Finnish English German Français

Team Standings

Standings Ladies Qualifications
Sija Nimi Maa Sarj Yhteensä Puhdas Ka High
1. LD PSHP Finland 6 1247 1247 207,83 428
2. LD ThyssenKrupp Germany 6 1230 1230 205,00 442
3. LD TKD Quelle Germany 6 1196 1196 199,33 437
4. LD Garage Louis XVI France 6 1085 1085 180,83 372
5. LD Greenhorn 72 Germany 6 1080 1080 180,00 430
6. LD Education Nationale Pays De La Loire France 6 1030 1030 171,67 383
7. LD Kangasalan Kaupunki Finland 6 1009 1009 168,17 365
8. LD Hauteville sports 1 Switzerland 6 878 878 146,33 314
9. LD Civil Service Midlands United Kingdom 6 838 838 139,67 290
10. LD TPG/Vifor Switzerland 6 793 793 132,17 280
standings sorted by total scratch+bonus + last game scratch+bns pins.

Team High Games and Series

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. LD ThyssenKrupp 31.5 442
2. LD TKD Quelle 31.5 437
3. LD Greenhorn 72 31.5 430
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. LD PSHP 31.5 1247
2. LD ThyssenKrupp 31.5 1230
3. LD TKD Quelle 31.5 1196
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.

Singles Standings

Classemen indviduels
Sija Nimi S 1 S 2 S 3 Yhteensä Puhdas High
1. Anette Fineiss 243 190 226 659 659 243
2. Kristiina Korhonen 206 202 238 646 646 238
3. Juliana Hardtke 176 202 224 602 602 224
4. Anna-Maija Nylund 211 200 190 601 601 211
5. Vanessa Weiss 163 218 213 594 594 218
6. Christelle Gascard 203 186 202 591 591 203
7. Jaqueline Brombosch 213 202 163 578 578 213
8. Nicole Fischer 199 187 185 571 571 199
9. Pirjo Palmu-Heinänen 161 183 191 535 535 191
10. Amandine Richard 212 160 156 528 528 212
11. Petra Richter 217 117 168 502 502 217
12. Christine Richard 171 178 153 502 502 178
13. Fanny Goullencourt 156 186 152 494 494 186
14. Kirsi Helminen 137 182 155 474 474 182
15. Sandie Wilkin 150 163 159 472 472 163
16. Ivana Louvrier 157 173 123 453 453 173
17. Carmen Barbezat 142 141 142 425 425 142
18. Sylviane Schrag 123 145 145 413 413 145
19. Fabienne Bello 115 135 130 380 380 135
20. Mary Hutchins 140 115 111 366 366 140
standings sorted by total scratch+bonus + last game scratch+bns pins + last g. -1.

Singles High Games and Series - Nainen

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. Anette Fineiss 31.5 243
2. Kristiina Korhonen 31.5 238
3. Juliana Hardtke 31.5 224
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. Anette Fineiss 31.5 659
2. Kristiina Korhonen 31.5 646
3. Juliana Hardtke 31.5 602
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.