Finnish English German Français

Team Standings

Standings Teams Semi final/Joukkue välierä
Sija Nimi Maa Sarj Yhteensä Puhdas Ka
1. TE Snijderbouw Netherlands 12 2648 2648 220,67
1. Marco de Bruijn Netherlands 3 746 746 248,67
2. Phil Hulst Netherlands 3 730 730 243,33
3. Jeffrey van de Wakker Netherlands 3 640 640 213,33
4. Klaas Snijder Netherlands 3 532 532 177,33
2. TE RAF Veterans Phantoms United Kingdom 12 2623 2623 218,58
1. Tony Lee United Kingdom 3 702 702 234,00
2. Kev Hunter United Kingdom 3 669 669 223,00
3. Bernie Mathews United Kingdom 3 646 646 215,33
4. Eddie Broom United Kingdom 3 606 606 202,00
3. TE SUMO Germany 12 2620 2620 218,33
1. Patrick Fräderich Germany 3 721 721 240,33
2. Roland Scheer Germany 3 688 688 229,33
3. Jens Wittke Germany 3 658 658 219,33
4. Jens Walkenhorst Germany 3 553 553 184,33
4. TE Vaasan Keilailuliitto ry Finland 12 2610 2610 217,50
1. Mikael Wiklund Finland 3 730 730 243,33
2. Timo Eronen Finland 3 690 690 230,00
3. Dan Kesti Finland 3 615 615 205,00
4. Daniel Granlund Finland 3 575 575 191,67
5. TE Santasport Finland Oy Finland 12 2595 2595 216,25
1. Toni Viitakangas Finland 3 751 751 250,33
2. Tuomas Uusinarkaus Finland 3 694 694 231,33
3. Ari Uusinarkaus Finland 3 595 595 198,33
4. Tomi Nikula Finland 3 555 555 185,00
6. TE BNPPARIBAS France 12 2594 2594 216,17
1. Nazir Eric Daramsy France 3 691 691 230,33
2. Patrick Chemla France 3 669 669 223,00
3. Ricardo Somodevilla France 3 631 631 210,33
4. Bruno Reners France 3 603 603 201,00
7. TE Caverion Suomi Oy Finland 12 2587 2587 215,58
1. Ari Valaranta Finland 3 748 748 249,33
2. Pasi Leino Finland 3 679 679 226,33
3. Juha Peltonen Finland 3 583 583 194,33
4. Mika Saarinen Finland 3 577 577 192,33
8. TE Andritz Oy Finland 12 2565 2565 213,75
1. Ari Hannimäki Finland 3 692 692 230,67
2. Seppo Vanhala Finland 3 689 689 229,67
3. Heli Kotakari Finland 3 616 616 205,33
4. Tommi Markkanen Finland 3 568 568 189,33
9. TE Oy Bowling Ab 1 Finland 12 2564 2564 213,67
1. Kai Virtanen Finland 3 685 685 228,33
2. Timi Taalas Finland 3 637 637 212,33
3. Jukka Savolainen Finland 3 634 634 211,33
4. Toni Toivonen Finland 3 608 608 202,67
10. TE Keilakukko Oy / Kuopion Keilahalli Finland 12 2563 2563 213,58
1. Joonas Jehkinen Finland 3 773 773 257,67
2. Juho Rissanen Finland 3 655 655 218,33
3. Tommi Poutiainen Finland 3 605 605 201,67
4. Ville Laakkonen Finland 3 530 530 176,67
11. TE Figaros 1 Germany 12 2556 2556 213,00
1. Tobias Regel Germany 3 698 698 232,67
2. Pierre Funk Germany 3 690 690 230,00
3. Martin Balzer Germany 3 594 594 198,00
4. Lars Weinhold Germany 3 574 574 191,33
12. TE KUVA Finland 12 2549 2549 212,42
1. Joonas Jähi Finland 3 708 708 236,00
2. Timo Raatikainen Finland 3 657 657 219,00
3. Teemu Raatikainen Finland 3 612 612 204,00
4. Mikko Kaartinen Finland 3 572 572 190,67
13. TE Kesko Finland 12 2545 2545 212,08
1. Miro Makkonen Finland 3 721 721 240,33
2. Juha Dahlman Finland 3 660 660 220,00
3. Oskari Lehtonen Finland 3 626 626 208,67
4. Teppo Konttila Finland 3 538 538 179,33
14. TE Rakennusliike Se-Ro-Ka Oy Finland 12 2538 2538 211,50
1. Sami Salin Finland 3 697 697 232,33
2. Kai Siltala Finland 3 683 683 227,67
3. Kalevi Örnberg Finland 3 600 600 200,00
4. Risto Halme Finland 3 558 558 186,00
15. TE Keilapartio Oy / Tixi Bowling Finland 12 2529 2529 210,75
1. Santtu Juutilainen Finland 3 686 686 228,67
2. Oskari Juutilainen Finland 3 636 636 212,00
3. Seppo Eskolin Finland 3 607 607 202,33
4. Paavo Saarinen Finland 3 600 600 200,00
16. TE Switch Bowling France 12 2501 2501 208,42
1. Stephane Eschbach France 3 707 707 235,67
2. David Heckmann France 3 683 683 227,67
3. Arnaud Meyer France 3 581 581 193,67
4. Richard Meyer France 3 530 530 176,67
17. TE DRV Bund Germany 12 2501 2501 208,42
1. Daniel Haertel Germany 3 699 699 233,00
2. Marcel Borsch Germany 3 649 649 216,33
3. Christian Krueger Germany 3 581 581 193,67
4. Oliver Klagge Germany 3 572 572 190,67
18. TE AEG ZW Germany 12 2448 2448 204,00
1. Hans Herrmann Germany 3 696 696 232,00
2. Heinz Herrmann Germany 3 598 598 199,33
3. Giulian Ploetz Germany 3 583 583 194,33
4. Andre Nowakowski Germany 3 571 571 190,33
19. TE RAF Vet Harrier United Kingdom 12 2419 2419 201,58
1. Dave Greig United Kingdom 3 656 656 218,67
2. Andy Yeomans United Kingdom 3 610 610 203,33
3. Brian Marks United Kingdom 3 604 604 201,33
4. Paul Maddock United Kingdom 3 549 549 183,00
20. TE FG Südwest Germany 12 2406 2406 200,50
1. Heiko Stahl Germany 3 673 673 224,33
2. Martin Guttmann Germany 3 637 637 212,33
3. Christopher Tautz Germany 3 577 577 192,33
4. Andreas Lusch Germany 3 519 519 173,00
21. TE Stora Enso Oyj Finland 12 2353 2353 196,08
1. Teppo Ryhänen Finland 3 719 719 239,67
2. Mika Pylkkänen Finland 3 584 584 194,67
3. Vili Kuitunen Finland 3 552 552 184,00
4. Juha Kuru Finland 3 498 498 166,00
22. TE Figaros 4 Germany 12 2311 2311 192,58
1. Niclas Fieck Germany 3 687 687 229,00
2. Frank Reuschel Germany 3 594 594 198,00
3. Maximilian Kutz Germany 3 538 538 179,33
4. Philipp Witon Germany 3 492 492 164,00
23. TE Oy Bowling Ab 2 Finland 12 2305 2305 192,08
1. Miikka Vaarala Finland 3 622 622 207,33
2. Pyry Puharinen Finland 3 616 616 205,33
3. Sami Heinilä Finland 3 557 557 185,67
4. Timo Hjort Finland 3 510 510 170,00
24. TE Technip Italy Rome Italy 12 2230 2230 185,83
1. Stefano Sciascia Italy 3 620 620 206,67
2. Francesco Sciascia Italy 3 579 579 193,00
3. Giuseppe Sciascia Italy 3 539 539 179,67
4. Carmelina Giuffrida Italy 3 492 492 164,00
standings sorted by total scratch+bonus + last game scratch+bns pins + last g. -1.

Singles Standings

Standings Teams Semi final/Joukkue välierä - Mies
Sija Nimi Yhteensä
1. Joonas Jehkinen 773
2. Toni Viitakangas 751
3. Ari Valaranta 748
4. Marco de Bruijn 746
5. Mikael Wiklund 730
6. Phil Hulst 730
7. Patrick Fräderich 721
8. Miro Makkonen 721
9. Teppo Ryhänen 719
10. Joonas Jähi 708
11. Stephane Eschbach 707
12. Tony Lee 702
13. Daniel Haertel 699
14. Tobias Regel 698
15. Sami Salin 697
16. Hans Herrmann 696
17. Tuomas Uusinarkaus 694
18. Ari Hannimäki 692
19. Nazir Eric Daramsy 691
20. Timo Eronen 690
21. Pierre Funk 690
22. Seppo Vanhala 689
23. Roland Scheer 688
24. Niclas Fieck 687
25. Santtu Juutilainen 686
26. Kai Virtanen 685
27. David Heckmann 683
28. Kai Siltala 683
29. Pasi Leino 679
30. Heiko Stahl 673
31. Patrick Chemla 669
32. Kev Hunter 669
33. Juha Dahlman 660
34. Jens Wittke 658
35. Timo Raatikainen 657
36. Dave Greig 656
37. Juho Rissanen 655
38. Marcel Borsch 649
39. Bernie Mathews 646
40. Jeffrey van de Wakker 640
41. Timi Taalas 637
42. Martin Guttmann 637
43. Oskari Juutilainen 636
44. Jukka Savolainen 634
45. Ricardo Somodevilla 631
46. Oskari Lehtonen 626
47. Miikka Vaarala 622
48. Stefano Sciascia 620
49. Pyry Puharinen 616
50. Dan Kesti 615
51. Teemu Raatikainen 612
52. Andy Yeomans 610
53. Toni Toivonen 608
54. Seppo Eskolin 607
55. Eddie Broom 606
56. Tommi Poutiainen 605
57. Brian Marks 604
58. Bruno Reners 603
59. Kalevi Örnberg 600
60. Paavo Saarinen 600
61. Heinz Herrmann 598
62. Ari Uusinarkaus 595
63. Martin Balzer 594
64. Frank Reuschel 594
65. Mika Pylkkänen 584
66. Juha Peltonen 583
67. Giulian Ploetz 583
68. Christian Krueger 581
69. Arnaud Meyer 581
70. Francesco Sciascia 579
71. Mika Saarinen 577
72. Christopher Tautz 577
73. Daniel Granlund 575
74. Lars Weinhold 574
75. Oliver Klagge 572
76. Mikko Kaartinen 572
77. Andre Nowakowski 571
78. Tommi Markkanen 568
79. Risto Halme 558
80. Sami Heinilä 557
81. Tomi Nikula 555
82. Jens Walkenhorst 553
83. Vili Kuitunen 552
84. Paul Maddock 549
85. Giuseppe Sciascia 539
86. Teppo Konttila 538
87. Maximilian Kutz 538
88. Klaas Snijder 532
89. Ville Laakkonen 530
90. Richard Meyer 530
91. Andreas Lusch 519
92. Timo Hjort 510
93. Juha Kuru 498
94. Philipp Witon 492
standings sorted by yhteensä + last g. + last g. -1.

Standings Teams Semi final/Joukkue välierä - Nainen
Sija Nimi Yhteensä
1. Heli Kotakari 616
2. Carmelina Giuffrida 492
standings sorted by yhteensä + last g. + last g. -1.

Singles High Games and Series - Mies

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. Teppo Ryhänen 1.6 300
2 Miro Makkonen 1.6 279
2 Timi Taalas 1.6 279
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. Joonas Jehkinen 1.6 773
2. Toni Viitakangas 1.6 751
3. Ari Valaranta 1.6 748
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.

Singles High Games and Series - Nainen

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. Heli Kotakari 1.6 221
2. Carmelina Giuffrida 1.6 178
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. Heli Kotakari 1.6 616
2. Carmelina Giuffrida 1.6 492
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.