Finnish English German Français

Team Standings

Standings Ladies Qualifications
Sija Nimi Maa Sarj Yhteensä Puhdas Ka High
1. LD Greenhorn 72 Germany 6 1238 1238 206,33 449
2. LD TKD Quelle Germany 6 1234 1234 205,67 438
3. LD ThyssenKrupp Germany 6 1188 1188 198,00 428
4. LD Garage Louis XVI France 6 1134 1134 189,00 411
5. LD Education Nationale Pays De La Loire France 6 1129 1129 188,17 386
6. LD PSHP Finland 6 1044 1044 174,00 382
7. LD Kangasalan Kaupunki Finland 6 983 983 163,83 363
8. LD Civil Service Midlands United Kingdom 6 904 904 150,67 315
9. LD Hauteville sports 1 Switzerland 6 904 904 150,67 346
10. LD TPG/Vifor Switzerland 6 830 830 138,33 314
standings sorted by total scratch+bonus + last game scratch+bns pins.

Team High Games and Series

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. LD Greenhorn 72 31.5 449
2. LD TKD Quelle 31.5 438
3. LD ThyssenKrupp 31.5 428
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. LD Greenhorn 72 31.5 1238
2. LD TKD Quelle 31.5 1234
3. LD ThyssenKrupp 31.5 1188
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.

Singles Standings

Classemen indviduels
Sija Nimi S 1 S 2 S 3 Yhteensä Puhdas High
1. Petra Richter 214 234 247 695 695 247
2. Juliana Hardtke 213 237 216 666 666 237
3. Kristiina Korhonen 179 202 232 613 613 232
4. Anette Fineiss 191 200 215 606 606 215
5. Fanny Goullencourt 226 161 203 590 590 226
6. Amandine Richard 208 185 192 585 585 208
7. Nicole Fischer 199 170 213 582 582 213
8. Vanessa Weiss 190 156 222 568 568 222
9. Christelle Gascard 185 174 185 544 544 185
10. Christine Richard 178 194 172 544 544 194
11. Jaqueline Brombosch 183 158 202 543 543 202
12. Ivana Louvrier 210 149 153 512 512 210
13. Kirsi Helminen 130 185 192 507 507 192
14. Sandie Wilkin 150 190 163 503 503 190
15. Pirjo Palmu-Heinänen 148 157 171 476 476 171
16. Fabienne Bello 180 170 113 463 463 180
17. Anna-Maija Nylund 134 147 150 431 431 150
18. Mary Hutchins 151 125 125 401 401 151
19. Carmen Barbezat 136 146 110 392 392 146
20. Sylviane Schrag 134 113 120 367 367 134
standings sorted by total scratch+bonus + last game scratch+bns pins + last g. -1.

Singles High Games and Series - Nainen

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. Petra Richter 31.5 247
2. Juliana Hardtke 31.5 237
3. Kristiina Korhonen 31.5 232
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. Petra Richter 31.5 695
2. Juliana Hardtke 31.5 666
3. Kristiina Korhonen 31.5 613
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.