0 2 0 2
4 27 Nicole Wijnen 2 2 2 6 4 25 Rob Penders 0 0 0 0
Lane 27 DEAF DREAM TEAM 8 6 8 22 Lane 28 SOLID 2 4 2 8
1 83 Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 2 2 2 6 1 4 Janus Eliens 0 0 0 0
2 45 John Molders 2 0 2 4 2 - Dennis Claas 0 2 0 2
3 57 Annemieke Bouwmeester 0 0 2 2 3 12 Huub Schaijk van 2 2 0 4
4 24 Hennie Rijpert 2 2 0 4 4 12 Erik Hoek van 0 0 2 2
Lane 29 BUITENKANT VOET 2 2 2 6 Lane 30 MIKS 8 8 8 24
1 32 Bas Bruijn de 0 0 0 0 1 56 Tomoko Aalberts 2 2 2 6
2 42 Jacco Oosterwijk 2 1 2 5 2 63 Jeanne Spreksel 0 1 0 1
3 - Joshua Udink 0 0 0 0 3 48 Piet Meulensteen 2 2 2 6
4 9 Ronnie Lenting 0 1 0 1 4 65 Jean Spreksel 2 1 2 5
Lane 31 VALDIESPARE 2 2 6 10 Lane 32 LUCKY DUCKS 8 8 4 20
1 73 Ton Bijsterveld 0 0 0 0 1 53 Theo Gijzen 2 2 2 6
2 63 Ria Antwerpen 2 2 0 4 2 57 Frances Revell 0 0 2 2
3 18 Eric Glabbeek van 0 0 2 2 3 48 Danny Heida 2 2 0 4
4 50 Roel Jager 0 0 2 2 4 21 Leo Jansen 2 2 0 4
Lane 33 SNA EUROPE 6 6 4 16 Lane 34 MIKKERS 4 4 6 14
1 54 Tonnie Lenssen 2 2 2 6 1 53 Frans Kerkhof vd 0 0 0 0
2 9 Peter Goossens 0 0 0 0 2 47 Bart Verberne 2 2 2 6
3 24 Theo Lenssen 0 2 0 2 3 28 Louis Persijn 2 0 2 4
4 6 Edwin Tegenbosch 2 0 0 2 4 18 Paul Huetzen 0 2 2 4

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High G. High GH Low Low Series High.S High.SH #> #> M #> W
Early birds 2018/2019 166.60 207.21 279 311 75 112 739 793 353 342 11
02 10/30 8:00 PM 166.67 207.99 245 290 83 335 674 775 19 17 2
01 10/23 8:00 PM 169.91 211.20 256 268 91 112 669 728 26 24 2

Present Statistiques

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2018/2019 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Dennis Claas 1198718 200 238 236 674 224.67
2. John Molders 1185799 245 170 225 640 213.33
3. Theo Gijzen 17612 234 196 171 601 200.33
4. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 203 201 190 594 198.00
5. Huub Schaijk van 505579 194 200 176 570 190.00
6. Janus Eliens 17795 181 185 202 568 189.33
7. Louis Persijn 17035 183 169 215 567 189.00
8. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 179 207 180 566 188.67
9. Theo Lenssen 100889 171 192 199 562 187.33
10. Peter Goossens 1207156 184 192 177 553 184.33
11. Eric Glabbeek van 1164767 179 179 192 550 183.33
12. Leo Jansen 19313 200 182 167 549 183.00
13. Joshua Udink 1263730 150 207 191 548 182.67
14. Paul Huetzen 1035126 157 204 181 542 180.67
15. Jacco Oosterwijk 1164813 184 183 170 537 179.00
16. Erik Hoek van 575372 182 154 193 529 176.33
17. Rob Penders 394483 177 135 212 524 174.67
18. Bart Verberne 18627 204 159 145 508 169.33
19. Hennie Rijpert 1252496 177 194 117 488 162.67
20. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 180 138 163 481 160.33
21. Danny Heida 1296302 165 166 149 480 160.00
22. Jean Spreksel 417181 190 145 137 472 157.33
23. Hans Rooij van 404306 149 147 149 445 148.33
24. Piet Meulensteen 707074 111 173 151 435 145.00
25. Roel Jager 1029428 112 144 170 426 142.00
26. Ton Bijsterveld 939749 135 140 149 424 141.33
27. Frans Kerkhof vd 1310224 125 154 133 412 137.33
28. Frans Lenders 242306 158 123 122 403 134.33
29. Tonny Dingen 1294547 126 112 164 402 134.00
30. Giel Dijsselbloem 242799 113 149 139 401 133.67
31. Fons Bont de 1327291 129 107 99 335 111.67
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2018/2019 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 215 178 174 567 189.00
2. Nicole Wijnen 1110616 187 154 218 559 186.33
3. Tomoko Aalberts 1198696 171 148 161 480 160.00
4. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1233181 140 154 164 458 152.67
5. Frances Revell 1105930 119 140 198 457 152.33
6. Ria Antwerpen 734039 135 154 166 455 151.67
7. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 1294156 151 146 155 452 150.67
8. Jeanne Spreksel 417203 149 162 128 439 146.33
9. Ineke Riemersma 1187139 83 141 123 347 115.67
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. John Molders 10/30 290
2. Theo Gijzen 10/30 287
3. Jean Spreksel 10/30 255
4. Bart Verberne 10/30 251
5. Louis Persijn 10/30 243
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. John Molders 10/30 775
2. Theo Gijzen 10/30 760
3. Dennis Claas 10/30 674
4. Jean Spreksel 10/30 667
5. Jacco Oosterwijk 10/30 663
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. John Molders 10/30 245
2. Dennis Claas 10/30 238
3. Theo Gijzen 10/30 234
4. Louis Persijn 10/30 215
5. Rob Penders 10/30 212
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Dennis Claas 10/30 674
2. John Molders 10/30 640
3. Theo Gijzen 10/30 601
4. Ronnie Lenting 10/30 594
5. Huub Schaijk van 10/30 570
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Tonnie Lenssen 10/30 269
2. Frances Revell 10/30 255
3. Nicole Wijnen 10/30 245
4. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 10/30 238
5. Ria Antwerpen 10/30 229
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Tonnie Lenssen 10/30 729
2. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 10/30 701
3. Tomoko Aalberts 10/30 648
4. Ria Antwerpen 10/30 644
5. Nicole Wijnen 10/30 640
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Nicole Wijnen 10/30 218
2. Tonnie Lenssen 10/30 215
3. Frances Revell 10/30 198
4. Tomoko Aalberts 10/30 171
5. Ria Antwerpen 10/30 166
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Tonnie Lenssen 10/30 567
2. Nicole Wijnen 10/30 559
3. Tomoko Aalberts 10/30 480
4. Annemieke Bouwmeester 10/30 458
5. Frances Revell 10/30 457
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.