9/25 8:00 PM
Early birds 2018/2019

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2018/2019
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 02-VALDIESPARE 12 26.0 2488 1753 146.08 850 2488
2. 01-SOLID 12 24.0 2882 2669 222.42 999 2882
3. 05-MIKKERS 12 24.0 2667 2058 171.50 932 2667
4. 09-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 24.0 2529 1980 165.00 877 2529
5. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 16.0 2591 2219 184.92 896 2591
6. 06-BUITENKANT VOET 12 14.0 2611 2233 186.08 918 2611
7. 10-MIKS 12 6.0 2576 1988 165.67 907 2576
8. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 6.0 2457 1887 157.25 858 2457
9. 08-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 6.0 2360 1835 152.92 814 2360
10. 03-YES 12 4.0 2310 1548 129.00 810 2310
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 9/25 8:00 pm

Lane 23 LUCKY DUCKS 2 2 2 6 Lane 24 MIKKERS 8 8 8 24
1 41 Theo Gijzen 0 0 0 0 1 80 Frans Kerkhof vd 2 2 2 6
2 55 Frances Revell 0 0 2 2 2 49 Bart Verberne 2 2 0 4
3 45 Danny Heida 0 0 0 0 3 42 Henk Relouw 2 2 2 6
4 49 Benno Heida 2 2 0 4 4 32 Louis Persijn 0 0 2 2
Lane 25 BLAUWE DUIVEL 8 8 8 24 Lane 26 DEAF DREAM TEAM 2 2 2 6
1 37 Wilfried Dijsselbloem 2 0 2 4 1 43 Edwin Munne 0 2 0 2
2 67 Frans Lenders 0 2 2 4 2 29 Jean-Paul Timmer 2 0 0 2
3 51 Hans Rooij van 2 2 0 4 3 64 Annemieke Bouwmeester 0 0 2 2
4 28 Rob Penders 2 2 2 6 4 39 Hennie Rijpert 0 0 0 0
Lane 27 MIKS 2 2 2 6 Lane 28 SOLID 8 8 8 24
1 69 Jean Spreksel 0 0 0 0 1 21 Janus Eliens 2 2 2 6
2 61 Jeanne Spreksel 0 0 0 0 2 26 Jelle van der Schans 2 2 2 6
3 48 Piet Meulensteen 0 0 0 0 3 7 Dennis Claas 2 2 2 6
4 18 Albert Aalberts 2 2 2 6 4 17 Huub Schaijk van 0 0 0 0
Lane 29 YES 4 0 0 4 Lane 30 VALDIESPARE 6 10 10 26
1 74 Tonny Dingen 2 0 0 2 1 57 Helma Geus de 0 2 2 4
2 52 Sef Dirckx 2 0 0 2 2 62 Ton Bijsterveld 0 2 2 4
3 95 Fons Bont de 0 0 0 0 3 65 Alice Glabbeek van 2 2 2 6
4 33 Nicole Wijnen 0 0 0 0 4 61 Ria Antwerpen 2 2 2 6
Lane 31 BUITENKANT VOET 6 6 2 14 Lane 32 SNA EUROPE 4 4 8 16
1 40 Bas Bruijn de 2 2 2 6 1 43 Tonnie Lenssen 0 0 0 0
2 40 Yuri Verhoeks 2 2 0 4 2 23 Peter Goossens 0 0 2 2
3 23 Eric Glabbeek van 0 0 0 0 3 30 Theo Lenssen 2 2 2 6
4 23 Ronnie Lenting 0 0 0 0 4 28 Edwin Tegenbosch 2 2 2 6

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High G. High GH Low Low Series High.S High.SH #> #> M #> W
Early birds 2018/2019 166.87 207.13 290 311 75 94 771 793 638 614 24
03 9/25 8:00 PM 168.08 212.26 259 270 82 276 724 766 23 23 0
02 9/18 8:00 PM 161.69 206.52 279 311 95 335 635 741 16 14 2

Present Statistiques

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2018/2019 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Dennis Claas 1198718 259 244 221 724 241.33
2. Albert Aalberts 983071 232 220 239 691 230.33
3. Jelle van der Schans 1262807 209 235 244 688 229.33
4. Janus Eliens 17795 246 235 181 662 220.67
5. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 203 211 214 628 209.33
6. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 201 211 214 626 208.67
7. Theo Lenssen 100889 191 232 188 611 203.67
8. Huub Schaijk van 505579 180 214 201 595 198.33
9. Rob Penders 394483 180 190 189 559 186.33
10. Henk Relouw 1247913 191 188 180 559 186.33
11. Jean-Paul Timmer 1294164 172 173 204 549 183.00
12. Eric Glabbeek van 1164767 180 207 162 549 183.00
13. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 191 189 157 537 179.00
14. Yuri Verhoeks 1187147 163 185 171 519 173.00
15. Peter Goossens 1207156 152 167 197 516 172.00
16. Theo Gijzen 17612 165 176 175 516 172.00
17. Frans Kerkhof vd 1310224 178 184 145 507 169.00
18. Louis Persijn 17035 149 182 171 502 167.33
19. Piet Meulensteen 707074 163 187 151 501 167.00
20. Bart Verberne 18627 168 175 147 490 163.33
21. Danny Heida 1296302 151 170 165 486 162.00
22. Frans Lenders 242306 117 165 202 484 161.33
23. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 242675 149 148 184 481 160.33
24. Hennie Rijpert 1252496 159 174 146 479 159.67
25. Benno Heida 1056972 146 172 145 463 154.33
26. Hans Rooij van 404306 190 147 119 456 152.00
27. Edwin Munne 1252518 135 144 155 434 144.67
28. Sef Dirckx 1070444 133 117 143 393 131.00
29. Jean Spreksel 417181 157 133 97 387 129.00
30. Ton Bijsterveld 939749 107 136 136 379 126.33
31. Tonny Dingen 1294547 140 109 120 369 123.00
32. Fons Bont de 1327291 96 82 98 276 92.00
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2018/2019 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Nicole Wijnen 1110616 187 156 167 510 170.00
2. Ria Antwerpen 734039 172 150 165 487 162.33
3. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 156 162 148 466 155.33
4. Helma Geus de 1015001 143 158 143 444 148.00
5. Alice Glabbeek van 1288997 149 161 133 443 147.67
6. Frances Revell 1105930 117 150 155 422 140.67
7. Jeanne Spreksel 417203 123 171 115 409 136.33
8. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1233181 114 125 134 373 124.33
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Jelle van der Schans 9/25 270
2. Frans Lenders 9/25 269
3. Janus Eliens 9/25 267
4. Dennis Claas 9/25 266
5. Frans Kerkhof vd 9/25 264
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Jelle van der Schans 9/25 766
2. Frans Kerkhof vd 9/25 747
3 Albert Aalberts 9/25 745
3 Dennis Claas 9/25 745
5. Janus Eliens 9/25 725
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Dennis Claas 9/25 259
2. Janus Eliens 9/25 246
3. Jelle van der Schans 9/25 244
4. Albert Aalberts 9/25 239
5. Theo Lenssen 9/25 232
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Dennis Claas 9/25 724
2. Albert Aalberts 9/25 691
3. Jelle van der Schans 9/25 688
4. Janus Eliens 9/25 662
5. Ronnie Lenting 9/25 628
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Ria Antwerpen 9/25 233
2. Jeanne Spreksel 9/25 232
3. Alice Glabbeek van 9/25 226
4. Nicole Wijnen 9/25 220
5. Helma Geus de 9/25 215
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Ria Antwerpen 9/25 670
2. Alice Glabbeek van 9/25 638
3. Helma Geus de 9/25 615
4. Nicole Wijnen 9/25 609
5. Tonnie Lenssen 9/25 595
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Nicole Wijnen 9/25 187
2. Ria Antwerpen 9/25 172
3. Jeanne Spreksel 9/25 171
4. Tonnie Lenssen 9/25 162
5. Alice Glabbeek van 9/25 161
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Nicole Wijnen 9/25 510
2. Ria Antwerpen 9/25 487
3. Tonnie Lenssen 9/25 466
4. Helma Geus de 9/25 444
5. Alice Glabbeek van 9/25 443
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.