10/9 8:00 PM
Early birds 2018/2019

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2018/2019
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 03-YES 12 24.0 2603 1802 150.17 877 2603
2. 10-MIKS 12 21.0 2517 1971 164.25 889 2517
3. 01-SOLID 12 20.0 2600 2282 190.17 896 2600
4. 06-BUITENKANT VOET 12 18.0 2487 2166 180.50 865 2487
5. 09-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 16.0 2455 1897 158.08 826 2455
6. 05-MIKKERS 12 14.0 2462 2030 169.17 841 2462
7. 02-VALDIESPARE 12 12.0 2380 1705 142.08 849 2380
8. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 10.0 2539 1954 162.83 864 2539
9. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 9.0 2432 2108 175.67 815 2432
10. 08-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 6.0 2337 1893 157.75 790 2337
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 10/9 8:00 pm

Lane 25 MIKS 3 8 10 21 Lane 26 SNA EUROPE 7 2 0 9
1 55 Tomoko Aalberts 0 2 2 4 1 54 Tonnie Lenssen 2 0 0 2
2 52 Piet Meulensteen 1 2 2 5 2 45 Han Dijk van 1 0 0 1
3 68 Jeanne Spreksel 0 2 2 4 3 5 Peter Goossens 2 0 0 2
4 7 Albert Aalberts 2 0 2 4 4 4 Edwin Tegenbosch 0 2 0 2
Lane 27 BUITENKANT VOET 8 4 6 18 Lane 28 VALDIESPARE 2 6 4 12
1 28 Bas Bruijn de 0 0 0 0 1 53 Helma Geus de 2 2 2 6
2 45 Jacco Oosterwijk 2 2 0 4 2 67 Alice Glabbeek van 0 0 2 2
3 23 Eric Glabbeek van 2 2 2 6 3 45 Roel Jager 0 0 0 0
4 11 Ronnie Lenting 2 0 2 4 4 60 Ria Antwerpen 0 2 0 2
Lane 29 DEAF DREAM TEAM 2 2 2 6 Lane 30 YES 8 8 8 24
1 20 Jean-Paul Timmer 0 0 0 0 1 87 Ineke Riemersma 2 2 2 6
2 39 John Molders 0 0 0 0 2 86 Sander Verheyen 2 2 2 6
3 68 Annemieke Bouwmeester 2 2 0 4 3 67 Sef Dirckx 0 0 2 2
4 21 Hennie Rijpert 0 0 2 2 4 27 Nicole Wijnen 2 2 0 4
Lane 31 LUCKY DUCKS 2 2 6 10 Lane 32 SOLID 8 8 4 20
1 62 Frances Revell 0 0 2 2 1 58 Giselle Cardenas Isenia 2 2 0 4
2 47 Danny Heida 0 0 0 0 2 6 Kevin Peeters 2 2 2 6
3 50 Benno Heida 0 0 0 0 3 21 Huub Schaijk van 2 2 2 6
4 36 Leo Jansen 2 2 2 6 4 21 Giordano Cardenas 0 0 0 0
Lane 33 MIKKERS 6 4 4 14 Lane 34 BLAUWE DUIVEL 4 6 6 16
1 53 Frans Kerkhof vd 0 2 2 4 1 79 Giel Dijsselbloem 2 0 0 2
2 33 Louis Persijn 2 2 0 4 2 57 Frans Lenders 0 0 2 2
3 30 Henk Relouw 0 0 0 0 3 30 Mona Husvik 2 2 2 6
4 28 Paul Huetzen 2 0 2 4 4 20 Rob Penders 0 2 0 2

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High G. High GH Low Low Series High.S High.SH #> #> M #> W
Early birds 2018/2019 166.60 207.21 279 311 75 112 739 793 353 342 11
05 10/9 8:00 PM 165.07 206.77 254 264 102 380 666 774 16 16 0
04 10/2 8:00 PM 164.93 209.23 254 287 88 305 739 793 19 18 1

Present Statistiques

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2018/2019 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Leo Jansen 19313 214 226 226 666 222.00
2. Kevin Peeters 1180533 245 204 207 656 218.67
3. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 226 192 225 643 214.33
4. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 198 254 180 632 210.67
5. Huub Schaijk van 505579 227 201 177 605 201.67
6. Eric Glabbeek van 1164767 183 197 207 587 195.67
7. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 172 192 218 582 194.00
8. Louis Persijn 17035 204 193 182 579 193.00
9. Albert Aalberts 983071 198 163 204 565 188.33
10. Peter Goossens 1207156 194 164 192 550 183.33
11. Paul Huetzen 1035126 235 147 167 549 183.00
12. Rob Penders 394483 170 179 166 515 171.67
13. Jacco Oosterwijk 1164813 181 145 178 504 168.00
14. Jean-Paul Timmer 1294164 160 178 164 502 167.33
15. Hennie Rijpert 1252496 169 124 193 486 162.00
16. Piet Meulensteen 707074 150 161 174 485 161.67
17. Han Dijk van 157 146 166 469 156.33
18. Frans Lenders 242306 136 148 182 466 155.33
19. Sander Verheyen 1326627 178 165 122 465 155.00
20. Frans Kerkhof vd 1310224 136 173 152 461 153.67
21. John Molders 1185799 164 160 137 461 153.67
22. Danny Heida 1296302 174 125 153 452 150.67
23. Sef Dirckx 1070444 136 130 176 442 147.33
24. Henk Relouw 1247913 122 160 159 441 147.00
25. Roel Jager 1029428 127 140 165 432 144.00
26. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 168 127 137 432 144.00
27. Benno Heida 1056972 147 125 143 415 138.33
28. Giel Dijsselbloem 242799 150 136 125 411 137.00
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2018/2019 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Nicole Wijnen 1110616 175 164 176 515 171.67
2. Mona Husvik 1216058 162 176 167 505 168.33
3. Tomoko Aalberts 1198696 146 159 158 463 154.33
4. Jeanne Spreksel 417203 130 157 171 458 152.67
5. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 157 143 157 457 152.33
6. Helma Geus de 1015001 170 137 147 454 151.33
7. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1233181 149 155 140 444 148.00
8. Giselle Cardenas Isenia 1266217 146 155 138 439 146.33
9. Ria Antwerpen 734039 114 153 154 421 140.33
10. Frances Revell 1105930 128 146 147 421 140.33
11. Alice Glabbeek van 1288997 126 114 158 398 132.67
12. Ineke Riemersma 1187139 102 142 136 380 126.67
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Sander Verheyen 10/9 264
2. Paul Huetzen 10/9 263
3. Leo Jansen 10/9 262
4. Edwin Tegenbosch 10/9 258
5. Kevin Peeters 10/9 251
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Leo Jansen 10/9 774
2. Sander Verheyen 10/9 723
3. Louis Persijn 10/9 678
4. Ronnie Lenting 10/9 676
5. Kevin Peeters 10/9 674
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Edwin Tegenbosch 10/9 254
2. Kevin Peeters 10/9 245
3. Paul Huetzen 10/9 235
4. Huub Schaijk van 10/9 227
5 Leo Jansen 10/9 226
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Leo Jansen 10/9 666
2. Kevin Peeters 10/9 656
3. Ronnie Lenting 10/9 643
4. Edwin Tegenbosch 10/9 632
5. Huub Schaijk van 10/9 605
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Jeanne Spreksel 10/9 239
2. Ineke Riemersma 10/9 229
3. Alice Glabbeek van 10/9 225
4 Annemieke Bouwmeester 10/9 223
4 Helma Geus de 10/9 223
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Jeanne Spreksel 10/9 662
2. Annemieke Bouwmeester 10/9 648
3. Ineke Riemersma 10/9 641
4. Tomoko Aalberts 10/9 628
5. Tonnie Lenssen 10/9 619
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1 Mona Husvik 10/9 176
1 Nicole Wijnen 10/9 176
3. Jeanne Spreksel 10/9 171
4. Helma Geus de 10/9 170
5. Tomoko Aalberts 10/9 159
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Nicole Wijnen 10/9 515
2. Mona Husvik 10/9 505
3. Tomoko Aalberts 10/9 463
4. Jeanne Spreksel 10/9 458
5. Tonnie Lenssen 10/9 457
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.