Finnish English German Français

Team Standings

Standings Mixed Qualifications
Sija Nimi Maa Sarj Yhteensä Puhdas Ka High
1. DM SG GTW Germany 6 1262 1262 210,33 466
2. DM Grzeschik&Müller 2 Germany 6 1242 1242 207,00 431
3. DM Bund Kiel 1 Germany 6 1223 1223 203,83 438
4. DM Bund Kiel 2 Germany 6 1164 1164 194,00 463
5. DM BAR Germany 6 1126 1126 187,67 398
6. DM BerlSparkasse Germany 6 1116 1116 186,00 426
7. DM Grzeschik&Müller 1 Germany 6 1066 1066 177,67 364
8. DM Oy TeeJii-Tuloste Finland 6 1062 1062 177,00 384
9. DM Ylivieskan Kaupunki Finland 6 1049 1049 174,83 353
10. DM FA Tempelhof Germany 6 1008 1008 168,00 355
11. DM British Airways A321 United Kingdom 6 1002 1002 167,00 346
12. DM PediBep Netherlands 6 944 944 157,33 354
standings sorted by total scratch+bonus + last game scratch+bns pins + last g. -1.

Team High Games and Series

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. DM SG GTW 30.5 466
2. DM Bund Kiel 2 30.5 463
3. DM Bund Kiel 1 30.5 438
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. DM SG GTW 30.5 1262
2. DM Grzeschik&Müller 2 30.5 1242
3. DM Bund Kiel 1 30.5 1223
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.

Singles Standings

Classemen indviduels - Mies
Sija Nimi Yhteensä
1. Andreas Marhold 683
2. Sebastian Weber 661
3. Juha Pentikäinen 611
4. Ralf Jaeger 610
5. Christian Ligges 598
6. Michael Schirmer 597
7. Réné Würtz 593
8. Rolf Gräper 553
9. Laurie Garratt 504
10. Kari Kentala 498
11. Axel Balzar 494
12. Dave Boumans 488
standings sorted by yhteensä + last g. + last g. -1.

Classemen indviduels - Nainen
Sija Nimi Yhteensä
1. Lisa Schacht 665
2. Julia Römer 649
3. Beate Jaeger 613
4. Niina Koutonen 551
5. Anja Wittig 518
6. Gabriela Balzar 514
7. Bianca Römer 513
8. Cindy Weber 503
9. Dorothy Garratt 498
10. Bep Driesen 456
11. Anne Pentikäinen 451
12. Ina Schoedsack 443
standings sorted by yhteensä + last g. + last g. -1.

Singles High Games and Series - Mies

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1 Andreas Marhold 30.5 258
1 Sebastian Weber 30.5 258
3. Michael Schirmer 30.5 235
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. Andreas Marhold 30.5 683
2. Sebastian Weber 30.5 661
3. Juha Pentikäinen 30.5 611
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.

Singles High Games and Series - Nainen

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. Julia Römer 30.5 236
2. Beate Jaeger 30.5 235
3. Lisa Schacht 30.5 233
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. Lisa Schacht 30.5 665
2. Julia Römer 30.5 649
3. Beate Jaeger 30.5 613
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.