Finnish English German Français

Team Standings

Standings Mixed Qualifications
Sija Nimi Maa Sarj Yhteensä Puhdas Ka High
1. DM MoTaWi Germany 6 1329 1329 221,50 449
2. DM Tmi Nina Haavisto Finland 6 1307 1307 217,83 472
3. DM Nurmilo Oy Finland 6 1235 1235 205,83 426
4. DM Figaros 2 Germany 6 1209 1209 201,50 419
5. DM Amelie jusqu'au bout des Ongles France 6 1206 1206 201,00 450
6. DM Figaros 1 Germany 6 1192 1192 198,67 425
7. DM FCA - Torino Italy 6 1183 1183 197,17 413
8. DM Service des Ecoles 2 Switzerland 6 1182 1182 197,00 412
9. DM Jaikkari Finland 6 1159 1159 193,17 397
10. DM Koskibowling Finland 6 1159 1159 193,17 419
11. DM TKD Quelle Germany 6 1158 1158 193,00 435
12. DM Bowling international Lorientais France 6 1156 1156 192,67 443
13. DM Neste Oyj Finland 6 1141 1141 190,17 391
14. DM Veolia Toulouse France 6 1135 1135 189,17 391
15. DM SFIB - Benac France 6 1125 1125 187,50 459
16. DM Hieroja Liukkonen Finland 6 1070 1070 178,33 378
17. DM Service des Ecoles 1 Switzerland 6 1065 1065 177,50 372
18. DM Stadtverwaltong Munster Germany 6 1025 1025 170,83 361
19. DM Bayer Germany 6 954 954 159,00 371
20. DM ThyssenKrupp Germany 6 950 950 158,33 324
standings sorted by total scratch+bonus + last game scratch+bns pins + last g. -1.

Team High Games and Series

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. DM Tmi Nina Haavisto 30.5 472
2. DM SFIB - Benac 30.5 459
3. DM Amelie jusqu'au bout des Ongles 30.5 450
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. DM MoTaWi 30.5 1329
2. DM Tmi Nina Haavisto 30.5 1307
3. DM Nurmilo Oy 30.5 1235
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.

Singles Standings

Classemen indviduels - Mies
Sija Nimi Yhteensä
1. Benjamin Schultze 754
2. Jean Karrer 719
3. Jarmo Ahokas 681
4. Philippe Proust 643
5. Tuomo Haikarainen 640
6. Marco Platzbecker 636
7. Sebastian Schreiber 627
8. Romain Paquereau 625
9. Jari Aikioniemi 623
10. Davic Faure 621
11. Roberto Sferruzzi 613
12. Panu Nurmilo 610
13. Timo Liukkonen 598
14. Robert Frei 574
15. Heiko Donner 556
16. Damien Virlogeux 518
17. Christian Bohs 506
18. Hans Selent 505
19. Marko Makkonen 503
20. Kurt Beuer 490
standings sorted by yhteensä + last g. + last g. -1.

Classemen indviduels - Nainen
Sija Nimi Yhteensä
1. Mervi Klemettilä 656
2. Nina Haavisto 626
3. Mari Nurmilo 625
4. Elisa Virlogeux 617
5. Ines Donner 602
6. Amélie Boittelle 581
7. Tanja Theissen 575
8. Ariane Neumann 573
9. Anna Santini 570
10. Jenny Heimburger 565
11. Mari Nykänen 536
12. Ulla Lutte 520
13. Solenn Le Govic 513
14. Jacqueline Faure 504
15. Jaana Keskiniva 501
16. Martine Bochatay 491
17. Riitta Niemi 472
18. Luisita Karrer 463
19. Renate Scholkemper 460
20. Madlen Hoffmann 448
standings sorted by yhteensä + last g. + last g. -1.

Singles High Games and Series - Mies

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. Davic Faure 30.5 278
2. Philippe Proust 30.5 275
3. Jean Karrer 30.5 259
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. Benjamin Schultze 30.5 754
2. Jean Karrer 30.5 719
3. Jarmo Ahokas 30.5 681
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.

Singles High Games and Series - Nainen

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. Mervi Klemettilä 30.5 269
2. Nina Haavisto 30.5 235
3 Ines Donner 30.5 227
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. Mervi Klemettilä 30.5 656
2. Nina Haavisto 30.5 626
3. Mari Nurmilo 30.5 625
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.