10/2 8:00 PM
Early birds 2018/2019

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2018/2019
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 26.0 2761 2449 204.08 957 2761
2. 10-MIKS 12 25.0 2695 1897 158.08 918 2695
3. 06-BUITENKANT VOET 12 22.0 2631 2292 191.00 893 2631
4. 03-YES 12 19.0 2445 1611 134.25 871 2445
5. 09-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 18.0 2463 1938 161.50 870 2463
6. 01-SOLID 12 12.0 2413 2095 174.58 828 2413
7. 05-MIKKERS 12 11.0 2296 1933 161.08 800 2296
8. 08-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 8.0 2540 1874 156.17 882 2540
9. 02-VALDIESPARE 12 5.0 2502 1800 150.00 852 2502
10. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 4.0 2362 1903 158.58 795 2362
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 10/2 8:00 pm

Lane 25 BLAUWE DUIVEL 6 2 10 18 Lane 26 SOLID 4 8 0 12
1 81 Giel Dijsselbloem 0 0 2 2 1 14 Ronnie Lenting 2 2 0 4
2 57 Frans Lenders 2 0 2 4 2 56 Giselle Cardenas Isenia 0 2 0 2
3 23 Rob Penders 2 2 2 6 3 16 Huub Schaijk van 0 0 0 0
4 14 Henry Heijmans 0 0 2 2 4 20 Erik Hoek van 2 2 0 4
Lane 27 MIKKERS 3 6 2 11 Lane 28 YES 7 4 8 19
1 46 Bart Verberne 0 2 0 2 1 78 Tonny Dingen 2 0 2 4
2 33 Louis Persijn 0 2 2 4 2 71 Sef Dirckx 2 0 0 2
3 22 Henk Relouw 1 2 0 3 3 86 Sander Verheyen 1 0 2 3
4 20 Paul Huetzen 2 0 0 2 4 43 Hans Rooij van 0 2 2 4
Lane 29 LUCKY DUCKS 2 2 0 4 Lane 30 SNA EUROPE 8 8 10 26
1 60 Theo Gijzen 2 0 0 2 1 59 Tonnie Lenssen 0 2 2 4
2 61 Frances Revell 0 0 0 0 2 18 Peter Goossens 2 2 2 6
3 3 Albert Aalberts 0 2 0 2 3 18 Theo Lenssen 2 0 2 4
4 29 Leo Jansen 0 0 0 0 4 9 Edwin Tegenbosch 2 2 2 6
Lane 31 DEAF DREAM TEAM 2 4 2 8 Lane 32 BUITENKANT VOET 8 6 8 22
1 77 Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 0 0 0 0 1 28 Bas Bruijn de 2 2 2 6
2 40 John Molders 0 0 0 0 2 56 Jacco Oosterwijk 2 2 2 6
3 72 Annemieke Bouwmeester 0 2 0 2 3 29 Eric Glabbeek van 2 0 2 4
4 33 Hennie Rijpert 2 2 2 6 4 - Joshua Udink 0 0 0 0
Lane 33 MIKS 8 7 10 25 Lane 34 VALDIESPARE 2 3 0 5
1 67 Jeanne Spreksel 0 2 2 4 1 54 Helma Geus de 2 0 0 2
2 71 Tomoko Aalberts 2 1 2 5 2 75 Ton Bijsterveld 0 1 0 1
3 55 Piet Meulensteen 2 0 2 4 3 43 Roel Jager 0 2 0 2
4 73 Jean Spreksel 2 2 2 6 4 62 Ria Antwerpen 0 0 0 0

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High G. High GH Low Low Series High.S High.SH #> #> M #> W
Early birds 2018/2019 166.60 207.21 279 311 75 112 739 793 353 342 11
04 10/2 8:00 PM 164.93 209.23 254 287 88 305 739 793 19 18 1
03 9/25 8:00 PM 168.08 212.26 259 270 82 276 724 766 23 23 0

Present Statistiques

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2018/2019 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Peter Goossens 1207156 232 253 254 739 246.33
2. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 213 233 214 660 220.00
3. Hennie Rijpert 1252496 177 211 254 642 214.00
4. Joshua Udink 1263730 204 215 216 635 211.67
5. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 195 214 195 604 201.33
6. Eric Glabbeek van 1164767 202 183 218 603 201.00
7. Rob Penders 394483 214 170 198 582 194.00
8. Albert Aalberts 983071 183 188 204 575 191.67
9. Theo Lenssen 100889 182 171 214 567 189.00
10. Erik Hoek van 575372 198 173 193 564 188.00
11. Henry Heijmans 918024 193 157 202 552 184.00
12. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 167 192 176 535 178.33
13. Louis Persijn 17035 141 187 194 522 174.00
14. Jacco Oosterwijk 1164813 161 190 168 519 173.00
15. Huub Schaijk van 505579 168 162 171 501 167.00
16. Henk Relouw 1247913 166 165 170 501 167.00
17. Hans Rooij van 404306 146 173 181 500 166.67
18. John Molders 1185799 156 180 160 496 165.33
19. Piet Meulensteen 707074 168 137 178 483 161.00
20. Paul Huetzen 1035126 176 140 157 473 157.67
21. Roel Jager 1029428 157 152 162 471 157.00
22. Jean Spreksel 417181 171 155 145 471 157.00
23. Leo Jansen 19313 182 147 136 465 155.00
24. Theo Gijzen 17612 147 142 156 445 148.33
25. Bart Verberne 18627 141 138 158 437 145.67
26. Frans Lenders 242306 148 141 140 429 143.00
27. Sef Dirckx 1070444 140 137 141 418 139.33
28. Ton Bijsterveld 939749 146 156 112 414 138.00
29. Giel Dijsselbloem 242799 116 104 155 375 125.00
30. Tonny Dingen 1294547 121 104 129 354 118.00
31. Sander Verheyen 1326627 102 95 142 339 113.00
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2018/2019 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Tomoko Aalberts 1198696 203 160 187 550 183.33
2. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 131 181 171 483 161.00
3. Helma Geus de 1015001 156 155 153 464 154.67
4. Ria Antwerpen 734039 147 155 149 451 150.33
5. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1233181 148 158 125 431 143.67
6. Giselle Cardenas Isenia 1266217 133 173 120 426 142.00
7. Frances Revell 1105930 130 157 131 418 139.33
8. Jeanne Spreksel 417203 104 147 142 393 131.00
9. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 1294156 106 111 88 305 101.67
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Hennie Rijpert 10/2 287
2. Peter Goossens 10/2 272
3. Eric Glabbeek van 10/2 247
4. Jacco Oosterwijk 10/2 246
5. Jean Spreksel 10/2 244
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Peter Goossens 10/2 793
2. Hennie Rijpert 10/2 741
3 Eric Glabbeek van 10/2 690
3 Jean Spreksel 10/2 690
5 Edwin Tegenbosch 10/2 687
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1 Hennie Rijpert 10/2 254
1 Peter Goossens 10/2 254
3. Edwin Tegenbosch 10/2 233
4. Eric Glabbeek van 10/2 218
5. Joshua Udink 10/2 216
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Peter Goossens 10/2 739
2. Edwin Tegenbosch 10/2 660
3. Hennie Rijpert 10/2 642
4. Joshua Udink 10/2 635
5. Ronnie Lenting 10/2 604
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Tomoko Aalberts 10/2 274
2. Tonnie Lenssen 10/2 240
3. Annemieke Bouwmeester 10/2 230
4. Giselle Cardenas Isenia 10/2 229
5. Frances Revell 10/2 218
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Tomoko Aalberts 10/2 763
2. Tonnie Lenssen 10/2 660
3. Annemieke Bouwmeester 10/2 647
4. Ria Antwerpen 10/2 637
5. Helma Geus de 10/2 626
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Tomoko Aalberts 10/2 203
2. Tonnie Lenssen 10/2 181
3. Giselle Cardenas Isenia 10/2 173
4. Annemieke Bouwmeester 10/2 158
5. Frances Revell 10/2 157
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Tomoko Aalberts 10/2 550
2. Tonnie Lenssen 10/2 483
3. Helma Geus de 10/2 464
4. Ria Antwerpen 10/2 451
5. Annemieke Bouwmeester 10/2 431
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.