Finnish English German Français

Team Standings

Standings Mixed Final
Sija Nimi Maa Sarj Yhteensä Puhdas Ka
1. DM MoTaWi Germany 6 1388 1388 231,33
1. Benjamin Schultze Germany 3 710 710 236,67
2. Tanja Theissen Germany 3 678 678 226,00
2. DM Shuttlebus.fi Finland Oy Finland 6 1336 1336 222,67
1. Jari Stenroos Finland 3 728 728 242,67
2. Hanna Stenroos Finland 3 608 608 202,67
3. DM Bund Kiel 1 Germany 6 1300 1300 216,67
1. Ralf Jaeger Germany 3 683 683 227,67
2. Beate Jaeger Germany 3 617 617 205,67
4. DM Nurmilo Oy Finland 6 1296 1296 216,00
1. Panu Nurmilo Finland 3 661 661 220,33
2. Mari Nurmilo Finland 3 635 635 211,67
5. DM Tmi Nina Haavisto Finland 6 1250 1250 208,33
1. Jarmo Ahokas Finland 3 660 660 220,00
2. Nina Haavisto Finland 3 590 590 196,67
6. DM UCL - St Maximin France 6 1221 1221 203,50
1. Luc Lenerand France 3 689 689 229,67
2. Sylvie Rufin France 3 532 532 177,33
7. DM Team BBS Denmark 6 1221 1221 203,50
1. Eric Landgreen Denmark 3 613 613 204,33
2. Lotte Qwist Denmark 3 608 608 202,67
8. DM Sumilahti Oy Finland 6 1216 1216 202,67
1. Mika Lahti Finland 3 687 687 229,00
2. Susanna Lahti Finland 3 529 529 176,33
9. DM Figaros 2 Germany 6 1199 1199 199,83
1. Marco Platzbecker Germany 3 624 624 208,00
2. Ariane Neumann Germany 3 575 575 191,67
10. DM E2C 68 Mulhouse France 6 1191 1191 198,50
1. Quentin Deroo France 3 645 645 215,00
2. Sandrine Deroo France 3 546 546 182,00
11. DM Boliden Harjavalta Finland 6 1151 1151 191,83
1. Laura Aaltonen Finland 3 589 589 196,33
2. Markku Koskimäki Finland 3 562 562 187,33
12. DM FCA - Torino Italy 6 1028 1028 171,33
1. Anna Santini Italy 3 524 524 174,67
2. Roberto Sferruzzi Italy 3 504 504 168,00
standings sorted by total scratch+bonus + last game scratch+bns pins + last g. -1.

Singles Standings

Standings Mixed Final - Mies
Sija Nimi Yhteensä
1. Jari Stenroos 728
2. Benjamin Schultze 710
3. Luc Lenerand 689
4. Mika Lahti 687
5. Ralf Jaeger 683
6. Panu Nurmilo 661
7. Jarmo Ahokas 660
8. Quentin Deroo 645
9. Marco Platzbecker 624
10. Eric Landgreen 613
11. Markku Koskimäki 562
12. Roberto Sferruzzi 504
standings sorted by yhteensä + last g. + last g. -1.

Standings Mixed Final - Nainen
Sija Nimi Yhteensä
1. Tanja Theissen 678
2. Mari Nurmilo 635
3. Beate Jaeger 617
4. Hanna Stenroos 608
5. Lotte Qwist 608
6. Nina Haavisto 590
7. Laura Aaltonen 589
8. Ariane Neumann 575
9. Sandrine Deroo 546
10. Sylvie Rufin 532
11. Susanna Lahti 529
12. Anna Santini 524
standings sorted by yhteensä + last g. + last g. -1.

Singles High Games and Series - Mies

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. Jari Stenroos 1.6 276
2. Benjamin Schultze 1.6 275
3. Mika Lahti 1.6 268
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. Jari Stenroos 1.6 728
2. Benjamin Schultze 1.6 710
3. Luc Lenerand 1.6 689
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.

Singles High Games and Series - Nainen

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. Tanja Theissen 1.6 249
2. Nina Haavisto 1.6 236
3. Mari Nurmilo 1.6 235
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. Tanja Theissen 1.6 678
2. Mari Nurmilo 1.6 635
3. Beate Jaeger 1.6 617
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.