9/18 8:00 PM
Early birds 2018/2019

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2018/2019
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 09-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 25.0 2745 2289 190.75 930 2745
2. 05-MIKKERS 12 21.0 2470 1906 158.83 872 2470
3. 08-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 20.0 2532 1863 155.25 860 2532
4. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 18.0 2518 2146 178.83 880 2518
5. 06-BUITENKANT VOET 12 16.0 2478 2082 173.50 843 2478
6. 01-SOLID 12 14.0 2489 2153 179.42 841 2489
7. 03-YES 12 12.0 2463 1674 139.50 875 2463
8. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 10.0 2304 1782 148.50 849 2304
9. 10-MIKS 12 9.0 2348 1793 149.42 821 2348
10. 02-VALDIESPARE 12 5.0 2435 1715 142.92 845 2435
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 9/18 8:00 pm

Lane 25 SNA EUROPE 6 6 6 18 Lane 26 YES 4 4 4 12
1 43 Tonnie Lenssen 0 0 0 0 1 83 Ineke Riemersma 2 2 2 6
2 23 Peter Goossens 2 2 2 6 2 73 Sander Verheyen 0 0 0 0
3 30 Theo Lenssen 0 2 0 2 3 74 Tonny Dingen 2 0 2 4
4 28 Edwin Tegenbosch 2 0 2 4 4 33 Nicole Wijnen 0 2 0 2
Lane 27 SOLID 4 8 2 14 Lane 28 BUITENKANT VOET 6 2 8 16
1 21 Janus Eliens 0 2 2 4 1 40 Yuri Verhoeks 2 0 0 2
2 46 Giselle Cardenas Isenia 0 0 0 0 2 46 Toine Megens 2 2 2 6
3 28 Rob Penders 2 2 0 4 3 23 Eric Glabbeek van 0 0 2 2
4 17 Huub Schaijk van 0 2 0 2 4 23 Ronnie Lenting 2 0 2 4
Lane 29 VALDIESPARE 2 1 2 5 Lane 30 BLAUWE DUIVEL 8 9 8 25
1 62 Ton Bijsterveld 0 1 2 3 1 37 Wilfried Dijsselbloem 2 1 0 3
2 52 Roel Jager 2 0 0 2 2 34 Mona Husvik 0 2 2 4
3 65 Alice Glabbeek van 0 0 0 0 3 51 Hans Rooij van 2 2 2 6
4 61 Ria Antwerpen 0 0 0 0 4 30 Henry Heijmans 2 2 2 6
Lane 31 MIKKERS 9 8 4 21 Lane 32 MIKS 1 2 6 9
1 80 Frans Kerkhof vd 1 2 2 5 1 58 Tomoko Aalberts 1 0 0 1
2 49 Bart Verberne 2 0 2 4 2 61 Jeanne Spreksel 0 2 0 2
3 32 Louis Persijn 2 2 0 4 3 48 Piet Meulensteen 0 0 2 2
4 27 Paul Huetzen 2 2 0 4 4 18 Albert Aalberts 0 0 2 2
Lane 33 DEAF DREAM TEAM 10 8 2 20 Lane 34 LUCKY DUCKS 0 2 8 10
1 78 Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 2 2 2 6 1 41 Theo Gijzen 0 0 0 0
2 42 John Molders 2 2 0 4 2 55 Frances Revell 0 0 2 2
3 64 Annemieke Bouwmeester 2 0 0 2 3 45 Danny Heida 0 2 2 4
4 39 Hennie Rijpert 2 2 0 4 4 33 Leo Jansen 0 0 2 2

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High G. High GH Low Low Series High.S High.SH #> #> M #> W
Early birds 2018/2019 166.60 207.21 279 311 75 112 739 793 353 342 11
02 9/18 8:00 PM 161.69 206.52 279 311 95 335 635 741 16 14 2
01 9/11 8:00 PM 159.18 204.57 266 282 89 312 686 734 18 18 0

Present Statistiques

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2018/2019 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Janus Eliens 17795 165 191 279 635 211.67
2. Peter Goossens 1207156 217 214 194 625 208.33
3. Hans Rooij van 404306 201 211 176 588 196.00
4. Henry Heijmans 918024 180 183 223 586 195.33
5. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 204 185 197 586 195.33
6. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 183 184 201 568 189.33
7. Albert Aalberts 983071 173 179 215 567 189.00
8. Hennie Rijpert 1252496 177 199 183 559 186.33
9. Theo Lenssen 100889 158 246 149 553 184.33
10. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 242675 191 180 174 545 181.67
11. Paul Huetzen 1035126 183 204 157 544 181.33
12. Eric Glabbeek van 1164767 156 182 205 543 181.00
13. Rob Penders 394483 192 180 167 539 179.67
14. Huub Schaijk van 505579 208 214 111 533 177.67
15. Louis Persijn 17035 183 189 144 516 172.00
16. John Molders 1185799 179 162 159 500 166.67
17. Leo Jansen 19313 154 151 194 499 166.33
18. Roel Jager 1029428 176 174 149 499 166.33
19. Toine Megens 1164805 163 156 158 477 159.00
20. Yuri Verhoeks 1187147 158 167 151 476 158.67
21. Danny Heida 1296302 126 182 165 473 157.67
22. Bart Verberne 18627 139 146 172 457 152.33
23. Ton Bijsterveld 939749 134 155 157 446 148.67
24. Piet Meulensteen 707074 129 118 189 436 145.33
25. Frans Kerkhof vd 1310224 125 145 119 389 129.67
26. Tonny Dingen 1294547 129 103 141 373 124.33
27. Theo Gijzen 17612 124 95 135 354 118.00
28. Sander Verheyen 1326627 115 107 113 335 111.67
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2018/2019 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Nicole Wijnen 1110616 172 278 146 596 198.67
2. Mona Husvik 1216058 186 204 180 570 190.00
3. Frances Revell 1105930 130 145 181 456 152.00
4. Giselle Cardenas Isenia 1266217 151 144 151 446 148.67
5. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1233181 151 158 136 445 148.33
6. Jeanne Spreksel 417203 119 156 133 408 136.00
7. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 147 112 141 400 133.33
8. Alice Glabbeek van 1288997 137 137 115 389 129.67
9. Tomoko Aalberts 1198696 147 136 99 382 127.33
10. Ria Antwerpen 734039 130 139 112 381 127.00
11. Ineke Riemersma 1187139 120 124 126 370 123.33
12. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 1294156 130 115 114 359 119.67
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Janus Eliens 9/18 300
2. Theo Lenssen 9/18 276
3. Hans Rooij van 9/18 262
4. Henry Heijmans 9/18 253
5. Peter Goossens 9/18 240
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Hans Rooij van 9/18 741
2. Janus Eliens 9/18 698
3. Peter Goossens 9/18 694
4 Hennie Rijpert 9/18 676
4 Henry Heijmans 9/18 676
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Janus Eliens 9/18 279
2. Theo Lenssen 9/18 246
3. Henry Heijmans 9/18 223
4. Peter Goossens 9/18 217
5. Albert Aalberts 9/18 215
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Janus Eliens 9/18 635
2. Peter Goossens 9/18 625
3. Hans Rooij van 9/18 588
4 Henry Heijmans 9/18 586
4 Ronnie Lenting 9/18 586
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Nicole Wijnen 9/18 311
2. Mona Husvik 9/18 238
3. Frances Revell 9/18 236
4. Annemieke Bouwmeester 9/18 222
5. Jeanne Spreksel 9/18 217
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Nicole Wijnen 9/18 695
2. Mona Husvik 9/18 672
3. Annemieke Bouwmeester 9/18 637
4. Frances Revell 9/18 621
5. Ineke Riemersma 9/18 619
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Nicole Wijnen 9/18 278
2. Mona Husvik 9/18 204
3. Frances Revell 9/18 181
4. Annemieke Bouwmeester 9/18 158
5. Jeanne Spreksel 9/18 156
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Nicole Wijnen 9/18 596
2. Mona Husvik 9/18 570
3. Frances Revell 9/18 456
4. Giselle Cardenas Isenia 9/18 446
5. Annemieke Bouwmeester 9/18 445
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.