Finnish English German Français

Team Standings

Standings Mixed Qualifications
Sija Nimi Maa Sarj Yhteensä Puhdas Ka High
1. DM Figaros 2 Germany 6 1269 1269 211,50 462
2. DM Tmi Nina Haavisto Finland 6 1244 1244 207,33 446
3. DM Amelie jusqu'au bout des Ongles France 6 1214 1214 202,33 449
4. DM FCA - Torino Italy 6 1195 1195 199,17 407
5. DM Veolia Toulouse France 6 1165 1165 194,17 425
6. DM Service des Ecoles 1 Switzerland 6 1108 1108 184,67 405
7. DM Jaikkari Finland 6 1088 1088 181,33 382
8. DM ThyssenKrupp Germany 6 1067 1067 177,83 420
9. DM Bayer Germany 6 996 996 166,00 391
10. DM Hieroja Liukkonen Finland 6 991 991 165,17 370
standings sorted by total scratch+bonus + last game scratch+bns pins + last g. -1.

Team High Games and Series

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. DM Figaros 2 31.5 462
2. DM Amelie jusqu'au bout des Ongles 31.5 449
3. DM Tmi Nina Haavisto 31.5 446
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. DM Figaros 2 31.5 1269
2. DM Tmi Nina Haavisto 31.5 1244
3. DM Amelie jusqu'au bout des Ongles 31.5 1214
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.

Singles Standings

Classemen indviduels - Mies
Sija Nimi Yhteensä
1. Roberto Sferruzzi 671
2. Marco Platzbecker 669
3. Jarmo Ahokas 666
4. Romain Paquereau 646
5. Jari Aikioniemi 630
6. Kurt Beuer 546
7. Damien Virlogeux 540
8. Robert Frei 525
9. Timo Liukkonen 508
10. Christian Bohs 498
standings sorted by yhteensä + last g. + last g. -1.

Classemen indviduels - Nainen
Sija Nimi Yhteensä
1. Elisa Virlogeux 625
2. Ariane Neumann 600
3. Martine Bochatay 583
4. Nina Haavisto 578
5. Amélie Boittelle 568
6. Anna Santini 524
7. Renate Scholkemper 521
8. Madlen Hoffmann 498
9. Riitta Niemi 483
10. Mari Nykänen 458
standings sorted by yhteensä + last g. + last g. -1.

Singles High Games and Series - Mies

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. Marco Platzbecker 31.5 267
2. Romain Paquereau 31.5 257
3. Roberto Sferruzzi 31.5 241
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. Roberto Sferruzzi 31.5 671
2. Marco Platzbecker 31.5 669
3. Jarmo Ahokas 31.5 666
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.

Singles High Games and Series - Nainen

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. Elisa Virlogeux 31.5 236
2. Nina Haavisto 31.5 212
3. Renate Scholkemper 31.5 210
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. Elisa Virlogeux 31.5 625
2. Ariane Neumann 31.5 600
3. Martine Bochatay 31.5 583
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.