Finnish English German Français

Team Standings

Standings Teams Qualifications/Joukkue karsinta
Sija Nimi Maa Sarj Yhteensä Puhdas Ka High
1. TE Figaros 1 Germany 12 2782 2782 231,83 1004
2. TE Keilapartio Oy / Tixi Bowling Finland 12 2700 2700 225,00 915
3. TE Figaros 4 Germany 12 2692 2692 224,33 938
4. TE Keilakukko Oy / Kuopion Keilahalli Finland 12 2655 2655 221,25 981
5. TE Oy Bowling Ab 1 Finland 12 2601 2601 216,75 907
6. TE KUVA Finland 12 2572 2572 214,33 895
7. TE RAF Veterans Phantoms United Kingdom 12 2522 2522 210,17 902
8. TE Rakennusliike Se-Ro-Ka Oy Finland 12 2515 2515 209,58 893
9. TE Stora Enso Oyj Finland 12 2498 2498 208,17 874
10. TE Vaasan Keilailuliitto ry Finland 12 2494 2494 207,83 847
11. TE AEG ZW Germany 12 2490 2490 207,50 917
12. TE Wärtsilä Finland Oy Finland 12 2459 2459 204,92 899
13. TE Abloy Oy Finland 12 2455 2455 204,58 871
14. TE Royal Air Force United Kingdom 12 2417 2417 201,42 834
15. TE Kesko Finland 12 2413 2413 201,08 888
16. TE BNPPARIBAS France 12 2406 2406 200,50 863
17. TE Fazer Finland 12 2389 2389 199,08 825
18. TE Oy Bowling Ab 2 Finland 12 2387 2387 198,92 869
19. TE FG Südwest Germany 12 2368 2368 197,33 835
20. TE Berliner Bank 2 Germany 12 2361 2361 196,75 799
21. TE Team Muli Germany 12 2347 2347 195,58 816
22. TE Federal Mogul France 12 2317 2317 193,08 799
23. TE BPV Netherlands 12 2288 2288 190,67 843
24. TE Berliner Bank 1 Germany 12 2278 2278 189,83 811
25. TE Bowlcircus Finland 12 2272 2272 189,33 806
26. TE Merkkikeskus Finland 12 2252 2252 187,67 815
27. TE RAF Vet Lightning United Kingdom 12 2228 2228 185,67 776
28. TE UPM-Kymi Finland 12 2122 2122 176,83 729
29. TE ABB Finland 12 2119 2119 176,58 734
30. TE Nordea Bank DK 1 Denmark 12 2068 2068 172,33 697
31. TE Eulenspiegel 1 Germany 12 1956 1956 163,00 679
32. TE Eulenspiegel 2 Germany 12 1805 1805 150,42 625
standings sorted by total scratch+bonus + last game scratch+bns pins + last g. -1.

Team High Games and Series

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. TE Figaros 1 31.5 1004
2. TE Keilakukko Oy / Kuopion Keilahalli 31.5 981
3. TE Figaros 4 31.5 938
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. TE Figaros 1 31.5 2782
2. TE Keilapartio Oy / Tixi Bowling 31.5 2700
3. TE Figaros 4 31.5 2692
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.

Singles Standings

Classement indivduels - Mies
Sija Nimi Yhteensä
1. Teppo Ryhänen 794
2. Joonas Jehkinen 749
3. Christer Ehnlund 739
4. Lars Weinhold 736
5. Oskari Juutilainen 726
6. Tobias Regel 721
7. Maximilian Kutz 721
8. Tony Lee 720
9. Juho Rissanen 718
10. Kai Siltala 711
11. Niclas Fieck 707
12. Hans Herrmann 703
13. Paavo Saarinen 699
14. Timo Eronen 692
15. Martin Balzer 690
16. Jarno Tunturi 689
17. Teemu Raatikainen 685
18. Joonas Jähi 682
19. Santtu Juutilainen 680
20. Frank Reuschel 675
21. Martin Guttmann 667
22. Mika Hyttinen 667
23. Kai Virtanen 663
24. Jukka Savolainen 661
25. Timi Taalas 660
26. Dan-Olof Råback 657
27. Bo Strijbos 657
28. Jouko Salmela 657
29. Patrick Chemla 651
30. Thomas Steudte 647
31. Miro Makkonen 646
32. Tommi Poutiainen 645
33. Bernie Mathews 645
34. Reijo Ratinen 644
35. Juha Dahlman 640
36. Curtis Proctor 639
37. Miikka Vaarala 639
38. Pierre Funk 635
39. Marcus Preisser 635
40. Bruno Reners 629
41. Pyry Puharinen 625
42. Timo Raatikainen 622
43. Mikael Wiklund 621
44. Giulian Ploetz 620
45. René Isbouts 618
46. Sami Salin 618
47. John Glasscoe 618
48. Andreas Rau 617
49. Toni Toivonen 617
50. Veli-Matti Pynnönen 615
51. Christopher Maddock 613
52. Laurent Javoy 612
53. Stefan Wallner 609
54. Vili Kuitunen 605
55. Dan Kesti 600
56. Ahti Toiminen 600
57. Ralf Frey 600
58. Christopher Tautz 597
59. Mika Pylkkänen 596
60. Risto Halme 596
61. Kev Hunter 595
62. Seppo Eskolin 595
63. Mick Fisher 593
64. Jan Kokx 592
65. Timo Hjort 592
66. Kalevi Örnberg 590
67. Philipp Witon 589
68. Pasi Mecklin 587
69. Harri Tuomalainen 587
70. Heinz Herrmann 586
71. Oskari Lehtonen 585
72. Ricardo Somodevilla 585
73. Ari Viljanen 584
74. Tatu Lehtonen 584
75. Mikko Kaartinen 583
76. Daniel Granlund 581
77. Emil Strömberg 581
78. Andre Nowakowski 581
79. Jouni Miettinen 570
80. Andreas Lusch 568
81. Torsten Gonschonek 567
82. Ari Korhonen 563
83. Eddie Broom 562
84. Jaakko Lemettinen 561
85. Andreas Jensch 561
86. Derek Wintrip 558
87. Paul Caddy 556
88. Stéphane Destin 555
89. Jorma Ruohonen 554
90. Thimo Paul 550
91. Uwe Schmalz 547
92. Matthew Hall 547
93. Mike Kolbe 545
94. Ville Laakkonen 543
95. Harri Utter 542
96. Nazir Eric Daramsy 541
97. Tonny Dam 540
98. Heiko Stahl 536
99. Sami Heinilä 531
100. Ole Jørgensen 531
101. Adrain Colcomb 521
102. Jorma Hållfast 516
103. Simo Färm 510
104. Jari Liiri 509
105. Bo Jensen 507
106. Thomas Richter 505
107. Juha Kuru 503
108. Jari Huomo 500
109. Jarmo Toikander 498
110. Uwe Queck 497
111. Jan Lund Skov 490
112. Erik Myr 486
113. Peter Droessler 474
114. Keijo Lehtonen 469
115. Reijo Remander 452
116. Julien Tejedor 440
117. Wolf Drössler 428
118. Harald Grützner 413
119. Alain Puault 372
120. Ricardo Alonso 338
standings sorted by yhteensä + last g. + last g. -1.

Classement indivduels - Nainen
Sija Nimi Yhteensä
1. Ritva Torniainen 618
2. Riikka Ratia 597
3. Tatjana Steudte 572
4. Gabriele Rogalla-Jensch 536
5. Maija Melto 517
6. Tina Neumann 499
7. Carmen Hammami 459
8. Hannele Uotila 443
9. Linda van de Sande 421
standings sorted by yhteensä + last g. + last g. -1.

Singles High Games and Series - Mies

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. Lars Weinhold 31.5 300
2. Maximilian Kutz 31.5 290
3. Teppo Ryhänen 31.5 289
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. Teppo Ryhänen 31.5 794
2. Joonas Jehkinen 31.5 749
3. Christer Ehnlund 31.5 739
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.

Singles High Games and Series - Nainen

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. Riikka Ratia 31.5 226
2. Ritva Torniainen 31.5 217
3. Tatjana Steudte 31.5 215
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. Ritva Torniainen 31.5 618
2. Riikka Ratia 31.5 597
3. Tatjana Steudte 31.5 572
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.